2020 Class Reunion Committees
-
1955 - 65th Reunion Committee
-
1960 - 60th Reunion Committee
Myron Allukian, Jr.
Sandra House Ciolfi
Linda Weitzman Harris
Mary Conlin McCann
Tom O'Brien
John Renard
Jane McKinney Tait -
1965 - 55th Reunion Committee
Arlene Lipman Berger
Margaret Britton Brown
Richard Brown
William Brown
Susan Bruce
Allan Clemow
Joan Kirschenbaum Cohn
Carmen Comite
Bill Eastwood
Millie Sansom Eastwood
Gail Phillips Fairfield
Nick Haddad
Joyce Berube Halloran
Mark Halloran
Sharon Mead Halverson
Robert Hormats
Bette Szwarc Johnson
Steve Karp
Dale Synan Launder
Bob Lehrman
Elliott Lerman
Marjorie Solomon Maltin
Jack Martin
Sheila Jacobson Mello
Marcia Sorisi Miller
Connie Williams Nyhan
John Nyhan
Fran Gilbert Osborn
Wiley Osborn
Allen Potvin
Fred Ptucha
Steve Richardson
Diane Weinberg Stadlen
Eleanor Elwell Zeff
-
1970 - 50th Reunion Committee
Paula Aaronson (MD)
Mark Davis Alpert (MA)
Mary Anne Chillingsworth (MD)
William (Bill) Cress (MA)
Daniel Desatnick (MA)
James (Jim) Fratello (MA)
Matt Gromet (NC)
Lucy Aldrich Homans (WA)
Marian Jennings (PA)
Fran Lanouette (MA)
Pamela Tripp-Melby (MD)
Susan Andersen Miller (MA)
Peter (Terry) Miller (MA)
John Round (MA)
Evelyn Stern Silver (ME)
Warren Silver (ME)
Robert (Bob) Simpson (MA)
Alan Solomont (MA)
Karen True (MA)
Stephen Viegas (MA)
Robert Wilson (NH) -
1975 - 45th Reunion Committee
Karen Bradley (SC)
Cynthia Christy (NY)
Ellen Kassaraba (MA)
Walter Kuhn (MA)
Jonathan Levin (CA)
Ralph Manchester (NY)
Melissa Marchand (MA)
David Margaretos (MA)
Brian McCarthy (CA)
Shelley Bestmann McCarthy (CA)
David Power (MA)
Loring LeBarbera Schwarz (MA) -
1980 - 40th Reunion Committee
Kent Alexander (GA)
Jodi Jacobson Anatole (FL)
Alexa Crowe (MA)
Andrea Stulman Dennett (NY)
Larry Diran (MA)
Michael Doyle (MA)
Nancy Freitag (VA)
Pamela Gilbert (VA)
William Glynn (MA)
Nick Merritt (CT)
Nancy Newman Halbeck (IL)
Laurie Hutcheson (MA)
Susan Galbraith Johnson (NJ)
Robin Kahan (MA)
Andy Kaplan (CT)
Mahmood Malihi (MA)
Elena Massarotti (MA)
Kathleen Brown McCrimlisk (CA)
Marjorie Fuerst Peerce (NY)
Elizabeth Budd Purinton (MA)
Elizabeth Schreiber (CT)
Jane Schoenfeld Shropshire (KY)
Steven Weinstein (CA)
Leo Wiegman (NY) -
1985 - 35th Reunion Committee
Maria Asis (CT)
Jane Koty Berkowitz (NY)
Stuart Birger (CA)
Jennifer Sparrow Botsford (MA)
Mugs Buckley (CA)
Andrew Chaban (MA)
Alan Federman (CA)
William Friend (IL)
Michael Goldberg (MA)
James Greenbaum (FL)
William Ho (VA)
Sara Baker Keller (CT)
Erica Kim (CO)
James Kostas (MA)
Mary Lansing (CT)
Mercedese Roane Large (CT)
John Marcus (MA)
Ruth Sacks Marlin (NY)
Christina McHenry (MD)
Gary Merken (PA)
George Zachary Orlov (MA)
Carol Parrella (MA)
Heidi Gorovitz Robertson (OH)
Carla Romney (MA)
Simon Rosenberg (DC)
Kenneth Rosh (NY)
Jordan Rosner (MD)
Richard Sexton (NC)
Dwight Shibles (ME)
Eric Tannenbaum (CA)
Victoria White (FL) -
1990 - 30th Reunion Committee
Eileen Aptman (NY)
Lynn Rosin Barnet (MA)
Sonja Weinkopf Bartlett (NY)
Susan Bain Bellak (MA)
Lawrence Biondo (NY)
Jamie Bronstein (NM)
Drew Cohen (NY)
Theresa Dillon (MA)
Laura Edidin (NY)
Beth Zindler Eimbinder (NJ)
Jennifer Faucon (MA)
Christopher Flynn (MA)
Barbara Effron Glazer (WI)
Cary Granat (CA)
Peter Gray (MA)
Gregory Hagopian (FL)
Sue Hampton-Auriemma (NY)
Jennifer Turner Harrigan (NJ)
Erika Holliday (IL)
Deborah Hoppy (PA)
Douglass Howell (MA)
Samantha Brewton Hunter (DC)
Todd Hurley (WA)
Laurie Slosberg Kaminsky (NY)
Patrice Karp (NY)
Scott Kasper (NM)
Tara Kelly (CA)
Eric Keough (MA)
Leslie Keyes (MD)
Shaba Keys (NY)
Scott Klein (NY)
Jennifer Kraft (CO)
Maria Maccarone (NH)
Cathryn Magno (MA)
Arlene Esses Maidman (NY)
Charles Marlin (NY)
William Matthews (NY)
Andrea Nelson Meigs (CA)
Nancy Melley (MD)
John Miller (NJ)
Elizabeth Jones Moginot (MA)
Suzanne Muchin (IL)
David Ober (NY)
Kevin Youel Page (DC)
Meredith Poster (CT)
Jeffrey Pinals (CT)
Michael Regan (CA)
Francesca Rosenberg (NY)
Joshua Sable (CA)
Arthur Schleifer (VA)
Andrew Schneider (MA)
Mindy Neuthaler Shulman (NY)
Jane Siblin (Canada)
Nicolas Sitinas (MA)
Joy Bruskin Spadafora (MA)
Jeffrey Stewart (NY)
Charles Vandis (CT)
Andrea Wade (CA)
Nicholas Walsh (NY)
Anna Winderbaum (NY)
Leverett Wing (MA) -
1995 - 25th Reunion Committee
Kimberly Ablon (MA)
Irina Aguirre (MA)
Merve Vardar Ashaboglu (Turkey)
Mohit Assomull (NY)
Patricia Barsella (NJ)
Karen Bridbord (NY)
Christine Chan Chiu (Hong Kong)
Alexander Chen (MA)
Susan Chlapowski (MA)
Lauren Rossman Cook (MD)
Michael Dakin (England)
Michael Daly (RI)
Kevin Desmarais (MA)
Phi Thuy Du (MA)
Massimo Federico (TX)
Bradley Felix (NY)
Kate Halpern Fisher (NJ)
Ashapurna Ghosh (CT)
Chris Grande (CA)
Jeff Hoffman (MA)
Annette Rivera Isaacson (IL)
Min Joo (NJ)
Allison Waldron Juves (MA)
Alison Kobey (MD)
Michael Kogan (NJ)
Clarence Kwei (NY)
Gabriel Law (MA)
Stephane Levy (Switzerland)
Ash Mecca (India)
Alison MacDonald Mirelez (MN)
Tara Shawn Nurin (NJ)
Sandra Paik (VA)
Matilde Pereda De Casabal (Argentina)
Tristram Perry (Norway)
Jackie Ciriello Pitts (MA)
Mitch Pomerance (MA)
Brad Puffer (MA)
Chris Puranananda (MA)
Schuyler Domencich Riley (FL)
Lili Riveros (NY)
Deanna Cataldo Salemme (MA)
Tamar Sorkin Schiess (MA)
Deborah Schildkraut (MA)
Erica Hoffa Smithwick (PA)
Jennifer Batson Srivastava (MA)
Jeffrey Stibel (CA)
Sarah Gerber Stockwell (MA)
John Stone Jr. (CA)
Tehzeen Vohmann (NY)
Matthew Whitney (MA)
-
2000 - 20th Reunion Committee
Cloe Axelson (MA)
Gena Beach Bronson (MA)
Trever Brown (NY)
Douglas Burns (NY)
Catherine Carrington (PA)
Gabi Chojkier (DC)
Paul Cooley (NY)
Erin Cox (MA)
Jeremy Cramer (MA)
Tania Desgrottes (NY)
Tom Dunn (MA)
Daniel Fliman (NY)
Christina Greer (NY)
Eric Hanson (NC)
Samuel Hanson (MA)
Claudia Wiatr Hennebert (England)
Ralan Hill (APO, AE)
Melissa John (MA)
Sarah Christie Kirby (NJ)
Philip Konnikov (NY)
Rajashree Koppolu (CA)
Brian Korb (NY)
Jill Krakowski (NY)
Monica Kung (CA)
Jonathan Ladd (MD)
Omar Malik (MO)
Howard Newman (NY)
Costa Nicolaou (MA)
Christina Hornby O’Gara (CA)
Sonali Palkhiwala (NJ)
André Pelletier (MA)
Natalie Petric (IL)
Keshia Pollack Porter (MD)
Jason Potts (MA)
Adam Shedd (PA)
Chen-Chieh “Jack” Su (MA)
Emily Olson Sullivan (KS)
Gina Carioggia Szigety (MA)
Meena Thever (NY)
Omer Trajman (VT) -
2005 - 15th Reunion Committee
Chike Aguh (MD)
Ernest Bihm (MD)
Jasmine Wallace Bihm (MD)
David Bishop (MA)
Maureen Clough (WA)
Erin Connolly (CT)
Kristy Kaoru Endo (Tokyo)
Pauline Eveillard (CA)
Amy Tsue Frank (FL)
Chelsea Gleis (NJ)
Eitan Hersh (MA)
Katherine Hofmann (NY)
Claire Johnson (MA)
Jonathan Kluge (MA)
Nytangia Leitzsey (NY)
Kristin Livingston (MA)
Nathalie Lubin (NY)
Nicole Lynch (NJ)
Andrea Daley Merin (MA)
David Nguyen (TX)
Kara Nierenberg (MA)
Kei Okamura (Tokyo)
Pablo Olmo (PR)
Ani Bagdasarian Packard (CA)
Alexis Palmer (MA)
Alexander Parachini (MA)
Matthew Pohl (PA)
Jared Pollard (NY)
Christopher Roughton (MA)
Joseph Schipani (MA)
Liz Sutton (PA)
Christopher Valente (MA)
Emilie Wagner (CA)
Dara Wolkoff (MA)
Jacqueline Zapata (VA) -
2010 - 10th Reunion Committee
Cameron Archibald (MA)
Robert Bardin (MO)
Winston Berkman (NY)
Carly Conrad (NJ)
Tim Conrad (NJ)
Caroline Diczok (MA)
Maura Donahue (NY)
Daniel Ebin (IL)
Sarah Gattineri (MA)
Julia Gmeiner (NY)
Rachael Hogan (IL)
Fred Huang (CA)
Michael Laha (NY)
Laura Leonard (CO)
Alex Mitropoulos (MA)
Lauren Morris (DC)
Duncan Pickard (NY)
Jennifer Potts (NY)
Sara Raley (CO)
Matthew Salzberg (CO)
Haley Schwartz (RI)
Lizzie Siegle (MA)
Nicole Slaughter (MA)
Charlotte Steinway (CA) -
2015 - 5th Reunion Committee
Josue Aguilar (NY)
Amanda Fierro Choi (MA)
Emma Daniels (IL)
Nicholas Demas (NY)
Yareliz Diaz (MA)
Yufei Du (Hong Kong)
Emily Eickhoff (MA)
Jack Eidson (CA)
Samantha Elander (CA)
Peter Gill (MA)
Harish Gupta (NY)
Shuyuan Hu (China)
Emma Husted-Sherman (TX)
Daniel Johnson (NY)
Nico Johnson (MA)
Robert Joseph (NY)
Tatiana Joyce (MA)
Hayley Kanner (NY)
Bri Keenan (MA)
Harrison Kim (MA)
Gabriel Lara (IL)
Sarah Lawton (Germany)
Cameron Longyear (NY)
Bob Liu (MA)
Robert Mathai (VA)
Martha Meguerian (NY)
Grace Michaels (CO)
Isabella Oriella (CA)
Marshall Pagano (MA)
Andrew Page (IL)
Shirish Pokharel (MA)
Enxhi Popa (CA)
Justin Rheingold (MA)
Erica Santos (MA)
Marina Shtyrkov (MA)
Gordon Silverman (NC)
Lindsey Walker (TN)
Matthew Walter (MA)
Michael Weinberg (MD)
Lesley Wellener (DC) -
2019 - 1st Reunion Committee
Nesi Altaras (Canada)
Christian Cain (TX)
Sarah Carty (CO)
Jacqueline Chen (DC)
Justin Feldman (MA)
Tyler Jung (NY)
Natalie Lowenstein (MA)
Melanie Nettler (MA)
Adam Rapfogel (DC)
Harrison Rubin (MA)
Casey Santos-Ocampo (MA)
Supriya Sanjay (MA)
Chris Simotas (MA)
Stewart Stockdale (CT)
Ross Wood (MA)
Jiaqi Yuan (NY)
Charlie Zhen (NY)
Meet your reunion committee
Thank you to our hundreds of Jumbo volunteers lending a hand to connect with thousands of classmates for two fun-filled weekends - Alumni Weekend 2019 and Back to the Hill 2019.
-
1959 - 60th Reunion Committee
Nancy Jones Cicia
John Doykos
Gerald Finklestein
David Fox
Maurene Golden
Eleanor Kaplan Goldman
Pat Mottla Harlan
Arthur Leabman
D. Peter Lund
Maryann Cogliani Scali
Carolyn Coburn Sieven
Jackie Lacava Stover
Tom Swift
Sondra Szymczak
Harriet Poltorak Weinfield
Ron WestonCommittee in progress
-
1964 - 55th Reunion Committee
Judith Deutsch Alexander
Betsey Eggleston Anderson
Donna Apgar
Gregory Barmore
Susan Kaplan Bauchner
Susanne Hally Beldotti
Jack Campbell, Jr.
Elizabeth Lamb Creighton
Joyce Murnane Gelzer
Thomas Hale
Arthur House
Stephen Jaffe
Susan Heifetz Kopelman
Louise Copeland Marks
Peter Oldak
Lee Pledger
Jeffrey Roffman
Ann Haslerud Ross
Dorothy Rubin Schepps
Stephen Soreff
Dottie Altman Weber
Marianne Cooper Weill -
1969 - 50th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Rob Stricker (CT)
Don Sugarmam (MA)
Janet Williams (WA)Committee Members
Corinda Barbour (CA)
Nancy Bello (AZ)
Elizabeth Borner (Switzerland)
Suzanne Boyer Cashman (MA)
Janet Hand Deixler (FL)
Bruce Dockstader (OH)
Susan Arifian Dockstader (OH)
Stephen Gellis (MA)
Ellen Fletcher Goetz (MA)
Deirdre Good Rees (MA)
Michele Harway (CA)
Beth Hubbard (NC)
Bob Karp (CT)
Maxine Liberman (MA)
Bob McMillan (CA)
Robert Roop (NJ)
Jane Stricker (CT)
Kenneth Vacovec (MA)
Walter Welsh (CT) -
1974 - 45th Reunion Committee
Committee Members
Linda Fotis
Peter Galuszka
William Gehling
Richard Gibbs
Evangeline Harris
Steven Harris
John Hyatt
Lorenzo Lepore
Charles McCleary
David Rosen
Linda Fine Shapiro
Karen Starr
Diana Zankowsky
Joseph Zona
Meredith Zona -
1979 - 40th Reunion Committee
Committee Chair
Jimmy Young (MA)Committee Members
Keith Buffinton (PA)
Don Burger (NY)
Mark DeViney (MA)
Lee Foster (GA)
Bob Haber (MA)
Angela Henry (NY)
James Jacob (VA)
Neal Karelitz (MA)
Susan Karelitz (MA)
Jim Klein (MD)
Lynn Klein (MD)
Kevin Lowther (RI)
Deborah Meshulam (MA)
Jim Miller (CT)
Tom Murphy (AZ)
Kevin Oye (MA)
Steve Peck (MA)
Geoff Richards (NJ)
Mark Rosengard (FL)
Lisa Ryan (TX)
Cheryl Robbins Stern (OH)
Lynne Tanaka Toyofuku (HI)
Kate Tye (MA)
Ted Tye (MA)
Janice Savin Williams (NY)
Lincoln Ying (Hong Kong) -
1984 - 35th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Jeannie Diefenderfer (NJ)
Keith Grossman (CT)
Michael Young (NJ)Committee Members
Gail Lowney Alofsin (RI)
Stephen Aronson (CT)
Bryan Bachner (China)
Fabian Bachrach (England)
Gemma Bae (NY)
Yvonne Halpern Baevsky (MA)
Toni Schachter Bernstein (NY)
April Agger Callahan (MA)
Sally Page Cantey Connolly (NY)
Leslie Curry (CT)
Sue Decker (CA)
Vivian Preston Dole (MA)
Mark Ferri (MA)
Jodie Freeman (NY)
Chad Gallant (NY)
Gabriella Goldstein (MA)
Cyndi Malone Heggie (NH)
David Issacs (DC)
Robin Kaplan (MA)
Brian Kavoogian (MA)
Barry Keogh (CO)
Youssef Khlat (England)
Doug Kline (MA)
Lisa Goldstein Lebovitz (MA)
Jung-Hoon Lee (Korea)
Randi Greenblatt Levinas (MD)
Julie Lichtstein (NY)
Linda Litner (IL)
Lisa Millman Mann (NY)
Tony Mann (CT)
Beth Selby Miaoulis (MA)
David Pratt (MA)
Scott Richmond (MA)
Nancy Margolis Risman (CT)
David Rone (CA)
Howard Samuels (IL)
Pam Bernard Shames (CA)
Donna Steinberg Stern (NY)
Tony Terranova (MA)
Teri Coleman Volpert (NY)
Fred Wagner (MD)
Lloyd Zuckerberg (NY) -
1989 - 30th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Brad Bernstein (NY)
Lisa Hirsch Hernand (CA)
Kris Mastrangelo (MA)Committee Members
Larry Abelson (CA)
Stephen Bayer (NC)
Elissa Panster Berkman (NY)
Julie Monahan Brady (MA)
Lisa Brauner (NY)
Thomas Brendler (RI)
Stacey Brown (MD)
Garnett Bruce (MD)
Jennifer Ely Carter (MA)
Ralph Christiansen (PR)
Laura Riechers DelaCruz (CT)
Ian Fier (MA)
Jamie Ginsberg Garrett (TX)
Paul Halpern (NY)
Sheryl Kalis (MA)
Lisa Kaufman Kava (NY)
Shahin Keramati (CA)
Tom Kirk (RI)
Kristin Kueter (CA)
Keith Lagnese (PA)
Lori Barasch Leon (IL)
Stewart Leviss (NJ)
Lyn Lustig (MA)
Stephen Marsella (RI)
Sheila Zayanderoudi Matini (MD)
Mimi Moody-Jolivette (NY)
Laura Schotsky Olton (MA)
Bill Ortner (NY)
Sylvie Otten Sollod (NY)
Mark Owen (MA)
Craig Reimer (IL)
Jen Pollack Reiner(NY)
Adriana Ricci (NY)
Carol Anne Riddell (NY)
Tony Salah (CA)
Marilyn Coleman Salzman (CO)
Marni Schneider Schwartz (NY)
Nancy Saravay Shifren (NY)
Nancy Silverstone (CO)
Susan Simon (NY)
Ted Slafsky (VA)
Andreas Smith (MD)
Lisa Tittemore (MA)
Seth Tyler (TX)
Jodi Roth Wasserstein (CT)
David Wiley (VA)
Michael Williams (NY)
Louisa Wong Hunt (MA) -
1994 - 25th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Dinky Hammam (OK)
Amy Tedeschi Hauser (MA)Committee Members
Diala Al-Alami (UK)
Elissa Goldman Bard (NY)
Raphe Bernier (WA)
Liz Crawford Brooke (MA)
Kevin Conroy (MA)
Lora De Felice (UK)
Erica Grossman DeMarco (MA)
Alexis Fortgang Dorst (NY)
David Ekizian (NY)
Michael Ewald (MA)
Michelle Farquhar (PA)
Ellie Strobel Fulton (TN)
Olga Bogdanov Gordon (MA)
Tony Hernandez (FL)
Wanda Jirau-Rosaly (GA)
P. Jason Kroft (Canada)
Maggie Torres Leon (MA)
Sarvang Mishra (MA)
Elana Maurin (VA)
Melissa Norden (NY)
Aaron O’Toole (DC)
Alex Outwater (NY)
Jennifer Shiao Page (MA)
Marisa Parrella (DC)
Max Peckler (MA)
Mike Plotnick (MD)
Rebecca Pontikes (MA)
Kerry Pratt (MD)
Christopher Provenzano (NY)
Julie Short Suratt (MA)
Grace Talusan (MA)
Gretchen Williams Torres (IL)
Phillip Torres (IL)
Adam Tratt (WA)
Ana Venegas (DC)
Rob Ventola (MA)
Constantin von Wentzel (MA)
Randolph Williams (MA)
Jooyeun Lee You (CT)
-
1999 - 20th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Samiyah Diaz (MA, Germany)
Gemma Broughton Saylor (NY)
Committee Members
Stephanie Buia Amport (CT)
Kalpana Bhandarkar (NY)
Sean DiBartolo (NJ)
Mai Du (MA)
Ryan Earley (NH)
Shannon Earley (NH)
Lanique Eubanks (VA)
Tara Short Frutkin (AZ)
David Gelles (MD)
Erika Gustafson (MA)
Katie Hall (PA)
Rebeca Brizuela Harcharik (CO)
Anshul Jain (INDIA)
Joey Koch (NY)
Karen Kraft Langman (WA)
Diane Lee (TX)
Pete Loeb (MA)
Rafael Martinez (PR)
David McLean-Armour (NY)
Soichiro “Swimmy” Minami (Japan)
Marisa Morgan (MA)
Chad Perbeck (CA)
Dave Pilato (NY)
Jim Purekal (DC)
Jack Schnirman (NY)
Kalahn Taylor-Clark (VA)
Jenn Martin Tramontana (MA)
Eric Warasta (MA)
Luisa Weiss (Germany) -
2004 - 15th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Chris Carril (NY)
Megan Hammer Stahl (MA)
Alex Jovanovic (MA)
Marcellus Rolle (DC)Reunion Committee
Courtney Benson Hayden (MA)
Sunindiya Bhalla (MA)
Karyn Blaser (NY)
Mellisa Brandt (IA)
Vivian Chu (DC)
Emily Finn (NY)
David Frew (MA)
Amy Gonzalez Barton (MA)
Callie Siegel Guild (NY)
Nathan Guild (NY)
Ari Hamalian (MA)
Caleb Hudak (MA)
Kelly Hudak (MA)
Andrew Katzenberg (NY)
Dan Keesing (MA)
James Lamoureux (CA)
Shira Levy (NY)
Eric Mack (MA)
Debbie Medvinsky (MA)
Michelle Muhlanger (MA)
Jennifer Nadel (VA)
Flori Pressman (NY)
Amanda Rowley (MA)
Tanya Santos (MA)
Ani Snell (NY)
Susan Swerdlick-Dickason (MA)
Eugenia Vandoros (Greece) -
2009 - 10th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Kyra Assibey-Bonsu (NY)
Matt Harrigan (DC)
Dinah Jean (CA)
Sophia Michelen (NY)Reunion Committee
Rob Bayless (CO)
Ben Broderick (NY)
Hamdi Cavusoglu (NY)
Bianca Collymore Lambert (NY)
Chris Cote (MA)
Casey Darmody (CO)
Vanessa Garcia (NY)
Ryan Gendron (MA)
Rebekah Gilbert (CA)
Lee Hofrichter (NY)
Lara Hwa Ingram (NC)
Marisa Jones (PA)
Matt Kaufman (NY)
Jeremy Lancaster (NY)
Melissa Lee (NY)
Nelson Leese (NY)
Matt Liberatore (IL)
Breese McIlvaine (DC)
London Moore (LA)
Ben Moskowitz (CT)
Kim Moynihan (NY)
Jonathan Nadler (MA)
Jocelyn Palmer (CT)
Nathan Render (OH)
Judith Rubinstein (NY)
Matt Shapanka (DC)
Joseph Stein (FL)
Ivy Vo (France)
Jason Yeager (NY) -
2014 - 5th Reunion Committee
Committee Chairs
Meagan Edmonds (DC)
Elyse Galloway (MD)
Yihao Li (MA)Reunion Committee
Bradley Balandis (TX)
Mary Beech (VA)
Jon Bird (MA)
Reza Bloomer (CA)
Scott Blumenthal (MA)
Kwabena Boaten-Adusei (MA)
Kristina Bradley (IL)
Maria Campbell (MA)
Michelle Choi (MA)
Lori-Ann Clementson (NY)
Jon Duval (RI)
Chris Ghadban (MA)
Alvaro Genie (DC)
Ana Grammatica (Mex)
Caitlin Hanley (CT)
Rachel Herzberg (PA)
Alex Kaufman (NY)
Caroline Kaufman (MA)
Patrick Kazley (CT)
Alyssa Le (MA)
Cynthia Lee (GA)
Chris Li (China)
Ani Loshkajian (CA)
Jaime Morgen (MA)
Alex Ocampo (NY)
Diana Phethean (WA)
Naika Pierre (NY)
Ashley Scarfo (DC)
Rachel Shapiro (MA)
Lauren Stanzler (MA)
Tyler Starr (MA)
Randall Tesser (NY)
Sarah Tralins (DC)
Anna Troein (DC)
Carel Voltaire (MA)
Stephanie Wan (CA)
Josh Weiner (DC)
Jessica Wilson (DC)
Lauren Witte (NY)
Austin Wood (NY)
Nick Woolf (MA)
Josh Youner (NY)
-
2018 -1st Reunion Committee
Justin Brogan
Andrew DiMaiti
Matt Carlin
Ian Clarke
Megan Fernandez
Ellie Gan
Russell Gens
Charlie Hinman
Colton Karch
Michelle Mu
Arden Fereshetian
Brian Rappaport
Annie Roome
Jennifer Sitiaev
Hans Tercek
Austin Towns
Hannah Voelker
Chelsea Wang
Sid Warrenbrand
Jun Hyung Yoon
- Office of Alumni Engagement
- alumni@tufts.edu
- 617-627-3532 or 1-800-THE-ALUM