• Class of 1956

    Ms. Ann H. Ahlquist
    Ms. Bette Ponack Albert, M.D.
    Mr. John E. Ames
    Mr. Neil P. Anderson
    Mr. Salvatore J. Angelico
    Mrs. Beverly A. Johnson Armstrong
    Mr. Thomas F. Arnold
    Mr. Elmer J. Arsenault
    Mr. Dean B. Arvidson
    Mrs. Mary Riddle Atkeson
    Mr. Robert L. Atkinson
    Mr. Oswald E. Augustin
    Dr. James L. Baird, Jr.
    Mr. William Barsorian, Jr.
    Mr. Wilbur L. Bascomb, Jr.
    Mr. Kenneth F. Bean, M.D.
    Dr. Joseph J. Beard
    Mrs. Nancy McNeilly Bentley
    CAPT Robert F. Bernardo
    Mrs. Blanche Y. Berube
    Dr. Robert O. Bess
    Mr. Gary R. Best
    Mr. Martin H. Billings, Jr.
    Mr. Lewis L. Bird, Jr.
    Mr. Peter A. Blatchford
    Mrs. Miriam Fulton Block
    Mr. Donald L. Blotner
    Mr. Norman D. Bornstein
    Mrs. Jane F. Lamb Bourn
    Mr. Joseph Boyle III, M.D.
    Mr. Paul E. Boyle
    Mr. Anthony H. Brackett
    Mr. James W. Brannigan, Jr.
    Ms. Madeleine R. Brault
    Mr. Joseph Brecka, Jr.
    Mr. Richard E. Brown, D.M.D.
    Mr. Thomas S. Brown
    Mrs. Nan Richardson Budd
    Mr. Robert J. Buffone Sr.
    Mr. Donald Q. Bunker
    Mrs. Joan Newitt Bunker
    Mrs. Yvonne Burdette
    Dr. George G. Burger
    Mr. Robert W. Burgess
    Mr. Edmund J. Burke Jr.
    Mr. George J. Burke Jr.
    Mrs. Celia Gow Calabresi
    Mr. Eugene P. Caldarone
    Mrs. Marian Grover Cartier
    Mr. Richard J. Cassidy
    Hon. Suzanne Stephens Castleman
    Mrs. Geraldine Gillen Ceravolo
    Mr. Paul F. Chamberlain
    Ms. Marjorie D. Canter Chester
    Mrs. Irene Mavrogianis Chigas
    Ms. M. Louise Choulian
    Mr. John A. Cloud
    Mr. Edward S. Clough
    Mr. Francis D. Cogliano, M.D.
    Mr. Barry D. Comden
    Mr. John W. Connors
    Mr. Russell W. Corsini
    Mr. Edward C. Couble
    Mr. Daniel W. Cressey
    Mr. David L. Cronin
    Mrs. Ellen Benedict Crook
    Mr. Robert G. Crouchley
    Mr. Wallace S. R. Crowell
    Mr. James J. Cullen
    Mr. F. Gregory Curtin Jr., M.D.
    Mr. John J. Curtin Jr.
    Mr. Donald J. Daveau
    Mr. George G. Davidson
    Mrs. Virginia Morra Davio
    Mrs. Jean Brown de Boer
    Mr. Robert T. Declue
    Mr. Robert M. Dever
    Mr. Donald B. Dickerman, Jr.
    Ms. Constance Pierce Dickson
    Mr. Kenneth M. Dickson
    Mr. Joseph P. DiFonzo
    Mr. Bernard A. DiLorenzo
    Mrs. Sally Linscott Dion
    Mr. Charles W. Djerf
    Mrs. Jean Roorbach Domovs
    Prof. John M. Donaldson
    Mr. Richard D. Doyle
    Mrs. Margaret A. Chubbuck Duff
    Mrs. Betty Steinbach Duffield
    Mr. Frederick H. Duffield, Jr.
    Mrs. Helen Friend Duggan
    Mr. George F. Duke
    Mr. George Gordon Dwyer
    Bruce H. Earley
    Mr. Carl I. Edwards
    Mr. Richard G. Etelman
    Mr. Robert W. Fasciano, D.M.D.
    Mr. Victor A. Faucon
    Mr. Peter W. Fellows
    Mrs. Carolyn L. Crannell Fetzer
    Mr. Joseph W. Finegan Jr.
    Mr. George J. Finer
    Mr. John B. Finneran
    Ms. Sandra G. Fishman
    Mrs. Sarah Midkiff Fitch
    Mr. Richard D. Fitts
    Mr. Richard A. Fitzgerald
    Mr. Henry C. Fowler, III
    Mr. Sigmund Fox
    Mr. Larry W. Freeman
    Mr. Donald S. Gay
    Mr. Richard G. Gebhardt
    Ms. Janet M. Geggis
    Mrs. Ruth Winer Gottlieb
    Ms. Esther A. Gove
    Mrs. Paula Lanigan Grady
    Mr. Thomas W. Guartafierro
    Mr. Lawrence C. Guild
    Mr. Duane H. Hallett
    Dr. Richard A. Hallisey
    Mr. Brian P. Handspicker
    Mr. Edmund W. Hardy, M.D.
    Mrs. Mary Agnew Harmon
    Mr. James E. Harney
    Dr. Joan S. Horowitz Harrison
    Mr. Donald F. Hart
    Mr. Raymond A. Hart, Jr. 
    Ms. Susan W. Harvey
    Mr. Gerald L. Hathorne
    Ms. Frances E. Hayes
    Mr. Frederick H. Hayward
    Mr. Paul J. Heaney
    Mr. Donald J. Hesketh
    Mr. Richard B. Higgins
    Mr. Herbert Hodess, D.M.D.
    Mr. Carroll J. Hoffman
    Mr. Robert S. Holmes
    Mrs. Carole A. Hughes Huggins
    Ms. Judith G. Engvall Hunter
    Mr. Robert Hunter, M.Ed., M.A.
    Mrs. Beverly Johnson Huston
    Mrs. Roberta Kaufman Idelson
    Mrs. Veronica Cavanaugh Irwin
    Mr. Richard R. Jackson, M.D.
    Mrs. Patricia Lomax Janey
    Mr. Norman T. Jeffries, Jr.
    Mr. Fred A. Jellison
    Mr. Robert B. Johnson
    Mr. Alfred W. Jones, Jr.
    Mr. Charles S. Jones
    Mrs. Florence V. Stegman Josephson
    Dr. Robert K. Josephson
    Mrs. Elaine Salls Kallander
    Mrs. Isobel B. Horovitz Kane
    Mr. Saul M. Kaplan
    Mrs. Jean Caldwell Kashgarian
    Mr. Richard F. Kelley
    Mr. Charles D. Kepner, Jr.
    Mr. Joel Z. Kessel
    Ms. Ruth G. Keyes
    Mrs. Henry Kidder
    Rev. Richard G. Kimball
    Miss Mary P. Komich
    Mr. Charles A. Kuhns, Jr.
    Mrs. Julia Barrows Larsen
    Mrs. Ann Russell Leach
    Mrs. Carolyn Schmidt Leese
    Mr. Southard Lippincott
    Dr. David D. Lynch
    Mr. Richard E. Lyon
    Mrs. Joan Mitiguy MacEwen
    Mr. William G. Madison
    Mrs. Catherine Weber Meade
    Mr. Lawrence P. Mahoney
    Mrs. Helen W. Mallion
    Mrs. Patricia Lyons Malone
    Mr. Alfred S. Marotta
    Mr. Richard H. Marsh
    Mr. Robert J. Martin
    Mr. Chester P. Mattson
    Mr. Walter D. Mawhinney
    Mrs. Janet Emery McCutcheon
    Mr. William L. McGuire Jr.
    Mr. Robert B. McMahon
    Mr. Edward P. McManus
    Mrs. Susanah Nickels McMurray
    Rev. Alexander Meek, Jr.
    Mr. Robert J. Messina
    Mr. Donald H. Miller Jr.
    Mr. Paul E. Milott, Jr.
    Mr. Roger A. Mitiguy
    Dr. John P. Moody
    Rev. Herbert C. Moore Jr.
    Rev. Roland E. Morin
    Mr. Robert A. Morley
    Mr. Frederick K. Morris
    Mrs. Nancy Austin Mullen
    Mr. Adrian J. Mullett
    Mr. A. Richard Murphy
    Mrs. Susan Darcy Murphy
    Mr. Arnold Neckman
    Mrs. Carole L. Goldberg Neitlich
    Mrs. Carol Wade Nelson
    Mr. Donald W. Nelson
    Mr. William R. Nelson
    Mrs. Katherine Marjey Newman
    Mr. Arthur R. Nicholson, Jr.
    Miss Charlotte L. Noel
    Mr. Richard K. O'Brien
    Mrs. Frances C. Matheson O'Donnell
    Mr. Normand E. Olivier, M.D.
    Mr. Richard J. O'Neil
    Ms. Lois H. Percival
    Mr. Donald G. Perry
    Dr. Burnett Q. Pixley
    Mr. Donald R. Poole
    Dr. Richard S. Pope
    Mr. W. Dean Pope, M.D.
    Mr. Thomas R. Powers, D.M.D.
    Mr. Joel M. Prives, D.M.D.
    Rev. Dr. Winthrop F. Puffer, Jr.
    Mrs. Judith K. Racely
    Mr. Kenneth A. Rago
    Mr. Frank M. Reichenbach
    Mr. Howard C. Reith, Jr.
    Ms. Jeanne Dunham Reith
    Mrs. Estelle Posner Riback
    Mrs. Joan A. Yates Richardson
    Mr. Chester J. Richmond, Jr., D.M.D.
    Dr. Theodore C. Robbins
    Mrs. Mary M. Rothstein Rosen
    Mr. Norman M. Ross Jr.
    Mrs. Margery Sigmund Rubel
    Mr. Raymond C. Ruszyk
    MAJ.GEN. Gerald T. Sajer
    Mr. John P. Santos, M.D.
    Mrs. Margaret Kier Sargent
    Dr. Carl F. Schultz, Jr.
    Mr. Arthur W. Schuster, Jr.
    Mr. David F. Scott
    Mr. William W. Sellers, D.M.D.
    Mr. George C. Sheldon Jr.
    Mr. Robert L. Simmons
    Mr. Richard J. Simonds
    Mrs. Judith Strout Soares
    Mr. Philip Z. Sobocinski, Ph.D.
    Mr. Leo T. Spang
    Ms. Alice F. Spencer
    Ms. Elisabeth Quimby Spiewak
    Dr. Robert M. Stanford
    Mr. Richard H. Stanton
    Mrs. Muriel Nissen Stateman
    Mr. Austin N. Stevens
    Mrs. Maria J. Ursone Stewart
    Mr. Francis X. Sullivan
    Mr. Walter B. Sullivan
    Mr. Jackson P. Sumner
    Mrs. Jacquelyne Gosney Taylor
    Mrs. Gail Alter Tregor
    Mr. David A. Trusdale
    Mr. Edwin B. Tucker
    Mr. Alexis E. Ushakoff, Jr.
    CDR. Vilimants S. Vaitas, USNR-R
    Mrs. Ann Flaherty Van Alderwerelt
    Mr. Lloyd R. Varney
    Mrs. Thelma Bazer Walder
    Mr. Patrick F. Walsh
    Mr. William M. Webb
    COL Earl R. Weidner Jr.
    Mrs. Margaret Blodgett Wersebe
    Mr. David S. Whitaker
    Mrs. Dianne Tendler White
    Mrs. Charlotte Barbo Wilder
    Mr. Ralph E. Willett
    Mrs. Jane Amesbury Winton
    LCDR John J. Wohlschlaeger
    Mr. Raymond S. Wood
    Mr. Gregory B. Woolf
    Mr. Alwin D. Zecha

  • Class of 1961

    Mrs. Linda Elowitch Abromson*
    CDR Haig S. Alemian
    Rev. Joseph J. Alen
    Samuel Alexander*
    Mr. Hadi Raza Ali
    Mr. David S. Allen
    Mr. Pasquale M. Antonellis*
    Ms. Gail Peck Appell*
    Dr. Stephanie Pastor April
    Mr. Donald T. Archibald
    Mr. James S. Armour*
    Mrs. Elaine Mendelson Avakian
    Mr. Willard L. Baker
    Mr. William J. Baskin
    Joan Kvaraceus Bassett, M.D.
    Mr. Robert D. Bennett*
    Mrs. Mary Van Court Berry*
    Mrs. Carrie Blue
    Mr. Peter W. Bradbury
    Mrs. Judith Tribeman Braverman
    Mr. Walton E. Briggs III
    Mrs. Phyllis Fineman Burke
    CAPT Joseph T. Burley
    Mr. Richard J. Caldwell
    Mr. John D. Callahan
    Mr. Arthur T. Campbell*
    Carolyn Crooker Carr, M.D.*
    Mr. James J. Carter*
    Mr. Donald F. Casey
    Mr. Edward C. Cass
    Mr. Arthur T. Cestaro, Jr.*
    Mr. Alan S. Chickering
    Mr. J. Andrew Coch
    Mrs. Ann Burrows Cochrane*
    Mr. James H. Coffin, Jr.
    Mr. Lawrence E. Collins
    Mrs. Gyda V. Colt
    Dr. Philip M. Cook
    Mr. James G. Corrigan
    Mr. Raymond A. Cummings*
    Mr. Robert J. Cutler
    Mr. Joseph A. Dandreo
    Ms. Mary Codding DeSerio
    Lieutenant Colonel Robert DeVivo
    Mrs. Wilma D. Dickerman
    Mr. Anthony J. DiSarcina
    Mr. Donald A. Domey
    Mr. John P. Donoghue
    Mr. Timothy J. Donovan*
    Mrs. Francis Demita Driscoll*
    Mr. Walter B. Driscoll Jr.
    Mrs. Sandra Rosener Duane*
    Mr. Anthony L. Duskey
    Mr. William D. Eng
    Mr. David A. Estabrooks*
    Dr. Thomas P. Fidelle Jr.
    Mr. Eugene F. Flanagan, Jr.*
    Mr. Robert A. Forbes*
    Mrs. Helene Yeshilian Freedman
    Mrs. Shirley Kaloostian Gazarian
    Mr. Arial W. George*
    David H. Gillespie, Ph,D.
    Mr. Robert L. Ginsberg
    Brian M. Golden, M.D.*
    Mr. Robert I. Golub*
    CAPT Niles R. Gooding, Jr.
    Mrs. Susanne Cavanagh Greene*
    Peter P. Gudas, Jr. M.D.
    Mr. Robert J. Gumbleton
    Mr. G. Edward Hagerty, Jr.
    Mr. James W. Hammond*
    Mr. John A. Hawes*
    Ms. Rosemary Wright Hawkes*
    Ms. Corinne A. Heditsian
    Mr. Robert B. Hempstead
    Ms. Patricia Gray Hester*
    Mrs. Dorothy Norton Hill
    Dr. Warren A. Hinchcliffe
    Mr. Richard A. Horak
    Mrs. Jane Amsterdam Howard
    Mr. Robert B. Hurd
    Mr. Norman H. Ilsley
    Mrs. Carolyn Walker Jannetti
    Rev. Elaine Johnson
    Mr. Richard P. Karam
    Dr. Stephen Shalom Karp
    Mrs. Nancy Slosberg Klotz*
    Mrs. Joan Erdreich Kotz*
    Mr. Theodore M. La Placa
    Mrs. Lucy Ward Landon
    Mr. Roger J. Langlois Jr.
    Mr. Frederick A. Larson
    Mr. David A. Leach
    Mr. Thomas J. Leary
    Mrs. Mary Beuhl Lerner
    Mr. Michael L. Lewis
    Mrs. Arlene Schwartzman Libowitz*
    Ms. Ann D. Lipman
    Mrs. Susan Bon Lockwood*
    Mr. Spencer P. Lookner*
    Mr. Leonard R. Luvisi
    Mr. Mark M. Lydon
    Mr. Donald J. MacAulay
    Mrs. Alice Nafali MacDonald
    Mr. John M. MacDougall
    Prof. Roderick M. MacKillop
    Mrs. Elsa Purdy Manning
    Mrs. Carolyn Bradley Martin*
    Mr. George F. Maurer
    Mr. Raymond A. McConn, Jr.*
    Mr. James F. McElroy
    Mr. Glenn L. McKee
    Mr. Robert E. McLay
    Mrs. Eileen Reardon McSwiney
    Mr. Albert E. Merrill
    Mr. Dana F. Miller*
    Mrs. Tina Fine Mintz
    Ms. Fay J. Mittleman*
    Mr. Naresh C. Mody
    Mr. W. Russell Moehlich*
    Mr. Alan R. Moore
    Mrs. Merrill Moore
    LCDR Robert L. Moore
    Mr. Robert E. Morin*
    Mrs. Rosamond Blagbrough Morgan
    Mr. William J. Nemon
    Richard A. Newcomb, D.M.D.*
    Mr. Wallace J. Nichols, Jr*
    Mr. John D. O'Leary
    Mr. Kevin B. O'Neil
    Mr. Bruce R. Partridge
    Mr. David A. Pearse
    Ms. Arden Peck*
    Mr. Andre J. Pelletier
    Dr. David L. Perkins
    Mr. Leonard S. Perkins
    Ms. Frances Peteroski
    Mr. Joseph C. Picone
    Mrs. Phyllis Schurman Pomerleau
    Ms. Susan Hurd Quinn
    Ms. Karla Feinzig Rab*
    Mr. Stanley D. Romaine, Jr.
    Mr. Paul G. Rothaug, Jr.
    Mr. Arthur J. Rotondi, Jr.*
    Mrs. Renee Zwick Rubin*
    Mr. Anthony J. Ruggiero Jr.*
    Charles Salemi, M.D.
    Mrs. Susan Ashley Savoia
    Mr. Donald J. P. Schneider
    ENS. Theodore Sekula
    Miss F. Elizabeth Shepard
    Miss Margaret E. Siscoe
    Mr. Richard B. Slosberg
    Mrs. Audrey Carr Smith
    Dr. Geoffrey W. Smith
    Mrs. Lynne Gurney Smith
    Dr. John C. Soper
    Mr. Anthony E. Spare
    Dr. Richard E. Spector
    Mrs. Arlene Razin Stacks
    Mr. John C. Stalker
    Mr. Charles E. Staples
    Mr. John A. Stephenson
    Prof. Edward H. Stevens*
    Mr. Eric R. Straumanis
    Mr. James T. Sullivan
    Ms. Ellen Parker Swenson
    Mr. Richard E. Swenson
    Mr. Zoltan J. Szalay
    Mr. James Szarek
    Ms. Judith A. Tarentino
    Mrs. Carol Moss Thompson
    Mr. John L. Thompson
    Mr. Peter C. Tolos
    Ms. Nancy Townsend
    Mrs. Janice Allen Treiber
    Dr. Sarah Schultz Vandermast
    Mrs. Linda Haarala Vears
    Ms. Barbara D. Vietor
    Mr. Nicholas J. Vlahakos
    Steven Vogel, Ph.D.
    Miss Ursula M. von Hippel
    Mr. Robert T. Webb*
    Mr. Barry J. Weiner
    Mr. Howard S. Wellman
    Mr. Charles F. Williams Jr.

    *Deceased since the 55th Reunion

  • Class of 1966

    Mr. Barry W. Aston, D.M.D.
    Mrs. Carol E. Trelease Atkins
    Mr. Arthur L. Austin
    Mr. Frederick C. Bacon III
    Mr. Gerald L. Barnard
    Mr. Charles L. Bergevin
    Dr. Jerald R. Biddle
    Mr. Alan Birmingham
    Mrs. Janet Levine Blumenthal
    Mr. Daniel F. Bornstein
    Mrs. Alison "Sunny" Moran Breed
    Mr. Charles D. Buckley
    Mr. Raymond A. Budreika
    Mr. James H. Chalmers, Jr., D.M.D.
    Mr. Joseph M. Cieri
    Mr. Ira S. Cohen
    Mr. Edward E. Colby
    Mr. Hazen E. Cook III, M.D.
    Dr. Jon P. Dana
    Mr. William C. Davanzo
    Prof. Mark M. Davis
    Mrs. Katharine E. Dempster Jr.
    Mr. John J. Donahue Jr.
    Mrs. Lucia Millett Edlund
    Mr. Andrew H. Erdreich
    Mr. Eugene P. Falco
    Mr. Robert D. Feingold
    Mr. James M. Filz
    Dr. Maureen Hayes Fleming
    Mr. Robert K. Flug
    Mrs. Roberta Costley Frashure, M.D.
    Mr. Richard A. Freedman
    Mr. John V. Fucci
    Mrs. Harriett Schwartz Glassman
    Mrs. Annabelle Akers Gowdey
    Mrs. Sharon Gefter Greene
    Mr. William L. Greene
    Mr. Jeffrey T. Griffin
    Mr. Edward Halpin
    Mr. Ronald E. Halvorsen
    Mr. Eric W. Hansberry
    Mr. Eric Haroldson
    Mr. Paul A. Harrington
    Mr. William L. Harris
    Ms. Nancy A. Hastings
    Mrs. Judith E. Heppleston
    Mrs. Barbara E. Back Hilyard
    Mr. William A. Hinkley
    Mr. David M. Hochberg, D.M.D.
    Mr. Robert B. Hurd
    Rev. William F. Hutchinson
    Mr. Alan Katz
    Mr. N. Lawrence Kellett, Jr.
    Mr. Peter J. Kenney
    Mr. David L. Kerstein
    Mr. John F. Kidston
    Mrs. Faith Cushing Kimmel
    Mr. Arthur J. King
    Mr. Edward S. Kleven
    Mr. Douglas A. Knowlton
    Ms. Betsey Warren Lebbos
    Mrs. Sally E. Ransom Leighton
    Miss Mary B. Lingane
    Mrs. Margaret Warren Loiselle
    Mr. Brian D. Lopez-Cepero
    Mr. Richard E. Lottero
    Dr. John H. MacMillan
    Mr. David M. Mann
    Mr. Peter Ross Markey
    Mr. Thomas McArdle
    Mr. Robert J. Methelis
    Mr. Edward S. Milenky, Ph.D.
    Mr. Charles F. Miller
    Mr. David R. Monie
    Mr. Steven J. Morad
    Mr. Leon H. Moreau
    Mr. Richard E. Morel
    Ms. Priscilla Mueller
    Mr. Richard R. O'Leary, Esq.
    Mr. Mark J. Platt
    Mrs. Madelyn Hickey Pocoski
    Mrs. Paula Frazier Poskitt, Ph.D.
    Ms. Doris Prince
    Richard A. Ramos, D.M.D.
    Mrs. Margaret E. Pincus Razar
    Mrs. Christine Wiezel Recher
    Mr. David Reine
    Mrs. Heather Mathewson Renaud
    Mr. Eric K. Rice
    Mr. Martin J. Rich
    Rev. Dr. Donald E. Rivard
    Mr. Warren K. Rosen
    Mrs. Lois Palken Rudnick
    Ms. Nancy N. Ryder
    Mr. Edward L. Schultz
    Mr. Thomas V. Serino, M.D.
    Mrs. Connie J. Brown Small
    Mr. Alan E. Smith
    Mr. Douglas L. Smith
    Mr. Jan M. Smulovitz, M.D.
    Mr. Ellis B. Sokolove
    Mr. Charles J. Stanley
    Mrs. Margaret Pol Stock
    Mr. Arthur H. Stolpestad
    Mr. William L. Taylor
    Mr. Richard A. Timmons
    Mr. Ralph Walk
    Mr. David A. Washburn III
    COL. Roger C. Whiton, Ret.
    Mr. Don C. Wiley
    Mr. William E. Willinder
    Mr. William M. Wolff, Ph.D.
    Mrs. Georgia Cupas Zevitas
     

  • Class of 1971

    Mr. Kenneth C. Affleck
    Mr. Henry J. Albach IV
    Mr. James H. X. Barrett
    Miss Winifred C. Bates
    Mr. John C. Bentley, Jr.
    Mr. Robert L. Black
    Mr. Christopher B. Booth
    CAPT. Thomas L. Breitinger, USN
    Mr. Richard P. Caia
    Mr. Morris Chandler, Ph.D.
    Mr. Anthony L. Clark, D.M.D.
    Ms. Christa A. Colby
    Mr. Frederick M. Coleman
    Mr. Robert J. Copes Jr.
    Mrs. M. Emelda Spenard Dahms
    Mr. Peter F. Dessauer
    Dr. John P. Dittami
    Mr. Paul J. Divasta
    Mr. David J. Dupont
    Dr. Steen-Birger Esbensen
    Mr. Richard D. Glibbery
    Mr. Jay S. Glick
    Mr. William W. Goding
    Mr. William T. Gruber
    Mr. James H. Hammell
    Mr. Edward F. Hanley Jr.
    Mr. Steven J. Hartley
    Richard W. Heifetz, M.D.
    Ms. Michele L. Leaf
    Mr. John E. Ledden
    Mr. Curtis W. Lesage
    Mr. Thomas E. Little
    Mrs. Priscilla Copeland Lyons
    Mr. Neil G. MacKenzie
    Mr. John J. McDonald, Jr.
    Mr. Philip G. McNamara
    Miss Alice P. Muskin
    Dr. Joseph Neville
    Ms. Emily J. Novick
    C. Bayard Paschall III, Ph.D.
    Mrs. Eileen Boyce Paulson
    Mrs. Tina S. Rapp Paysnick
    Mr. Harry A. Radliffe II
    Ms. Ana M. Rivera
    Mr. Michael G. Rooney
    Mr. Alan J. Shapero
    Mr. Donald E. Simmons
    Mr. Robert L. Story II
    Ms. Susan K. Sudman
    Mr. Andrew Syrbick
    Mr. Peter J. Terpatsi
    Mr. Theodore B. Tesser
    Ms. Bonnie E. Thomson
    Ms. Tracy Smith Trevett
    Ms. Nora Tsang
    Mr. Norbert S. Unger, Jr.
    Mr. Paul G. Weed
    Mrs. Loring Newnan Winkles
    Mr. David R. Young
    Mr. William S. Zager
    Mr. John D. Zimarowski
     

  • Class of 1976

    Ms. Paula Flanders Amphlett
    Mr. Albert A. Anzuoni
    Ms. Lorna Barati
    Miss Joyce O. Barbour
    Mr. Neal C. Birnberg, Ph.D.
    Mr. Robert A. Bogdanchik
    Mr. Harold W. Borns III
    Ms. Barbara A. Bridgeman
    Mr. Charles R. Burd II
    Mrs. Elizabeth A. Drauschke Burns
    Ms. Brenda L. Calobrisi
    Mr. Richard C. Candels
    Mrs. Linda Lerner Casper
    Mr. Leroy R. Charles
    Mr. Paul J. Collins
    Miss Janice L. Creech
    Ms. Linda W. Derman
    Rev. Mark E. DeWolfe
    Mr. Robert S. Dorian, M.D.
    Mr. Kevin G. Dubay
    Mr. John A. Fedell
    Ms. Margaret A. Fitzpatrick
    Mrs. Linda Paul Fleischman
    Mrs. Charlotte C. Adams Forbes
    Ms. Ellen M. Gamboa
    Mr. Joel G. Gerbino
    Mr. Richard C. Gluck
    Ms. Elizabeth Golden
    Ms. Nanette R. Gordon
    Mr. John R. Goth
    Mr. Peter E. Gundel
    Mr. Benny M. Hamlett
    Mr. Edward P. Haydock, Jr.
    Mr. Donald A. Heins
    Mr. O'Neal Isom Jr.
    Mrs. Kathy H. Pappas Jatras
    Ms. Ivona D. Kaz-Jepsen
    Miss Madearia Y. King
    Mr. Bruce S. Klafter
    Mr. Dean J. Klemes
    Miss Deborah L. Kurson
    Mr. Sheldon L. Kutnick
    Ms. Joan H. Lautman
    Ms. Sandra D. Leek
    Dr. Susan Feigenbaum Levene
    Dr. Alan A. Lucier
    Mr. Stephen G. MacDaniel
    Dr. Suzanne Oppedisano MacKinnon
    Mr. Douglas Mailman
    Mr. Christos M. Manis, Esq.
    Mr. George W. Mavroides
    Mr. Michael F. McElhinney
    Mr. William H. McLean, Jr.
    Mrs. Susan Finkelstei Meltzer
    Mr. James J. Mercurio
    Mr. Wayne K. Miller
    Mr. William R. Milne
    Miss Marianne T. Monahan
    Miss Victoria J. Moran
    Mr. Ramon B. Nichols, Jr.
    Mr. Jonathan Nizel
    Mr. Mark L. Ohanian, D.M.D.
    Miss Andrea H. Olicker
    Mr. William R. Peterson
    Mr. Michael B. Resnicow
    Mrs. Jill E. Fiorini Riggles
    Mr. Jeffrey A. Rock
    Mr. Scott M. Rubinow
    Mrs. Barbara W. Floeckher Smith
    Mrs. Carolyn K. Springborn
    Mr. John W. Stepasiuk
    Ms. Elizabeth L. Stewart
    Ms. Janet E. Stork
    Mr. Eric D. Sunderland
    Mr. David W. Taylor
    Ms. Patricia A. Tucker
    Mr. Robert J. Veiga, Esq.
    Mrs. Ellen Baldauf Ward
    Ms. Ifetayo Y. Wells
    Mr. Bruce R. Wilkinson
    Mr. Raymond P. Wilson
    Mr. Robert Young-Cooley
    Mr. Christopher R. Zarba
     

  • Class of 1981

    Mr. Christopher J. Allegra, M.D.
    Mrs. Barbara Grenier Anderson
    Mr. Frederick L. Baybutt
    Mr. Curtis R. Brautigam
    Mrs. Kanella Christopou Brunelas
    Ms. Vaughan D. Cate
    Mr. Thomas M. Chin
    Mrs. Katherine Elliot Cobb
    Mr. Charles T. Coffin
    Mr. David H. Cohen
    Mr. Joseph Thomas Colman
    Mr. Vincent M. Copeland
    Ms. Geraldine M. Curley
    Ms. Susan Dailinger
    Ms. Kathryn L. Dewenter
    Ms. Julie J. Donlon
    Mr. John P. B. Eddy
    Mr. Steven M. Farber
    Mr. Van-Alden A. Ferguson
    Mr. Stanley E. Field
    Ms. Helen E. Francis
    Mr. Thomas D. Frank
    Ms. Cynthia L. Friedman
    Mr. Clifford J. Gunthel
    Mrs. Diane McCauley Hahm
    Mr. Robert M. Hamwey
    Mrs. Karen D. Hodges-Walker
    Ms. Catherine J. Holahan
    Mr. John T. Ida, Jr., D.M.D.
    Mr. Paul F. Ivers
    Mr. Lionel M. Julio
    Mr. David S. Kelley
    Mrs. Lianne S. Yee Liu
    Mr. David J. Lonergan
    Mr. F. Leo Lynch III
    Ms. Ann Maskalenko
    Mr. Michael B. McCabe
    Ms. Mary E. McClelland
    Mr. Paul J. McCue
    Mrs. Patricia Harris Minassian
    Mrs. Joanne Bader Mitchell, M.D.
    Mr. Mark W. Moore
    Mr. Matthew J. O'Brien
    Mr. Richard H. Pierce
    Mr. Richard D. Redpath
    Mr. John F. Remis
    Mr. Michael J. Restrepo
    Mr. Daniel A. Rettew
    Mr. Jonathan A. Root
    Mr. Stephen J. Sapuppo
    Mr. David A. Semon
    Mr. Arthur O. Shirk
    Ms. Tracy A. Walker
    Mr. John P. Warren II
    Mr. Jeffrey P. Weiss, M.D.
    Ms. Lisa Dawn Weiss
     

  • Class of 1986

    Mr. David F. Cleasby
    Mr. Michael D. Courtian
    Ms. Valery F. Daniels
    Mrs. Nancy Klauber Forest
    Mr. Adam Bruce Grudberg
    Mrs. Heidi Bistany Hahn
    Mrs. Rema A. Hort-Mann
    Mr. Jordan A. Kaplan
    Mr. Alexander Kumar Keen
    Ms. Laurie Susan Kelso
    Mr. Li-Ching Liang, M.D.
    Dr. Deborah A. Neumayer
    Mr. Kenneth J. Noel
    Ms. Charna B. Radbell
    Mr. Marc A. Silver
    Mrs. Nicole Liros Simms
    Ms. Elizabeth J. Tait
    Mr. Roberto J. Tenenbaum
    Ms. Joanne M. Tummino
    Mr. Phillip Wang
    Ms. Martha V. Wissemann
    Mr. Rushton S. W. Young
     

  • Class of 1991

    Ms. Evelyn C. Absher
    Ms. Hannah S. Albert, M.D.
    Mr. Ahsin Aman
    Mr. Scott L. Boos
    Mr. Leo T. Casey
    Mr. Joseph Drob
    Mr. Paul N. Flanders
    Mr. Reda T. Gargour
    Ms. Yvonne L. Grand
    Ms. Mary R. Harrington
    Frederick N. Jones, M.D.
    Ms. Deborah E. Kahn
    Ms. Jeanmarie Marshall
    Mrs. Krystine M. Olson Orr
    Mrs. Anne L. Rothfarb
    Ms. Lois F. Wein
    Ms. Amy Winder

  • Class of 1996

    Mr. Michael K. Bosi
    Mr. Glenn W. Buttrick
    Ms. Lisa C. Clay
    Mr. Matthew J. Dalton
    Ms. Chihiro Enoki
    Mr. John M. Marquis
     

  • Class of 2001

    Mr. Justin W. Goodhue
     

  • Class of 2006

    Ms. Karen G. Chan
    Ms. Boryana I. Damyanova
    Mr. Paul V. Farris
    Ms. Jessica M. Valentine
     

  • Class of 2011

    Mr. Brian Agler
    Mr. Christopher J. Saraceno
    Mr. Owen D. B. Strong
     

  • Class of 2020

    Mr. Matthew H. Shea