-
Class of 1955
Mr. Joseph F. J. Aliquo, Jr.
Marjorie Hueston Allain
Mr. Joseph J. Allegro
Mr. George Anagnostos
Mr. Birger G. Andersen
Mrs. Dolores Meuse Andres
Mr. Charles Antonacos
Mr. Glenn W. Armstrong, Jr.
Mr. James V. Asaiante, Jr.
Dr. Dickran N. Babigian
Mrs. Elizabeth Brown Bacquet
Mrs. Thelma M. Bagley
Mr. George A. Barbaro
Mr. Frank S. Barbuto
Mr. Ivan K. Barnes
Mr. Gerald C. Barton
Mrs. Carolyn Berry Beard
Ms. Helen Beedem
Mr. Carl A. Bellini
Mr. Alvin J. Bennett
Mr. Walter N. Benoit
Ms. Barbara N. Bernier
Ms. Lois Epstein Bianchi
Angelo L. Bilionis, D.D.S.
Mr. Robert M. Black
Rev. David M. Blanchard
Mr. Fred T. Blish III
Mr. Richard A. Bowering
Mr. Ralph Y. Bradley
Mr. Richard K. Brito
Mr. Norman B. Brooks, Jr.
Mr. Robert W. Brower
John A. Brown, M.D.
Mr. John D. Bryant
Mr. Richard C. Bryant
Mrs. Katharine Gardner Bryant
Mrs. Margaret Welch Budington
Mr. John W. Burns
Mrs. Edythe K. Burt
Dr. Marvin N. Busch
Frank T. Bushfield, D.M.D.
Mr. J. Laurence Byrne
Dr. Parker E. Calkin
CAPT Joseph T. Callahan Jr.
Mrs. Dorothy Booma Carangelo
Mr. John A. Cardarelli
Mr. Philip E. Cassidy
Mrs. Elliot Chand
Mrs. Patricia Ottinger Chernoff
William G. Chigas, D.M.D.
Mr. Dawes Chillman
Mr. Peter J. Ciano
Mr. George W. Clasby, Jr.
Mr. Donald A. Clerke
Mr. Paul A. Colbert
Bruce M. Cook, Esq.
Mr. Edward R. Corsino
Mrs. Dorothy Johnson Corwin
Mr. Barry G. Craft
Ms. Mary Louise Adams Cubbage
Miss Catherine F. Dailey
Mr. David F. Daley
Mrs. Donna Cook Daley
Mr. John Danielson Jr.
Mr. Francis H. Dateo
Mr. John J. Deady, Sr.
Mrs. Virginia Murphy Deady
Ms. Margaret M. DeCourcey
Mr. Charles G. Devine
Ms. Virginia Schenkelberger Devine
Mr. John C. DiBiaso, Sr.
Mr. Donald M. Dickson
Mr. Robert E. Dion
Mr. John F. Doherty
Mr. William H. Dowd, Jr.
Mr. John F. Downey, Jr.
Mr. Robert E. Drew
Mr. Malcolm C. Dunbar
Mrs. Nancy Grant Dunbar
Mr. John S. Duncombe
Mrs. Patricia Ceresole Dunnell
Robert A. Edlund, D.M.D.
Julian Eligator, M.D.
Ms. Sarah Elliott
Mrs. Constance Newall Englund
Mr. Ivan H. Enstrom
Mr. Alexander J. Esrey Jr.
Mr. Paul D. Faherty
Raymond Fales
Mrs. Arline Wainer Fand
Mr. Gary C. Farley
Mrs. Edchen Querker Ferguson
Mrs. Elizabeth Swett Fifield
Mr. Donald K. Fine
Mr. Joseph K. Fish
Mrs. Phyllis Higgins Fletcher
Mrs. Janet Hadden Flood
Mr. Donald F. Forg
Mrs. Patricia Jameson Forsyth
Mr. Alvin R. Frandsen
Mr. Ernest L. Freeman
Mrs. Anna L. Fuchs
Ms. Juliet Fukuoka
Mr. John J. Gallagher III
Prof. Kevin E. Geoffroy
Mr. Donald A. George
Mrs. Norma Dunphy Germain
George Ghareeb
Mrs. Elizabeth Wiley Gilfoy
Ms. Betty-Ann Gates Gillespie
Mr. John J. Giriunas
Mrs. Babette Beltz Glaser
Ms. Joy Roberts Glock
Pauline Spillane Goedicke
Mr. Richard P. Goguen
Mr. J. Laurence Golden Jr.
Mr. Arthur W. Goodall
Mr. Robert L. Goodman
Mr. Dean A. Goodwin
Mr. Paul H. Gottlieb
Mr. Edward A. Gradijan
Marilyn Eisgrau Green
Mr. Richard F. Greg
Ms. Patricia Studley Griffin
Mr. Francis X. Guilfoyle
Mr. Stewart Gutterman
Mr. Edward A. Hall
Dr. Edward L. Hallisey
Mrs. Audrey Rensin Halpern
Mr. John W. Handel, Jr.
Dr. Antoine C. Harovas
Mr. Walter S. Harrington, Jr.
The Hon. David E. Harrison
Mrs. Janice Harrison Hart
Mr. James A. Hayes
Mrs. Joan McGarry Heath
Mrs. Barbara Wilson Hedden
Mrs. Marion Hall Heijn
Mr. Alvan W. Hicks
Mr. Walter I. Hill
Dr. Donald W. Hobbs
Mr. Harold S. Holappa
Rev. John L. Holman
Mr. Carlton A. Holstein
Mrs. Catharine Thomas Hopple
Mr. Chester I. Howard
Ms. Beverly Arthur Huntress
John S. Ingari, D.M.D.
Mr. Richard M. Ingmanson
Mr. Alfred R. Jackson
Mrs. Phoebe Greenwood Jayne
Mr. Richard E. Johansson
Mr. Curtiss C. Johnson
Mrs. Efstathia Bliziotis Johnson
Ms. Margaret P. Johnston
Mrs. Nancy Latneau Kealey
Mrs. Marilyn Teagan Keane
Mrs. Barbara Dolph Kearney
Ms. Mary P. Kelley
Mrs. Eleanor Smith Kelly
Mr. Phillip E. Kendall
Mr. Edward C. King
Mr. Fred N. King
Mr. John B. Kinum
Mrs. Rosemarie Daghlian Kinum
Mr. James Klemawesch
Mrs. Jane LeHan Koch
Mrs. Arpue Chebookjia Koroghlian
Mr. Donald P. Kosak
Mr. Richard H. Krueger
Mrs. Edwina Ryan Kuhns
Mrs. Pamela Richardson Lang
Ms. Anne Marie Langevin
Mrs. Betty McLeod Lanoue
Mrs. Anne Colbert Lawlor
Mr. John E. Lecomte
Mr. John P. Lefavour
Ms. Barbara Todreas Levin
Mrs. Rochelle Lubinsky Levy
Mr. Frank Lindauer
Mrs. Betty Morrison Lister
Mr. Daniel J. Looney
Miss Judith A. Love
Mr. David H. Lovejoy
Mr. Alexander A. Lukshin
Mr. Gregory R. P. Lynch
Mr. Russell H. MacAllister
Mr. Eugene L. MacKay
Mrs. Dianne Schloeder Marienthal
Mr. Richard S. Marshall
Mr. James E. Martin
Mr. James T. Martin
Mr. Arthur J. McAvoy
Mr. Robert L. McCarthy
Mrs. Louise Manning McCord
Mr. Donald E. McCullough
Rev. Robert B. McFarlane
Richard A. McGrath, Ph.D.
Mrs. Catherine Winters McMahon
Mr. Robert C. Meehan
Mrs. Mary Pauline Shipman Meeker
Mrs. Marelyn Witkos Meigs
Mr. Herbert B. Mershon
Mrs. Elaine Adams Miller
Raymond Miller
Mr. Hans R. Mittemeijer
Mr. Thomas F. Mofford
Mr. Thomas C. Mooney, Jr.
Ms. Patricia Baldwin Moore
Donald Moulton
Mr. Alfred L. Nardini
Mrs. Isabel MacDonald Neely
Mrs. Beverly Callow Nelson
Mrs. Elaine Mingins Nelson
Mr. Donald C. Nicholson
Mr. Loring F. Nies
Erik Nordstrom
CAPT. Charles G. Norrington
Dr. Douglas M. Norris
Mr. Robert G. O'Brien
Mrs. Janet Conn O'Brien
Mrs. Mary O'Connor
Ms. Doris E. Olmstead
Mr. James P. O'Sullivan
Mrs. Carol Burke Oulton
Mrs. Mildred True Padberg
COL F. William Paige
Mr. William F. Palmer Jr.
Mrs. Jessie Kindel Palmer
Mrs. Noreen Hall Papatheodorou
Mr. Charles A. Pappas
Mr. Richard H. Park
Mr. Edward F. Parks Jr.
Mrs. Barbara Belin Pastan
Mr. Charles D. Paton
John M. Peckham III, CCIM, RECS, CIPS
Donald W. Perkins, Esq.
Mr. Mickey R. Perlow
Rev. Dewey A. Peterson
Mrs. Virginia Varga Peterson
Mr. Basil A. Petricca
Dr. C. Leighton Philbrick
Mr. David H. Pierce
Mrs. Cynthia Green Platt
Mr. W. Howard Pollard III
Mr. Gerald A. Priori
Mr. Clifford H. Raber
Mr. Peter M. Rapp
Mrs. Dorothy Remick
Louis Resteghini
Mrs. Mildred Cutter Richards
Mrs. Caroline Deuel Roberts
Mr. John R. Robertson
Mr. James A. Rollins Jr.
Dr. Dirk Romeyn
Mr. Francis X. Rooney Jr.
Mrs. Ellen Schulman Roseman
Mr. Angelo H. Rossetti
Mr. Paul L. Rossignoli
Mr. Burton R. Rubin
Herbert E. Rubin, M.D.
Lois Speyer Rubin, Ph.D.
Dr. Matthew F. Sak
Mr. William L. Sawin
Mrs. Joan Levinson Schiff
Mr. Karl G. Schmid
Virginia Mutty Schneider
Paul A. Scholder, Esq.
Mrs. Barbara E. Schroedel Slysz
Frederic A. Schulaner, M.D.
Roger W. Schuler, M.D.
Dr. Herbert A. Scolnick
Mr. Albert A. Scott, Jr.
Patricia Bunyon Scribner
Allan H. Seigal, D.D.S.
Mr. Cyril J. Shaw, Jr.
Mr. Paul Sheiber
Richard T. Shindo, D.M.D.
Mr. Frederick O. Shrum Jr.
Mr. Robert B. Shumway
Mr. Robert F. Silva
Mrs. Carol Goldman Simons
Mrs. Roberta Lawson Simpson
Mr. Robert W. Sindt
Ms. Helen V. Small
Ms. Natalie Settimelli Small, Ph.D.
Rev. Dr. Alan D. Smith
Mr. John T. Smith Jr.
Lolita Perduyn Smith
Ms. Sandra R. Smith
Mrs. Lolita Perduyn Smith
Mr. Harold P. Snow
Dr. Robert G. Sommer
Mrs. Sally L. Cassarino Spolzino
Mr. E. Lawrence Spurr Jr.
Mr. John E. Stefaney
David Stickle
Mrs. Janet Wiranis Stockwell
Mrs. Jean Brierley Stott
Mrs. Louise Brooks Strandberg
Dr. Howard K. Strang Jr.
Mr. Charles S. Suerken
Ann Manning Suhler
Dr. Keene Swett
Mr. Robert A. Sylvester
Mrs. Eleanor Hawthrone Talisman
Mr. Roger C. Tappan
Mr. Irvin Taube
Mr. Harold A. Taylor Jr.
Mrs. Carey Bourke Tenen
CAPT George E. Thibault Jr.
Miss Dorothy E. Thompson
Mr. Alan M. Thorpe
Mr. John C. Tommasi
Mr. Stuart R. Townsend
Mr. James B. Trask
Miss Ruth C. Tuttle
Mrs. Anne Temple Tuttle
Mr. James L. Vail
Mrs. Jane O'Meara Valma
Mr. Stephen B. Vaughan
Rev. Bruno J. Visco
Mr. Paul J. Vitali, Jr.
Miss Mary C. Walker
Wayne Weatherhead
Dr. John F. R. Wegryn
E. David Weinstein, M.D.
Mrs. Gwendolyn Smith Wellman
Mr. Edward S. Weltman
Catherine Spinale Whalen
Mr. Charles H. Wheeler
Mr. Bruce S. Wilkinson
Mr. Charles R. Wilson
Mrs. Robin Mitchell Wilson
Mr. Robert P. Winrow
Mr. Joseph S. Woloshin
Mr. Ronald T. Wuschke
Mr. John P. Zanes -
Class of 1960
Richard L. Allard, D.M.D.
Dr. Howard S. Anstendig
Betsy Arnold Arnolds
George W. Arthur, Jr., D.M.D.
Ms. Jeanne C. Ashworth
Mr. Richard L. Bacheller
Mrs. Eleanor Selvecki Ballard
Mr. David M. Barrett
Mr. George B. Bartlett
James R. Barton, D.M.D.
Mr. Harold A. Bauld
Mrs. Martha Ekwall Beasley
Mrs. Joan Abbe Benford
Mrs. Suzanne Perkins Bennett
Mr. Bruce R. Benson
John M. Bete, M.D.
Mr. Gilbert Bickum
Mr. Juan J. Blau
Mr. Paul R. Blomster
Kenneth E. Blotner, M.D.
Mrs. Marian Daring Bochniak
Dr. Philip E. Bolton
Elizabeth G. Bombaci
Mr. George L. Bowman
Mrs. Gilford M. Bradbury
Ms. Julie F. Braverman
Reverend Dudne M. Breeze
Selma Rosenbaum Briansky
Mr. Charles W. Broadbent
Mrs. Patricia Condos Bryan
Mr. T. Joseph Cahill
Miss Sandra H. Canzanelli
Mr. Charles Carp
Mr. Richard A. Carter
Mrs. Bette-Joy Panebianco Cavallacci
Mr. Neil L. Chayet
Mrs. Charlotte Tripp Cheatham
C. Edward Claus
Mr. Gerald A. Clay
Carl Cohen, D.M.D.
Mr. Ernest Colacito Jr.
Mr. Richard E. Colburn
Mr. Peter H. Cook
LTC. Leland J. Cooper
Mr. Howard S. Cramer
Mr. David V. Cronin
Mr. Robert J. Crosby
Kenneth J. Curran, D.M.D.
Mr. Richard C. Dahlquist
Prof. William Q. Davis
Mrs. Sandra Henricson Dawe
Mrs. Judith Peters Deemys
Mr. Marshall K. Delano
Henry M. DeMarco, D.M.D.
Mr. John J. DeVincent, Jr.
Mr. Paul K. Dober
Mr. James F. Donnelly
Mr. Laurence C. Drew
Frederick K. Dugan, D.D.S.
Mr. David D. Duggan
Mr. William J. Dunn
Mr. Howel T. Evans, Jr.
Dr. Franklin H. Farmer
Robert J. Fass, M.D.
Mr. Frank D. Ferrelli
Ms. Doris L. Fish
Mrs. Angela Salvucci Forbes
Mr. John G. Forti
Mr. Myron E. Fox
Mr. Carl H. Freyer
Mr. James B. Fuller
John L. Garzia, D.M.D.
Mrs. Sheila McDonald Gilman
Mr. David Gonsalves
Robert M. Goodspeed, Ph.D.
Mr. Herbert D. Gordon
John W. Gough, Ph.D.
Mr. Wallace E. Graham
Lawrence Greenfield
Mr. Richard A. Gross
Mrs. Lois Gregory Grossi
Mr. Jay I. Grossman
Ann Ewalt Hamilton, M.D.
Dr. Barbara G. Haskel
Mr. Richard N. Hatch
Dr. Barbara Brady Heneghan
Mr. John T. Hennessey
Mr. John C. Hervey, Jr.
Mr. Martin J. Higgins
James W. Hiney, Jr.
Mrs. Lucy D. Hinton
Ms. Nancy L. Holt
Mr. Kenneth Horii
Mr. Edward F. Hosmer
Mrs. Caroline Griggs Hyman
Mr. Henry C. Ide
Miss Karen L. Jacobs
Mr. Paul A. Jacobs
Mrs. Denise Proctor Jacobson
Mrs. Renate Scheer Kalkofen
Stephen J. Kamionek, M.D.
Mr. David M. Kangas
Mrs. Joanne Heney Kangas
Ms. Rosalind B. Kaplan
Mrs. Phyllis Maltz Karon
Mr. Andrew P. Kerr
Mr. David E. Killam
Mrs. Eleanor C. Kimball
Mr. George H. Kindness
Mr. Bruce G. King
Stephen P. Klein, Ph.D.
Mr. Kenneth E. Knowles
Dr. Carol Ruth Knox
Mr. Herbert Kopf Jr.
Prof. Edward S. Kostiner
Mrs. Eileen Tirella Kostiner
Dr. Boris M. Krantz Ph.D.
Richard J. Labrecque
Mr. Paul A. LaCombe
Mr. Edward C. LaFortune
Mr. Lawrence R. LaPolla
Sandra Sudeck Lauber
Mrs. Judith Martin Leonard
Mr. Paul L. Levine
Peter H. Levine, M.D.
Mr. John A. Losert
Mrs. Lois Waldeck Lunetta
Dr. Carol J. MacArthur
Mr. Dwight B. MacCormack, Jr.
Mrs. Janice Faulkner MacDonald
Mr. Roderick A. MacLean
Mr. David B. Mahlert
Mr. Lawrence R. Maier
Dr. Henry B. Mann
Mr. Lawrence W. Marble
Mr. Frederick F. Margosian
Dr. Eugene S. Mayer
Mrs. Elizabeth McClain
Mr. John P. McDonald
Mr. James D. McGoldrick
Mr. Norman R. McKittrick
Mr. William W. McMahon
Mr. Martin K. Miller
Mr. James A. Moore
Dr. Carol R. Morris
Mr. George G. Morse
Mr. Ralph H. Morse Jr.
Mr. David A. Mulholland
Mr. Richard J. Mullarkey
Mr. George L. Murphy
Mr. James J. Murray
Mr. Allan L. Mysel
Richard E. Nelson
Mr. James O. Nesbitt III B.A.
Mr. Leonard F. Nolan, Jr.
Mrs. Elin Youngdahl Nykanen
Mr. Ted D. O'Keefe
Mr. Stephen J. O'Neil
Mrs. Elizabeth Hyde Patterson
Paul L. Perito, Esq.
Mrs. Anna Manzi Pesce
Mr. Timothy J. Phelan
Mrs. Jacqueline Hill Phyfe
Sylvia H. Pilsucki
Joseph H. Porter, Esq.
Miss Elaine J. Pruitt
Mr. Donald F. Pothier
Mr. Richard P. Quatrale
Mr. Harvey Quaytman
Mr. Roland V. Rayment
Mrs. Polly Peterson Ringdahl
Mr. Kenneth L. Robie
Mr. Reginald G. Rose Jr.
Dr. Stanley J. Rosenberg
James A. Rotherham, Ph.D.
Mr. Stephen W. Rowe
Mr. Robert S. Rowlings
Mrs. Barbara Holzman Rush
Mrs. Phyllis Nason Salloway
Mr. Dudley D. B. Samoiloff
Mrs. Linda Bloch Samoraj
Mr. Robert M. Sanguinetti
Mr. Stephen B. Schein
William J. Schneider, M.D.
Mr. Robert J. Schug
Mrs. Judith Genest Schwerdt
Mr. Edwin F. Seaward
Mr. Ronald J. Shannon
Gayle Drummey Sheppard
Mrs. Katherine Laque Shine
Mr. Robert V. Sillars
Mr. David A. Sloane
Mr. Peter Smilde
Mrs. Barbara Haroian Solakian
Ms. Marilyn C. Soule
Mr. Wilbur A. Spurr
Mr. Wayne R. Starr, Jr.
Mr. Douglas Stephens
Mrs. Nancy Schein Stoldt
Mr. Roger H. Stowell
Mr. Sandris J. Stubelis
Mr. Joel M. Sturtz
Mr. Joseph B. Sullivan
Mr. William M. Sullivan
Mr. Laurence Sutton
Mr. Jared N. Synnestvedt
Mr. David N. Tait
Mr. John C. Tarbell II
Kenneth G. Tondreau, B.S.
Mrs. Norma Hewey Uraneck
Mrs. Martha Walsh Varrell
Mr. Robert A. Wall
Mr. Stanley M. Ward
Mrs. Roberta Richmond Wayne
Ms. Joan Cavanaugh Weber
Ms. Jane F. White
Kenneth J. Wile, M.D.
Mrs. Janet Graves Williams
Mr. George Wouralis
Mr. James M. Wozmak
Arthur H. Wuehrmann, D.M.D.
Mr. Alan W. Yaffe
Mr. Ronald S. Young
Mrs. Paula Danaceau Zeisler
Mr. Alexander M. Zielinski -
Class of 1965
Mr. Frank P. Alberti, Jr.
Mr. Edwin C. Allen
Carl E. Anderson, Jr.
Kenneth J. Arruda
Mr. Robert H. Ash
Douglas M. Astolfi, Ph.D.
Ademola B. Babajide, Ph.D.
Mr. Robert N. Bander
Mrs. Ellen Weber Bell
Dr. Michael Berger
Mrs. Marie Venerose Bertoline
Paul L. Black
Ms. Susan Gamer Blacklow
Mr. Leon D. Blazon
Mrs. Janet Berstein Blumenthal
Dr. David C. Bomberger
Mr. David B. Boynton
Mr. William K. Brown II
Mrs. Doris Schofield Bryant
Mr. David B. Buckley
Ms. Caroline Burdett
Christopher I. Bursk
Mr. Thomas F. Clinton, Jr.
Mr. Maurice J. Colbert
Mr. Thomas F. Connor
Mr. Roger B. Cotting
Lindsay McLean Crosby, O.T.R.
Mrs. Barbara S. Cunningham
Mr. Calvin T. Cutter
Mrs. Mary Louise Colby Daley
Mr. Eugene A. DeWitt
Mr. Edward H. Dlott
Mrs. Maureen Anderson Dunn
Mr. Robert G. Fitzgibbons
Dr. Elaine R. Follis
Mrs. Jill Rudes Forrest
Mrs. Linda Newman Freedman
Mr. Peter J. Frigon
Mr. Thomas R. Gallagher
Mr. Stephen P. Gariepy
Miss Anne K. Garland
Mr. Brian S. Gaylord
Ms. Sybil Killourhy Goldman
Sheila Carney Gorg, B.A.
Mrs. Roberta Harris Grahn
Mr. Charles R. Grant
Mr. Clifton O. Greenwood
Mr. Frank T. Guilfoyle III
Mr. John N. Hall, Jr.
Ms. Ellyn L. Hamilton
Mr. William D. Harrigan Jr.
Mr. Jeffrey C. Hart
Mr. John W. Hawthorne
Mrs. Abigail Warnes Hazlett
Mr. Jerome J. Healey
Mrs. Patsy Kane Hennin
Mrs. Bernice Hillman
Mr. Niilo T. Huuskonen
Mr. Robert S. Johnson
Mr. Richard J. Jones Jr.
Mrs. Fern Miller Kaplan
Mr. Peter J. Kaszyk
Ms. Elisabeth Kay
Ms. Nancy Keisker
Mrs. Lucinda Farmer Krauter
Mr. Joseph M. Lachowicz
MAJ George C. Leach
Mr. Eric C. Lehto
Mr. Richard H. Leigh
Mr. George B. Levenson
Mrs. Phoebe Boxer Lewis
CAPT. Robert A. Lombard, Jr.
Mr. Jerome P. Long III
Mr. Lawrence R. Ludden
Jeffrey L. Lukens, Ph.D.
David T. Lundin, M.D.
Mr. Lawrence Lynn
Mr. Alan M. MacDougall
Mr. Joseph A. Maggiacomo
Mr. Robert Magnuson
Cyrus Manzoor, Ph.D.
John J. L. Matson, Esq.
Mr. Stephen J. McHugh
Mr. John F. McKenna, Jr.
Michael A. Micavich, M.D.
Diane Fajen Miller
Mr. David S. Morse
Mrs. Maren Gale Moxham
Mr. Robert F. Mullen
Mrs. Leslie Munzer
Mr. Philip H. Myers
Mr. Herbert W. Nelson
Harvey L. Nisenbaum, M.D.
Mr. Arthur R. Nitzburg
William P. Nye, Ph.D.
Mr. Douglas M. Palmer
Mr. Gerard R. Patrick
Mr. Arthur L. Pearl
Dr. John D. Pike
Carolyn Chessin Prensky, M.D.
Mr. Edward E. Pringle, Jr.
Ms. Mary V. Reeves
Mrs. Eve Silverman Robins
Mr. David M. Rose
Mrs. Ellen Greenfield Rosenberg
Mrs. Harvey-Ann Diskint Ross
Frank D. Rowell
Mr. Lawrence M. Rubinson
Ms. Jeanne Sandak
Mrs. Ruthann Ringwald Saphier
Mr. Joseph C. Scaring
Mr. William T. Scarlata
Miss Frances R. Schnadig
Mrs. Lesley Intriligat Schpero
Mr. Thomas F. Schuster
Mr. Donald E. Schwab, USNRET
Mr. John B. Sebastian, Jr.
Mrs. Phyllis Pintzuk Seidman
Mr. Kenneth J. Simonetti
Dr. Peter G. Smith
Suzanne Shaw Smith
Mrs. Ruth Dunn Souza
Mr. Jeffrey Stahl
Dr. Elaine Friedle Steinmann
Mr. Robert A. Stengel
Dr. Lance L. Stewart
Mr. John E. Sullivan
Mr. John W. Tanner
Mr. Leon J. Thal
Mr. Peter R. Thompson
Dr. Janet B. Thurber
Peter G. Trafton
Mr. John M. Trela
Mrs. Judith Farrell Vanscoy
Ms. Anne S. Vogel
Mrs. Barbara A. Waka
Mr. George R. Walters
Mr. W. Craig Ward
Mr. David C. Warren
Ralph M. Warrington
Mrs. Carolyn Rand Whitaker
Mr. Jonathan Wilderman
Mr. Clark K. Wilson
Mr. Neville Wilson
Miss Margaret R. Winter
Paul W. Yngve
Dennison Young, Jr.
Mr. Kenneth G. Zalkin -
Class of 1970
Mr. Robert K. Abbott
Mr. Jeffrey N. Adams
Mr. Carl J. Angiolillo
Mr. Philip D. Bailey
Ms. Betty A. Bernstein
Yves R.P. Bizien, Ph.D.
Miss Mary L. Boardman
Mr. Stephen T. Capo
Mrs. Hannah Wilkinson Chadwick
Dr. Stephan J. Cisternino
Mr. Robert G. Clough
Mr. William A. Coe
Ms. Patricia A. G. Connors
Mr. George B. Cox
Mr. Alan C. Dahlbom
Ms. Alla Demydenko
Mr. William E. Dill Jr.
Dr. Annette Tykocinski Eichenbaum
Mrs. Bonnie Gross Eisenstat
Mrs. Betsy Heilpern Firger
Dr. Christopher M. Fortunko
Mr. Joseph M. Geoghegan Jr.
Mr. Stephen P. Gonchar
Mr. Robert J. Goodman
Mrs. Maxine Newberg Gordon
Mr. Daniel E. Gorman Jr.
Dr. D. Bruce B. Gray
Mrs. Joy Sambur Greisen
Mrs. Elizabeth Snider Gross
Mr. John H. Hagopian
Miss Ann M. Harrington
Mr. Theodore K. Harris Jr.
Ms. Christine Jankowski
Ms. Mary Courteol Kasch, OTR, CHT
Mr. Robert C. Kessler
Ms. Lois H. Knight
Mr. Allen B. Koenig
Dr. Margot SheffieldKruskall
Mr. William B. LaFrance, Jr.
Mr. James E. Larson, Jr.
Mrs. Marilyn Reisse Lee
Mrs. Andrea Levesque Lintott
Richard S. Luftman, M.D.
Mr. Edward J. Maguire, Jr.
Mr. Robert J. Manning
Mr. William P. McCormick
Mr. Jonathan T. Mead
John Melling, D.M.D.
Mr. T. Brooke Merritt
Rev. William B. Miller
Mr. Irving Moskowitz
Carol Thiessen Mowbray, Ph.D.
Mr. Frederick T. Mullen, Jr.
Mr. Thomas A. Nelson
Mr. Paul I. Norman
CAPT Anthony C. Piscopo
Mr. William T. Powell III
Miss Virginia E. Reynolds
Mr. Austin T. Ropes Jr.
Mr. Domenico Rosa
Mr. Charles S. Ross
Dr. William J. Salter
Miss Susan B. Shrand
Mrs. Penny Taylor Simmers
Mr. Leon Slobodzian Jr.
Dr. Kimberly G. Smith
Mr. George H. Sparks
Mrs. Kathryn Dubin Stamski
Mr. Jon E. Steinberg
Mr. David V. Stokes
Mr. Douglas A. Uraneck
Mr. Roger P. Verduin Jr.
Ms. Melanie R. Vogl
Mrs. Maryanne Curran Waters
Mrs. Claudia Crutcher Winkler -
Class of 1975
Mr. Robert A. Adler
Mr. Gordon E. Arnold
Mr. Richard E. Barnett
Mr. Mark H. Beers
Mrs. Vivian Glaser Bernstein
Ms. Stephanie L. Bibb
Mr. Louis B. Birenbaum
Mr. Thomas D. Caldwell IV
Mr. John Carragee
Mr. Robert J. Carroll
Mr. Edwin K. Chin
Judith A. Clark
Mrs. Paula J. Couture
Miss Laurie W. Crichton
Mr. Andrew B. Cushner
Mr. Bruce E. Dale
Mr. Charles R. De Burlo
Mr. Emil P. Drottar
Ms. Connie J. Frisch
Marc R. Gaudreau, D.M.D.
Mr. John P. Gillen Jr.
Mr. Charles W. Goldsmith
Mr. David L. Gunner
Dr. Nancy L. Haber
Mr. Max S. Hall
Mrs. Regina Nalewajek Hamilton
Mr. Jeffrey M. Hamlet
Donna Brader Harkness, M.D.
Dr. Jan I. Harman
Mr. Charles W. Hart
Mrs. Dorothy L. F. Heinonen
Miss Hannah E. Hess
Mr. Gordon E. Hickory
Miss Christine A. Hoepfner
Michael E. Hull, M.D.
Mrs. Joann Roden Johnson
Ms. Karen O. Johnson
Steven H. Katz, D.M.D.
Dr. Helena H. Kelliher
Mr. Gorman H. King, Jr.
Mr. William T. Kinzer
Mrs. Carol Eilbott Klebanow
Mr. Arthur R. Kritzer
Mrs. Catherine Boone Lawson
Miss Judith A. Lewia
Ms. Marian H. Long
Ms. Rhoda W. MacLachlan
Mr. Albert P. Marcello, Jr.
Mr. H. Curtiss Martin
Dr. Duncan McGillivary
Ms. Susan D. Meisner
Mr. Wayne K. Miller
Mr. Richard N. Moreau
Miss Lorna T. Morehouse
Mr. Owen P. Morrison
Mr. Edward J. Palmieri, Jr.
Mr. Russell E. Philbrick
Mrs. Maia G. Ping
Joseph K. Pistell
Mrs. Hannah Murphy Ruth
Mrs. Olga O. Sears
Dr. Michael S. Shear
Dr. Ronald S. Sills
Mr. Stephen R. Sugrue
Mr. Brian Taylor
Mr. James W. Tebbetts
Mr. Bernard Thomas
Elizabeth S. Thomas, M.D.
Benigno Torres, Esq.
Ms. Nancy B. True
Mr. Michael A. Warshawsky
Miss Nancy J. Watt
Ms. Susan V. Weiss
Ms. Leslie Weller
*Deceased Since the 40th Reunion
-
Class of 1980
Mr. Christopher J. Ainley
Mr. David B. Arsenault
Ms. Maureen B. Ashworth
Mr. Peter D. Bolton
Hon. Harry E. Calmar
Bart L. Calobrisi, M.D.
Mr. Lawrence A. Cohen
Amy L. Davidson, Ph.D.
Ms. Jacqueline DeTurk
David G. Dodwell, M.D.
David B. Elmer, M.D.
Mr. Richard A. Farrenkopf
Mr. Lawrence V. Gelber
Mr. George O. Gelinas III
Mrs. Virginia B. Gooch
Mr. David N. Hadad
Ms. Madeleine D. Keeve
Mr. Michael R. Levy
Mr. Russell C. Lindgren
Ms. Monessa G. Lujan
Mrs. Amy Rotberg Mintz
Ms. Patricia A. Monson
Mr. Robert L. Mumford
Ms. Christine M. Murphy
Mr. Jonathan C. Murray
Ms. Rebe Linton Newman
Mr. Lawrence G. O'Connell
Ms. Janet G. O'Donnell
Mr. Stephen A. Pietrantoni
Ms. Sheri M. Pruitt
Ms. Paula M. Ritter
Mrs. Emily Bliss Rockwood
Tod L. Rush
Mr. Jon L. Shevell
Mrs. Chloe Montgomery Smeed
Lanny F. Sokol, M.D.
Mrs. Barbara Manville Spalding
Mr. Farhad Talebi
Ms. Ann K. Walther
Ms. Elizabeth B. Wilinsky
-
Class of 1985
Mr. Jeffrey S. Ayres
Mr. Ronald L. Blackburn
Ms. Laurie A. Bove
Mrs. Maria M. Calderon De Llado
Mrs. Linda N. Yee Chu
Mr. Clifford W. Colbourne
Mr. Paul L. Collins
Mr. Anthony Dell'Anno
Mr. Mark A. Goldstein
Mr. Gregory S. Green
Mr. Jefferson B. Hood
Mr. Jeffry Katz
Mr. Gregory L. Large
Mr. Martin J. Melia, Jr.
Mr. Angelo R. Montemurro
Mr. Martin Neath
Mr. Andrew J. Nick
Mr. Mark V. O'Leary
Mr. David A. Peikes
Mr. Andrew S. Porter
Ingrid Phillpotts Semenza, Ph.D.
Mr. Gordon A. Sterling
Ms. Lisa L. Stone
Ms. Shelley Z. Taylor
Mr. Mark W. Tripp
Mrs. Maureen C. Twomey
Ms. Donna L. Yanoff
-
Class of 1990
Mr. Daniel Bibb
Ms. Myra M. Frazier
Ms. Lynne S. Gagliano
Ms. Molly Glynn
Ms. Anita Y. Griffey
Ms. Stephanie A. E. Guerlain
Mrs. Pamela Maitland Johnston
Mr. J. David Kuo
Mr. Terence J. Leydon
Mr. Christopher J. Malerich
Ms. Laura R. Purcell
Mr. Brian D. Silber
Mr. Christopher D. Simmons
Mr. Brian M. Smith
Mr. Adam L. Steinberg
Heather Long Vandevoorde, Ph.D.
Mr. James A. Wood
Mr. Christopher A. Zappulla -
Class of 1995
Mr. Edward K. Chang
Mr. Chad E. Houseweart
Mr. George A. Korizis
Mr. Bryan M. Lee
Ms. Margaret L. Levine
Mr. Robert H. Luchsinger
Mr. Robert H. Micucci
Mark A. Radford, D.V.M.
Mr. Stewart P. Rudnicki
Ms. Amy B. Selzer
Mrs. Sara Narins Sussman -
Class of 2000
Ms. Claire G. Bowley
Ms. Cristin Anne Gadue
Mr. Kiant M. Hammond
Mr. Benjamin J. Hartman
Sunil K. Rao, M.D.
Mr. Mark B. Stevens
Mr. Chen-Chieh J. Su
-
Class of 2005
Mr. Brian Von Rohr Costello
Ms. Bonnie D. DeWitt
Mrs. Jennifer L. Galpin -
Class of 2010
Mr. Alexander P. Berdoff
Ms. Emma D. Blumstein
Ms. Christine C. Burnham
Ms. Kristen M. Burns
Ms. Aileen Cheng
Mr. Philip H. Gordon
Ms. Tanya Mitra
Mr. Adam J. Ogden -
Class of 2015
-
Class of 2019
Mr. Samuel C. Lobley