• Class of 1955

    Mr. Joseph F. J. Aliquo, Jr.
    Marjorie Hueston Allain
    Mr. Joseph J. Allegro

    Mr. George Anagnostos
    Mr. Birger G. Andersen
    Mrs. Dolores Meuse Andres
    Mr. Charles Antonacos
    Mr. Glenn W. Armstrong, Jr.
    Mr. James V. Asaiante, Jr.
    Dr. Dickran N. Babigian
    Mrs. Elizabeth Brown Bacquet
    Mrs. Thelma M. Bagley
    Mr. George A. Barbaro
    Mr. Frank S. Barbuto
    Mr. Ivan K. Barnes
    Mr. Gerald C. Barton
    Mrs. Carolyn Berry Beard
    Ms. Helen Beedem
    Mr. Carl A. Bellini
    Mr. Alvin J. Bennett
    Mr. Walter N. Benoit
    Ms. Barbara N. Bernier
    Ms. Lois Epstein Bianchi
    Angelo L. Bilionis, D.D.S.
    Mr. Robert M. Black
    Rev. David M. Blanchard
    Mr. Fred T. Blish III
    Mr. Richard A. Bowering
    Mr. Ralph Y. Bradley
    Mr. Richard K. Brito
    Mr. Norman B. Brooks, Jr.
    Mr. Robert W. Brower
    John A. Brown, M.D.
    Mr. John D. Bryant
    Mr. Richard C. Bryant
    Mrs. Katharine Gardner Bryant
    Mrs. Margaret Welch Budington
    Mr. John W. Burns
    Mrs. Edythe K. Burt
    Dr. Marvin N. Busch
    Frank T. Bushfield, D.M.D.
    Mr. J. Laurence Byrne
    Dr. Parker E. Calkin
    CAPT Joseph T. Callahan Jr.
    Mrs. Dorothy Booma Carangelo
    Mr. John A. Cardarelli
    Mr. Philip E. Cassidy
    Mrs. Elliot Chand
    Mrs. Patricia Ottinger Chernoff
    William G. Chigas, D.M.D.
    Mr. Dawes Chillman
    Mr. Peter J. Ciano
    Mr. George W. Clasby, Jr.
    Mr. Donald A. Clerke
    Mr. Paul A. Colbert
    Bruce M. Cook, Esq.
    Mr. Edward R. Corsino
    Mrs. Dorothy Johnson Corwin
    Mr. Barry G. Craft
    Ms. Mary Louise Adams Cubbage
    Miss Catherine F. Dailey
    Mr. David F. Daley
    Mrs. Donna Cook Daley
    Mr. John Danielson Jr.
    Mr. Francis H. Dateo
    Mr. John J. Deady, Sr.
    Mrs. Virginia Murphy Deady
    Ms. Margaret M. DeCourcey
    Mr. Charles G. Devine
    Ms. Virginia Schenkelberger  Devine
    Mr. John C. DiBiaso, Sr.
    Mr. Donald M. Dickson
    Mr. Robert E. Dion
    Mr. John F. Doherty
    Mr. William H. Dowd, Jr.
    Mr. John F. Downey, Jr.
    Mr. Robert E. Drew
    Mr. Malcolm C. Dunbar
    Mrs. Nancy Grant Dunbar
    Mr. John S. Duncombe
    Mrs. Patricia Ceresole Dunnell
    Robert A. Edlund, D.M.D.
    Julian Eligator, M.D.
    Ms. Sarah Elliott
    Mrs. Constance Newall Englund
    Mr. Ivan H. Enstrom
    Mr. Alexander J. Esrey Jr.
    Mr. Paul D. Faherty
    Raymond Fales
    Mrs. Arline Wainer Fand

    Mr. Gary C. Farley
    Mrs. Edchen Querker Ferguson
    Mrs. Elizabeth Swett Fifield
    Mr. Donald K. Fine

    Mr. Joseph K. Fish
    Mrs. Phyllis Higgins Fletcher
    Mrs. Janet Hadden Flood
    Mr. Donald F. Forg
    Mrs. Patricia Jameson Forsyth
    Mr. Alvin R. Frandsen
    Mr. Ernest L. Freeman
    Mrs. Anna L. Fuchs
    Ms. Juliet Fukuoka
    Mr. John J. Gallagher III
    Prof. Kevin E. Geoffroy
    Mr. Donald A. George
    Mrs. Norma Dunphy Germain
    George Ghareeb
    Mrs. Elizabeth Wiley Gilfoy

    Ms. Betty-Ann Gates Gillespie
    Mr. John J. Giriunas
    Mrs. Babette Beltz Glaser
    Ms. Joy Roberts Glock
    Pauline Spillane Goedicke
    Mr. Richard P. Goguen

    Mr. J. Laurence Golden Jr.
    Mr. Arthur W. Goodall
    Mr. Robert L. Goodman
    Mr. Dean A. Goodwin
    Mr. Paul H. Gottlieb
    Mr. Edward A. Gradijan
    Marilyn Eisgrau Green
    Mr. Richard F. Greg

    Ms. Patricia Studley Griffin
    Mr. Francis X. Guilfoyle
    Mr. Stewart Gutterman
    Mr. Edward A. Hall
    Dr. Edward L. Hallisey
    Mrs. Audrey Rensin Halpern
    Mr. John W. Handel, Jr.
    Dr. Antoine C. Harovas
    Mr. Walter S. Harrington, Jr.
    The Hon. David E. Harrison
    Mrs. Janice Harrison Hart
    Mr. James A. Hayes
    Mrs. Joan McGarry Heath
    Mrs. Barbara Wilson Hedden
    Mrs. Marion Hall Heijn
    Mr. Alvan W. Hicks
    Mr. Walter I. Hill
    Dr. Donald W. Hobbs
    Mr. Harold S. Holappa
    Rev. John L. Holman
    Mr. Carlton A. Holstein
    Mrs. Catharine Thomas Hopple
    Mr. Chester I. Howard
    Ms. Beverly Arthur Huntress
    John S. Ingari, D.M.D.
    Mr. Richard M. Ingmanson
    Mr. Alfred R. Jackson
    Mrs. Phoebe Greenwood Jayne
    Mr. Richard E. Johansson
    Mr. Curtiss C. Johnson
    Mrs. Efstathia Bliziotis Johnson
    Ms. Margaret P. Johnston
    Mrs. Nancy Latneau Kealey
    Mrs. Marilyn Teagan Keane
    Mrs. Barbara Dolph Kearney
    Ms. Mary P. Kelley
    Mrs. Eleanor Smith Kelly
    Mr. Phillip E. Kendall
    Mr. Edward C. King
    Mr. Fred N. King
    Mr. John B. Kinum
    Mrs. Rosemarie Daghlian Kinum
    Mr. James Klemawesch
    Mrs. Jane LeHan Koch
    Mrs. Arpue Chebookjia Koroghlian
    Mr. Donald P. Kosak
    Mr. Richard H. Krueger
    Mrs. Edwina Ryan Kuhns
    Mrs. Pamela Richardson Lang
    Ms. Anne Marie Langevin
    Mrs. Betty McLeod Lanoue
    Mrs. Anne Colbert Lawlor
    Mr. John E. Lecomte
    Mr. John P. Lefavour
    Ms. Barbara Todreas Levin
    Mrs. Rochelle Lubinsky Levy
    Mr. Frank Lindauer
    Mrs. Betty Morrison Lister
    Mr. Daniel J. Looney
    Miss Judith A. Love
    Mr. David H. Lovejoy
    Mr. Alexander A. Lukshin
    Mr. Gregory R. P. Lynch
    Mr. Russell H. MacAllister
    Mr. Eugene L. MacKay
    Mrs. Dianne Schloeder Marienthal
    Mr. Richard S. Marshall
    Mr. James E. Martin
    Mr. James T. Martin
    Mr. Arthur J. McAvoy
    Mr. Robert L. McCarthy
    Mrs. Louise Manning McCord
    Mr. Donald E. McCullough
    Rev. Robert B. McFarlane
    Richard A. McGrath, Ph.D.
    Mrs. Catherine Winters McMahon
    Mr. Robert C. Meehan
    Mrs. Mary Pauline Shipman Meeker
    Mrs. Marelyn Witkos Meigs
    Mr. Herbert B. Mershon
    Mrs. Elaine Adams Miller
    Raymond Miller
    Mr. Hans R. Mittemeijer

    Mr. Thomas F. Mofford
    Mr. Thomas C. Mooney, Jr.
    Ms. Patricia Baldwin Moore
    Donald Moulton
    Mr. Alfred L. Nardini

    Mrs. Isabel MacDonald Neely
    Mrs. Beverly Callow Nelson
    Mrs. Elaine Mingins Nelson
    Mr. Donald C. Nicholson
    Mr. Loring F. Nies
    Erik Nordstrom
    CAPT. Charles G. Norrington

    Dr. Douglas M. Norris
    Mr. Robert G. O'Brien
    Mrs. Janet Conn O'Brien
    Mrs. Mary O'Connor
    Ms. Doris E. Olmstead
    Mr. James P. O'Sullivan
    Mrs. Carol Burke Oulton
    Mrs. Mildred True Padberg
    COL F. William Paige
    Mr. William F. Palmer Jr.
    Mrs. Jessie Kindel Palmer
    Mrs. Noreen Hall Papatheodorou
    Mr. Charles A. Pappas
    Mr. Richard H. Park
    Mr. Edward F. Parks Jr.
    Mrs. Barbara Belin Pastan
    Mr. Charles D. Paton
    John M. Peckham III, CCIM, RECS, CIPS
    Donald W. Perkins, Esq.
    Mr. Mickey R. Perlow
    Rev. Dewey A. Peterson
    Mrs. Virginia Varga Peterson
    Mr. Basil A. Petricca
    Dr. C. Leighton Philbrick
    Mr. David H. Pierce
    Mrs. Cynthia Green Platt
    Mr. W. Howard Pollard III
    Mr. Gerald A. Priori
    Mr. Clifford H. Raber
    Mr. Peter M. Rapp
    Mrs. Dorothy Remick
    Louis Resteghini
    Mrs. Mildred Cutter Richards

    Mrs. Caroline Deuel Roberts
    Mr. John R. Robertson
    Mr. James A. Rollins Jr.
    Dr. Dirk Romeyn
    Mr. Francis X. Rooney Jr.
    Mrs. Ellen Schulman Roseman
    Mr. Angelo H. Rossetti
    Mr. Paul L. Rossignoli
    Mr. Burton R. Rubin
    Herbert E. Rubin, M.D.
    Lois Speyer Rubin, Ph.D.
    Dr. Matthew F. Sak
    Mr. William L. Sawin
    Mrs. Joan Levinson Schiff
    Mr. Karl G. Schmid
    Virginia Mutty Schneider
    Paul A. Scholder, Esq.

    Mrs. Barbara E. Schroedel Slysz
    Frederic A. Schulaner, M.D.
    Roger W. Schuler, M.D.
    Dr. Herbert A. Scolnick
    Mr. Albert A. Scott, Jr.
    Patricia Bunyon Scribner
    Allan H. Seigal, D.D.S.

    Mr. Cyril J. Shaw, Jr.
    Mr. Paul Sheiber
    Richard T. Shindo, D.M.D.
    Mr. Frederick O. Shrum Jr.
    Mr. Robert B. Shumway
    Mr. Robert F. Silva
    Mrs. Carol Goldman Simons
    Mrs. Roberta Lawson Simpson
    Mr. Robert W. Sindt
    Ms. Helen V. Small
    Ms. Natalie Settimelli Small, Ph.D.
    Rev. Dr. Alan D. Smith
    Mr. John T. Smith Jr.
    Lolita Perduyn Smith
    Ms. Sandra R. Smith

    Mrs. Lolita Perduyn Smith
    Mr. Harold P. Snow
    Dr. Robert G. Sommer
    Mrs. Sally L. Cassarino Spolzino
    Mr. E. Lawrence Spurr Jr.
    Mr. John E. Stefaney
    David Stickle
    Mrs. Janet Wiranis Stockwell

    Mrs. Jean Brierley Stott
    Mrs. Louise Brooks Strandberg
    Dr. Howard K. Strang Jr.
    Mr. Charles S. Suerken
    Ann Manning Suhler
    Dr. Keene Swett

    Mr. Robert A. Sylvester
    Mrs. Eleanor Hawthrone Talisman
    Mr. Roger C. Tappan
    Mr. Irvin Taube
    Mr. Harold A. Taylor Jr.
    Mrs. Carey Bourke Tenen
    CAPT George E. Thibault Jr.
    Miss Dorothy E. Thompson
    Mr. Alan M. Thorpe
    Mr. John C. Tommasi
    Mr. Stuart R. Townsend
    Mr. James B. Trask
    Miss Ruth C. Tuttle
    Mrs. Anne Temple Tuttle
    Mr. James L. Vail
    Mrs. Jane O'Meara Valma
    Mr. Stephen B. Vaughan
    Rev. Bruno J. Visco
    Mr. Paul J. Vitali, Jr.
    Miss Mary C. Walker
    Wayne Weatherhead
    Dr. John F. R. Wegryn

    E. David Weinstein, M.D.
    Mrs. Gwendolyn Smith Wellman
    Mr. Edward S. Weltman
    Catherine Spinale Whalen
    Mr. Charles H. Wheeler

    Mr. Bruce S. Wilkinson
    Mr. Charles R. Wilson
    Mrs. Robin Mitchell Wilson
    Mr. Robert P. Winrow
    Mr. Joseph S. Woloshin
    Mr. Ronald T. Wuschke
    Mr. John P. Zanes

  • Class of 1960

    Richard L. Allard, D.M.D.
    Dr. Howard S. Anstendig
    Betsy Arnold Arnolds
    George W. Arthur, Jr., D.M.D.
    Ms. Jeanne C. Ashworth
    Mr. Richard L. Bacheller
    Mrs. Eleanor Selvecki Ballard
    Mr. David M. Barrett
    Mr. George B. Bartlett
    James R. Barton, D.M.D.
    Mr. Harold A. Bauld
    Mrs. Martha Ekwall Beasley
    Mrs. Joan Abbe Benford
    Mrs. Suzanne Perkins Bennett
    Mr. Bruce R. Benson
    John M. Bete, M.D.
    Mr. Gilbert Bickum
    Mr. Juan J. Blau
    Mr. Paul R. Blomster
    Kenneth E. Blotner, M.D.
    Mrs. Marian Daring Bochniak
    Dr. Philip E. Bolton
    Elizabeth G. Bombaci
    Mr. George L. Bowman
    Mrs. Gilford M. Bradbury
    Ms. Julie F. Braverman
    Reverend Dudne M. Breeze
    Selma Rosenbaum Briansky
    Mr. Charles W. Broadbent
    Mrs. Patricia Condos Bryan
    Mr. T. Joseph Cahill
    Miss Sandra H. Canzanelli
    Mr. Charles Carp
    Mr. Richard A. Carter
    Mrs. Bette-Joy Panebianco Cavallacci
    Mr. Neil L. Chayet
    Mrs. Charlotte Tripp Cheatham
    C. Edward Claus
    Mr. Gerald A. Clay
    Carl Cohen, D.M.D.
    Mr. Ernest Colacito Jr.
    Mr. Richard E. Colburn
    Mr. Peter H. Cook
    LTC. Leland J. Cooper
    Mr. Howard S. Cramer
    Mr. David V. Cronin
    Mr. Robert J. Crosby
    Kenneth J. Curran, D.M.D.
    Mr. Richard C. Dahlquist
    Prof. William Q. Davis
    Mrs. Sandra Henricson Dawe
    Mrs. Judith Peters Deemys
    Mr. Marshall K. Delano
    Henry M. DeMarco, D.M.D.
    Mr. John J. DeVincent, Jr.
    Mr. Paul K. Dober
    Mr. James F. Donnelly
    Mr. Laurence C. Drew
    Frederick K. Dugan, D.D.S.
    Mr. David D. Duggan
    Mr. William J. Dunn
    Mr. Howel T. Evans, Jr.
    Dr. Franklin H. Farmer
    Robert J. Fass, M.D.
    Mr. Frank D. Ferrelli
    Ms. Doris L. Fish
    Mrs. Angela Salvucci Forbes
    Mr. John G. Forti
    Mr. Myron E. Fox
    Mr. Carl H. Freyer
    Mr. James B. Fuller
    John L. Garzia, D.M.D.
    Mrs. Sheila McDonald Gilman
    Mr. David Gonsalves
    Robert M. Goodspeed, Ph.D.
    Mr. Herbert D. Gordon
    John W. Gough, Ph.D.
    Mr. Wallace E. Graham
    Lawrence Greenfield
    Mr. Richard A. Gross
    Mrs. Lois Gregory Grossi
    Mr. Jay I. Grossman
    Ann Ewalt Hamilton, M.D.
    Dr. Barbara G. Haskel
    Mr. Richard N. Hatch
    Dr. Barbara Brady Heneghan
    Mr. John T. Hennessey
    Mr. John C. Hervey, Jr.
    Mr. Martin J. Higgins
    James W. Hiney, Jr.
    Mrs. Lucy D. Hinton
    Ms. Nancy L. Holt
    Mr. Kenneth Horii
    Mr. Edward F. Hosmer
    Mrs. Caroline Griggs Hyman
    Mr. Henry C. Ide
    Miss Karen L. Jacobs
    Mr. Paul A. Jacobs
    Mrs. Denise Proctor Jacobson
    Mrs. Renate Scheer Kalkofen
    Stephen J. Kamionek, M.D.
    Mr. David M. Kangas
    Mrs. Joanne Heney Kangas
    Ms. Rosalind B. Kaplan
    Mrs. Phyllis Maltz Karon
    Mr. Andrew P. Kerr
    Mr. David E. Killam
    Mrs. Eleanor C. Kimball
    Mr. George H. Kindness
    Mr. Bruce G. King
    Stephen P. Klein, Ph.D.
    Mr. Kenneth E. Knowles
    Dr. Carol Ruth Knox
    Mr. Herbert Kopf Jr.
    Prof. Edward S. Kostiner
    Mrs. Eileen Tirella Kostiner
    Dr. Boris M. Krantz Ph.D.
    Richard J. Labrecque
    Mr. Paul A. LaCombe
    Mr. Edward C. LaFortune
    Mr. Lawrence R. LaPolla
    Sandra Sudeck Lauber
    Mrs. Judith Martin Leonard
    Mr. Paul L. Levine
    Peter H. Levine, M.D.
    Mr. John A. Losert
    Mrs. Lois Waldeck Lunetta
    Dr. Carol J. MacArthur
    Mr. Dwight B. MacCormack, Jr.
    Mrs. Janice Faulkner MacDonald
    Mr. Roderick A. MacLean
    Mr. David B. Mahlert
    Mr. Lawrence R. Maier
    Dr. Henry B. Mann
    Mr. Lawrence W. Marble
    Mr. Frederick F. Margosian
    Dr. Eugene S. Mayer
    Mrs. Elizabeth McClain
    Mr. John P. McDonald
    Mr. James D. McGoldrick
    Mr. Norman R. McKittrick
    Mr. William W. McMahon
    Mr. Martin K. Miller
    Mr. James A. Moore
    Dr. Carol R. Morris
    Mr. George G. Morse
    Mr. Ralph H. Morse Jr.
    Mr. David A. Mulholland
    Mr. Richard J. Mullarkey
    Mr. George L. Murphy
    Mr. James J. Murray
    Mr. Allan L. Mysel
    Richard E. Nelson
    Mr. James O. Nesbitt III B.A.
    Mr. Leonard F. Nolan, Jr.
    Mrs. Elin Youngdahl Nykanen
    Mr. Ted D. O'Keefe
    Mr. Stephen J. O'Neil
    Mrs. Elizabeth Hyde Patterson
    Paul L. Perito, Esq.
    Mrs. Anna Manzi Pesce
    Mr. Timothy J. Phelan
    Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Phyfe
    Sylvia H. Pilsucki
    Joseph H. Porter, Esq.
    Miss Elaine J. Pruitt


    Mr. Donald F. Pothier
    Mr. Richard P. Quatrale
    Mr. Harvey Quaytman
    Mr. Roland V. Rayment
    Mrs. Polly Peterson Ringdahl
    Mr. Kenneth L. Robie
    Mr. Reginald G. Rose Jr.
    Dr. Stanley J. Rosenberg
    James A. Rotherham, Ph.D.
    Mr. Stephen W. Rowe
    Mr. Robert S. Rowlings
    Mrs. Barbara Holzman Rush
    Mrs. Phyllis Nason Salloway
    Mr. Dudley D. B. Samoiloff
    Mrs. Linda Bloch Samoraj
    Mr. Robert M. Sanguinetti
    Mr. Stephen B. Schein
    William J. Schneider, M.D.
    Mr. Robert J. Schug
    Mrs. Judith Genest Schwerdt
    Mr. Edwin F. Seaward
    Mr. Ronald J. Shannon
    Gayle Drummey Sheppard
    Mrs. Katherine Laque Shine
    Mr. Robert V. Sillars
    Mr. David A. Sloane
    Mr. Peter Smilde
    Mrs. Barbara Haroian Solakian
    Ms. Marilyn C. Soule
    Mr. Wilbur A. Spurr
    Mr. Wayne R. Starr, Jr.
    Mr. Douglas Stephens
    Mrs. Nancy Schein Stoldt
    Mr. Roger H. Stowell
    Mr. Sandris J. Stubelis
    Mr. Joel M. Sturtz
    Mr. Joseph B. Sullivan
    Mr. William M. Sullivan
    Mr. Laurence Sutton
    Mr. Jared N. Synnestvedt
    Mr. David N. Tait
    Mr. John C. Tarbell II
    Kenneth G. Tondreau, B.S.
    Mrs. Norma Hewey Uraneck
    Mrs. Martha Walsh Varrell
    Mr. Robert A. Wall
    Mr. Stanley M. Ward
    Mrs. Roberta Richmond Wayne
    Ms. Joan Cavanaugh Weber
    Ms. Jane F. White
    Kenneth J. Wile, M.D.
    Mrs. Janet Graves Williams
    Mr. George Wouralis
    Mr. James M. Wozmak
    Arthur H. Wuehrmann, D.M.D.
    Mr. Alan W. Yaffe
    Mr. Ronald S. Young
    Mrs. Paula Danaceau Zeisler
    Mr. Alexander M. Zielinski

  • Class of 1965

    Mr. Frank P. Alberti, Jr.
    Mr. Edwin C. Allen
    Carl E. Anderson, Jr.
    Kenneth J. Arruda
    Mr. Robert H. Ash
    Douglas M. Astolfi, Ph.D.
    Ademola B. Babajide, Ph.D.
    Mr. Robert N. Bander
    Mrs. Ellen Weber Bell
    Dr. Michael Berger
    Mrs. Marie Venerose Bertoline
    Paul L. Black
    Ms. Susan Gamer Blacklow
    Mr. Leon D. Blazon
    Mrs. Janet Berstein Blumenthal
    Dr. David C. Bomberger
    Mr. David B. Boynton
    Mr. William K. Brown II
    Mrs. Doris Schofield Bryant
    Mr. David B. Buckley
    Ms. Caroline Burdett
    Christopher I. Bursk
    Mr. Thomas F. Clinton, Jr.
    Mr. Maurice J. Colbert
    Mr. Thomas F. Connor
    Mr. Roger B. Cotting
    Lindsay McLean Crosby, O.T.R.
    Mrs. Barbara S. Cunningham
    Mr. Calvin T. Cutter
    Mrs. Mary Louise Colby Daley
    Mr. Eugene A. DeWitt
    Mr. Edward H. Dlott
    Mrs. Maureen Anderson Dunn
    Mr. Robert G. Fitzgibbons
    Dr. Elaine R. Follis
    Mrs. Jill Rudes Forrest
    Mrs. Linda Newman Freedman
    Mr. Peter J. Frigon
    Mr. Thomas R. Gallagher
    Mr. Stephen P. Gariepy
    Miss Anne K. Garland
    Mr. Brian S. Gaylord
    Ms. Sybil Killourhy Goldman
    Sheila Carney Gorg, B.A.
    Mrs. Roberta Harris Grahn
    Mr. Charles R. Grant
    Mr. Clifton O. Greenwood
    Mr. Frank T. Guilfoyle III
    Mr. John N. Hall, Jr.
    Ms. Ellyn L. Hamilton
    Mr. William D. Harrigan Jr.
    Mr. Jeffrey C. Hart
    Mr. John W. Hawthorne
    Mrs. Abigail Warnes Hazlett
    Mr. Jerome J. Healey
    Mrs. Patsy Kane Hennin
    Mrs. Bernice Hillman
    Mr. Niilo T. Huuskonen
    Mr. Robert S. Johnson
    Mr. Richard J. Jones Jr.
    Mrs. Fern Miller Kaplan
    Mr. Peter J. Kaszyk
    Ms. Elisabeth Kay
    Ms. Nancy Keisker
    Mrs. Lucinda Farmer Krauter
    Mr. Joseph M. Lachowicz
    MAJ George C. Leach
    Mr. Eric C. Lehto
    Mr. Richard H. Leigh
    Mr. George B. Levenson
    Mrs. Phoebe Boxer Lewis
    CAPT. Robert A. Lombard, Jr.
    Mr. Jerome P. Long III
    Mr. Lawrence R. Ludden
    Jeffrey L. Lukens, Ph.D.
    David T. Lundin, M.D.
    Mr. Lawrence Lynn
    Mr. Alan M. MacDougall
    Mr. Joseph A. Maggiacomo

    Mr. Robert Magnuson
    Cyrus Manzoor, Ph.D.
    John J. L. Matson, Esq.
    Mr. Stephen J. McHugh
    Mr. John F. McKenna, Jr.
    Michael A. Micavich, M.D.
    Diane Fajen Miller
    Mr. David S. Morse
    Mrs. Maren Gale Moxham
    Mr. Robert F. Mullen
    Mrs. Leslie Munzer
    Mr. Philip H. Myers
    Mr. Herbert W. Nelson
    Harvey L. Nisenbaum, M.D.
    Mr. Arthur R. Nitzburg
    William P. Nye, Ph.D.
    Mr. Douglas M. Palmer
    Mr. Gerard R. Patrick
    Mr. Arthur L. Pearl
    Dr. John D. Pike
    Carolyn Chessin Prensky, M.D.
    Mr. Edward E. Pringle, Jr.
    Ms. Mary V. Reeves
    Mrs. Eve Silverman Robins
    Mr. David M. Rose
    Mrs. Ellen Greenfield Rosenberg
    Mrs. Harvey-Ann Diskint Ross
    Frank D. Rowell
    Mr. Lawrence M. Rubinson
    Ms. Jeanne Sandak
    Mrs. Ruthann Ringwald Saphier
    Mr. Joseph C. Scaring
    Mr. William T. Scarlata
    Miss Frances R. Schnadig
    Mrs. Lesley Intriligat Schpero
    Mr. Thomas F. Schuster
    Mr. Donald E. Schwab, USNRET
    Mr. John B. Sebastian, Jr.
    Mrs. Phyllis Pintzuk Seidman
    Mr. Kenneth J. Simonetti
    Dr. Peter G. Smith
    Suzanne Shaw Smith
    Mrs. Ruth Dunn Souza
    Mr. Jeffrey Stahl
    Dr. Elaine Friedle Steinmann
    Mr. Robert A. Stengel
    Dr. Lance L. Stewart
    Mr. John E. Sullivan
    Mr. John W. Tanner
    Mr. Leon J. Thal
    Mr. Peter R. Thompson
    Dr. Janet B. Thurber
    Peter G. Trafton
    Mr. John M. Trela
    Mrs. Judith Farrell Vanscoy
    Ms. Anne S. Vogel
    Mrs. Barbara A. Waka
    Mr. George R. Walters
    Mr. W. Craig Ward
    Mr. David C. Warren
    Ralph M. Warrington
    Mrs. Carolyn Rand Whitaker
    Mr. Jonathan Wilderman
    Mr. Clark K. Wilson
    Mr. Neville Wilson
    Miss Margaret R. Winter
    Paul W. Yngve
    Dennison Young, Jr.
    Mr. Kenneth G. Zalkin

  • Class of 1970

    Mr. Robert K. Abbott
    Mr. Jeffrey N. Adams
    Mr. Carl J. Angiolillo
    Mr. Philip D. Bailey
    Ms. Betty A. Bernstein
    Yves R.P. Bizien, Ph.D.
    Miss Mary L. Boardman
    Mr. Stephen T. Capo
    Mrs. Hannah Wilkinson Chadwick
    Dr. Stephan J. Cisternino
    Mr. Robert G. Clough
    Mr. William A. Coe
    Ms. Patricia A. G. Connors
    Mr. George B. Cox
    Mr. Alan C. Dahlbom
    Ms. Alla Demydenko
    Mr. William E. Dill Jr.
    Dr. Annette Tykocinski Eichenbaum
    Mrs. Bonnie Gross Eisenstat
    Mrs. Betsy Heilpern Firger
    Dr. Christopher M. Fortunko
    Mr. Joseph M. Geoghegan Jr.
    Mr. Stephen P. Gonchar
    Mr. Robert J. Goodman
    Mrs. Maxine Newberg Gordon
    Mr. Daniel E. Gorman Jr.
    Dr. D. Bruce B. Gray
    Mrs. Joy Sambur Greisen
    Mrs. Elizabeth Snider Gross
    Mr. John H. Hagopian
    Miss Ann M. Harrington
    Mr. Theodore K. Harris Jr.
    Ms. Christine Jankowski
    Ms. Mary Courteol Kasch, OTR, CHT
    Mr. Robert C. Kessler
    Ms. Lois H. Knight
    Mr. Allen B. Koenig
    Dr. Margot SheffieldKruskall
    Mr. William B. LaFrance, Jr.
    Mr. James E. Larson, Jr.
    Mrs. Marilyn Reisse Lee
    Mrs. Andrea Levesque Lintott
    Richard S. Luftman, M.D.
    Mr. Edward J. Maguire, Jr.
    Mr. Robert J. Manning
    Mr. William P. McCormick
    Mr. Jonathan T. Mead
    John Melling, D.M.D.
    Mr. T. Brooke Merritt
    Rev. William B. Miller
    Mr. Irving Moskowitz
    Carol Thiessen Mowbray, Ph.D.
    Mr. Frederick T. Mullen, Jr.
    Mr. Thomas A. Nelson
    Mr. Paul I. Norman
    CAPT Anthony C. Piscopo
    Mr. William T. Powell III
    Miss Virginia E. Reynolds
    Mr. Austin T. Ropes Jr.
    Mr. Domenico Rosa
    Mr. Charles S. Ross
    Dr. William J. Salter
    Miss Susan B. Shrand
    Mrs. Penny Taylor Simmers
    Mr. Leon Slobodzian Jr.
    Dr. Kimberly G. Smith
    Mr. George H. Sparks
    Mrs. Kathryn Dubin Stamski
    Mr. Jon E. Steinberg
    Mr. David V. Stokes
    Mr. Douglas A. Uraneck
    Mr. Roger P. Verduin Jr.
    Ms. Melanie R. Vogl
    Mrs. Maryanne Curran Waters
    Mrs. Claudia Crutcher Winkler

  • Class of 1975

    Mr. Robert A. Adler
    Mr. Gordon E. Arnold
    Mr. Richard E. Barnett
    Mr. Mark H. Beers
    Mrs. Vivian Glaser Bernstein
    Ms. Stephanie L. Bibb
    Mr. Louis B. Birenbaum
    Mr. Thomas D. Caldwell IV
    Mr. John Carragee
    Mr. Robert J. Carroll
    Mr. Edwin K. Chin
    Judith A. Clark
    Mrs. Paula J. Couture
    Miss Laurie W. Crichton
    Mr. Andrew B. Cushner
    Mr. Bruce E. Dale
    Mr. Charles R. De Burlo
    Mr. Emil P. Drottar
    Ms. Connie J. Frisch
    Marc R. Gaudreau, D.M.D.
    Mr. John P. Gillen Jr.
    Mr. Charles W. Goldsmith
    Mr. David L. Gunner
    Dr. Nancy L. Haber
    Mr. Max S. Hall
    Mrs. Regina Nalewajek Hamilton
    Mr. Jeffrey M. Hamlet
    Donna Brader Harkness, M.D.
    Dr. Jan I. Harman
    Mr. Charles W. Hart
    Mrs. Dorothy L. F. Heinonen
    Miss Hannah E. Hess
    Mr. Gordon E. Hickory
    Miss Christine A. Hoepfner
    Michael E. Hull, M.D.
    Mrs. Joann Roden Johnson
    Ms. Karen O. Johnson
    Steven H. Katz, D.M.D.
    Dr. Helena H. Kelliher
    Mr. Gorman H. King, Jr.
    Mr. William T. Kinzer
    Mrs. Carol Eilbott Klebanow
    Mr. Arthur R. Kritzer
    Mrs. Catherine Boone Lawson
    Miss Judith A. Lewia
    Ms. Marian H. Long
    Ms. Rhoda W. MacLachlan
    Mr. Albert P. Marcello, Jr.
    Mr. H. Curtiss Martin
    Dr. Duncan McGillivary
    Ms. Susan D. Meisner
    Mr. Wayne K. Miller
    Mr. Richard N. Moreau
    Miss Lorna T. Morehouse
    Mr. Owen P. Morrison
    Mr. Edward J. Palmieri, Jr.
    Mr. Russell E. Philbrick
    Mrs. Maia G. Ping
    Joseph K. Pistell
    Mrs. Hannah Murphy Ruth
    Mrs. Olga O. Sears
    Dr. Michael S. Shear
    Dr. Ronald S. Sills
    Mr. Stephen R. Sugrue
    Mr. Brian Taylor
    Mr. James W. Tebbetts
    Mr. Bernard Thomas
    Elizabeth S. Thomas, M.D.
    Benigno Torres, Esq.
    Ms. Nancy B. True
    Mr. Michael A. Warshawsky
    Miss Nancy J. Watt
    Ms. Susan V. Weiss
    Ms. Leslie Weller
     

    *Deceased Since the 40th Reunion

  • Class of 1980

    Mr. Christopher J. Ainley
    Mr. David B. Arsenault
    Ms. Maureen B. Ashworth
    Mr. Peter D. Bolton
    Bart L. Calobrisi, M.D.
    Mr. Lawrence A. Cohen
    Amy L. Davidson, Ph.D.
    Ms. Jacqueline DeTurk
    David G. Dodwell, M.D.
    David B. Elmer, M.D.
    Mr. Richard A. Farrenkopf
    Mr. Lawrence V. Gelber
    Mr. George O. Gelinas III
    Mrs. Virginia B. Gooch
    Mr. David N. Hadad
    Ms. Madeleine D. Keeve
    Mr. Michael R. Levy
    Mr. Russell C. Lindgren
    Ms. Monessa G. Lujan
    Mrs. Amy Rotberg Mintz
    Ms. Patricia A. Monson
    Mr. Robert L. Mumford
    Ms. Christine M. Murphy
    Mr. Jonathan C. Murray
    Ms. Rebe Linton Newman
    Mr. Lawrence G. O'Connell
    Ms. Janet G. O'Donnell
    Mr. Stephen A. Pietrantoni
    Ms. Sheri M. Pruitt
    Ms. Paula M. Ritter
    Mrs. Emily Bliss Rockwood
    Mr. Jon L. Shevell
    Mrs. Chloe Montgomery Smeed
    Lanny F. Sokol, M.D.
    Mrs. Barbara Manville Spalding
    Mr. Farhad Talebi
    Ms. Ann K. Walther
    Ms. Elizabeth B. Wilinsky
     

  • Class of 1985

    Mr. Jeffrey S. Ayres
    Mr. Ronald L. Blackburn
    Ms. Laurie A. Bove
    Mrs. Maria M. Calderon De Llado
    Mrs. Linda N. Yee Chu
    Mr. Clifford W. Colbourne
    Mr. Paul L. Collins
    Mr. Anthony Dell'Anno
    Mr. Mark A. Goldstein
    Mr. Gregory S. Green
    Mr. Jefferson B. Hood
    Mr. Jeffry Katz
    Mr. Gregory L. Large
    Mr. Martin J. Melia, Jr.
    Mr. Angelo R. Montemurro
    Mr. Martin Neath
    Mr. Andrew J. Nick
    Mr. Mark V. O'Leary
    Mr. David A. Peikes
    Mr. Andrew S. Porter
    Ingrid Phillpotts Semenza, Ph.D.
    Mr. Gordon A. Sterling
    Ms. Lisa L. Stone
    Ms. Shelley Z. Taylor
    Mr. Mark W. Tripp
    Mrs. Maureen C. Twomey
    Ms. Donna L. Yanoff
     

  • Class of 1990

    Mr. Daniel Bibb
    Ms. Myra M. Frazier
    Ms. Lynne S. Gagliano
    Ms. Molly Glynn
    Ms. Anita Y. Griffey
    Ms. Stephanie A. E. Guerlain
    Mrs. Pamela Maitland Johnston
    Mr. J. David Kuo
    Mr. Terence J. Leydon
    Mr. Christopher J. Malerich
    Ms. Laura R. Purcell
    Mr. Brian D. Silber
    Mr. Christopher D. Simmons
    Mr. Brian M. Smith
    Mr. Adam L. Steinberg
    Heather Long Vandevoorde, Ph.D.
    Mr. James A. Wood
    Mr. Christopher A. Zappulla

  • Class of 1995

    Mr. Edward K. Chang
    Mr. Chad E. Houseweart
    Mr. George A. Korizis
    Mr. Bryan M. Lee
    Ms. Margaret L. Levine
    Mr. Robert H. Luchsinger
    Mr. Robert H. Micucci
    Mark A. Radford, D.V.M.
    Mr. Stewart P. Rudnicki
    Ms. Amy B. Selzer
    Mrs. Sara Narins Sussman

  • Class of 2000

    Ms. Claire G. Bowley
    Ms. Cristin Anne Gadue
    Mr. Kiant M. Hammond
    Mr. Benjamin J. Hartman
    Sunil K. Rao, M.D.
    Mr. Mark B. Stevens
    Mr. Chen-Chieh J. Su
     

  • Class of 2005

    Mr. Brian Von Rohr Costello  
    Ms. Bonnie D. DeWitt  
    Mrs. Jennifer L. Galpin  

  • Class of 2010

    Mr. Alexander P. Berdoff
    Ms. Emma D. Blumstein
    Ms. Christine C. Burnham
    Ms. Kristen M. Burns
    Ms. Aileen Cheng
    Mr. Philip H. Gordon
    Ms. Tanya Mitra
    Mr. Adam J. Ogden

  • Class of 2015


     

  • Class of 2019

    Mr. Samuel C. Lobley