Thank you to our reunion donors
Recognizing gifts to Tufts July 1, 2021-June 30, 2022. Donations also count towards Brighter World: the Campaign for Tufts.
last update 6.30.22
-
Class of 2021
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberCatherine M. Ahola A21
Angela C. Alibrandi A21^
Sidharth A. Anand A21
Julia Asfour A21
Vincent J. Avallone A21^
Addy O. Ball A21
Amanda G. Bank A21
Theo Bartlett A21
Owen S. Bartok A21^
Deeksha Bathini A21
Joseph P. Berrafati A21^
Devina A. Bhalla A21^
Sonya A. Bhatia A21
Danish M. Bhatti E21
Jessica J. Blough A21
Matthew Boccardo A21
Lillian E. Bolen A21
Sophia L. Boxerman A21
Rachel M. Breslau A21
Emily H. Briggs A21^
Rachel Brown A21^
Katherine M. Butler A21
Paige E. Chamberlain A21
Alexis N. Chauvette A21^
Elena S. Chavez A21^
Ji-Yoon Chon A21
James W. Clark A21^
Abigail G. Claus E21^
Jack P. Cooleen A21^
Erica M. DeBarge A21
Emma C. Della Volpe A21
John V. DeLuca III E21^
Kelsey B. Detels E21^
Rae A. Deveney A21^
Connor H. Doyle A21^
Grace W. Duisberg A21^
Mohammed E. Emun A21*
Gavi L. Emunah E21^
Lindsay A. Erickson A21^
Sook-Hee K. Evans E21^
Olaoluwa P. Faleye E21^
Brendan M. Foley A21
Sasha E. Fong A21^
Austen B. Freda E21^
Jacob D. Fried A21
Matthew M. Galbraith A21^
Emily L. Games A21^
Vivian A. Gasca E21
Niki J. Glenister A21
Kian Golshan A21*
Anjali Goyal A21
Dylan W. Grant A21^
Kirsten M. Grazewski A21^
Sonia C. Groeneveld A21^
Catherine C. Gross A21
Kristina A. Haghdan A21^
Richard A. Haight III E21^
Sharif Hamidi A21
Kenar Haratunian A21^
Polly M. Harrington A21^
Lauren E. Hassi E21^
Peter J. Horvath A21^
You M. Hu A21
Carlos Irisarri A21
Yiwen Jiang E21
Danielle N. Kaden E21
Amy N. Kaplan A21^
Michael D. Kennedy E21
Hasan M. Khan A21^
Allison A. King A21
Calla King-Clements A21^
Julia J. Koh A21*
Beth A. Krikorian A21^
Jordan Kron A21
Sean Kumar A21
John S. LaLime, Jr. A21^
Catherine H. Lawliss, Jr. A21^
Alexander J. Lein A21^*
Aiden Lewis E21^
Sophie A. Lloyd E21^
Benjamin L. London E21^
Jiayi Ma A21^
Siegfred J. Madeghe E21
David A. Massart A21^*
Nicci H. Mattey A21
Julia J. McDowell A21^*
Ava M. McKane A21^
Michael C. Mecha A21
Gwendolyn L. Mecsas A21
Gillian A. Mehigan E21^
Nathan H. Mitchell A21
Amanda I. Moises A21
Tina L. Morcos A21
Cole I. Nagahama A21
Patrick R. Nero A21^
Maxwell J. Oppenheim A21
Amelia B. Parrish A21
Mathew J. Pena A21
Jacqueline E. Perlmutter A21
Elon F. Perry-Stiner A21
Erin K. Poindexter McHan A21^
Trilok Polavaram A21^
Austin P. Pruitt A21^
Akshita A. Rao E21
Elizabeth J. Reed A21
Allison G. Regan A21
Katherine M. Reid A21^
Evan W. Robison A21^
Matthew J. Rohrbach A21
Richard J. Rosato II A21^
Jack H. Rosenberg A21
Serge Rosiles A21^
Olivia M. Roskill A21
Cameron G. Rusin A21
William C. Sadler A21
Neel Sambamurthy A21
Nadia R. Sbuttoni A21
Alexander D. Schnur A21^
Tyler J. Scroggins A21
Emma S. Seymour A21^*
Varun M. Shah E21
Anna Shevzov-Zebrun A21
David L. Sollod A21
Sophia A. Song A21
Boris Sorkin A21^
Harry M. Steinberg E21^
Mia E. Steinberg A21
Samuel D. Strohbehn A21
Tys M. Sweeney A21^
Krista E. Taylor A21^
Juliana C. Testa A21
Emma L. Tomlinson A21^
Emily Tran A21
Esther P. Tzau A21^
Rosa M. Vitiello A21
Jamie E. Weiss E21
Darius H. Wekwerth A21
Eloise W. White A21
Michael F. Wrede A21^
Claire M. Wright E21^
Di Wu A21
Yufeng Wu E21
Colette B. Yeager A21
William R. Youman A21^
Zihan Yu A21^
Wenlu Zheng A21 -
Class of 2017
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberAlessandra Abouzahr A17^
Elizabeth A. Ahrens A17
Claudia A. Aliff A17
Caroline A. Ambros A17^
Anastasia A. Antonova A17*
Annie M. Artz A17^
Kofi Asante A17^
Maxwell P. Athy A17^
John H. Bailey A17
Arthur W. Beckel A17
Marly D. Becker A17^
Mollie Dixie Beek A17
Alexandra A. Benbadis E17, EG18
Austin G. Bendetson A17^
Samantha A. Berg A17
Elizabeth S. Berger A17
Peter R. Bernstein E17^
Anna T. Bezahler A17
Andrew Bindelglass A17^
Maya D. Blackstone A17
Shayne A. Brady A17^
Casey J. Briody A17^
Dr. Connor H. Brown E17, EG17^
Harrison M. Brown E17
Austin J. Brush A17
Alexandra C. Bunecky A17
Douglas A. Burt A17^
Conner S. Calabro A17
Bridget A. Caldwell A17
Jessica K. Capone A17
Austin O. Carbone A17
Tyler M. Carbone A17^
Adam J. Chapman E17*
Hayley B. Cohen E17^
Jonathan D. Conley A17
Edward R. Connolly A17^
Hannah D. Conroy E17
Justin D. Corben A17
Samantha B. Cox A17^
Alex B. Daniels E17, EG17^*
Amanda M. Danielson A17
Jaydev H. Dave A17^
Michael E. DeCortin E17^
William J. Dolan A17
Kelly K. Donahoe A17^
Rita K. Donohoe A17^
Jasper L. Du A17
Emily A. Duffy A17^
Orlando C. Economos A17^
Miles E. Edelstein A17
Robin S. Estus A17
Matthew A. Evers A17
Stacey A. Fair A17^
Tzuria M. Falkenberg A17
Jackie C. Faselt A17, F21
Matthew A. Felsenfeld A17
Lauren A. Fenningdorf A17
Alexander J. Ferrera A17
Grant E. Fletcher A17^
Brooke M. Fortin A17, MG20
Julia M. Fuller A17^
Alyssa N. Fusillo A17
Jared C. Glaser A17
Jeremy M. Goldsmith E17
Alexander L. Golin E17
Cheng Gong A17
Georgia R. Goodman A17
Amanda C. Gottschalk A17^
Thomas E. Gregory A17^
Cesar Guerrero E17
Dylan R. Gully A17
Ceili E. Hale A17
Zachary J. Halliday A17^
David A. Harrison A17
Delfina E. Harvey A17
Samuel L. Heilbron E17
Kathryn A. Hicks A17
Summer L. Horowitz A17^
Benjamin Hosking A17
Olivia S. Huzenis A17
Michelle E. Ingram A17^
Cameron Irwin A17, EG19
Jacob D. Isaacson E17^
Zabir Islam A17*
Lucas K. Johnson A17^
Serena Kassam A17
Suze C. Kaufman A17^
Sean J. Kavanagh A17
Benjamin L. Kazer A17
Kevin Kelly A17^
MaryClaire Kiernan A17^
Collette T. King A17^
Caroline A. Kingsley A17^
Madeline K. Kuppe A17^
Oscar A. Kutch A17^
Patrick B. Lackey A17^
Michael J. Leary A17
Becca L. Leibowitz A17
Aoife M. Leonard A17^
Mengtian Li E17^
Mingzhe Li A17
Sophia Lin A17^
Shelby R. Lipson A17^
Eli J. Lloyd A17
Michael G. Lordi A17
Jenny Lu A17^
Yueming Luo E17
Tam A. Luong A17^
Kathleen H. Mackin A17^
Nathan A. Majumder A17^
Sarah S. Makhani A17
Kate L. Marienthal A17^
Paul T. Matthews A17^
Michael J. Mattson A17^
Kristina McComb A17
Megan C. McCormick A17
Meaghan M. McGowan A17
Jordan H. Meisel A17
Kevin B. Meli A17^
Alexa S. Meltzer A17^
Jaisal T. Merchant A17
Abdisalan A. Mohamud E17
Michael L. Moore, Jr. A17^
Thomas M. Morin A17^
Kate E. Morrow A17^
Eura Myrta A17^
Alena M. Naimark A17
David T. Neville A17
Luke D. O'Connor A17^
Alejandro A. Osio A17^
Sartrapat Poolvaraluck A17^
Giuliano C. Potsios E17^
Michael J. Rando A17^
Jason R. Rathman A17^
Alexander D. Ray A17
Meredith B. Reynolds E17^
Zachary L. Richman A17^*
David J. Rivoir E17
Rachael E. Robinson A17
Rafael Roman Mendoza A17^
David R. Rose A17
Ryan K. Rosen A17
Matthew H. Rothstein E17^
Benjamin H. Sack A17^
Ginetta M. Sagan A17
Camille C. Saidnawey E17^
Julie E. Sanduski A17
Nazifa N. Sarawat E17
Beryl C. Seiler A17^
Maclyn L. Senear A17
Gauri Seth A17^
Emily J. Sharp A17
Shivani S. Shendye A17
Jenna Sherman A17
Thorunn Sigurdardottir A17
Michael A. Stearns A17^
Robert H. Sucsy A17, MG18
Lindsey P. Sundvik E17
Benjamin G. Teller A17
Jason B. Thurm A17^
Gina M. Tomarchio A17
Alexander Y. Tong E17, EG17^
Stephanie A. Traver A17
Nicholas O. Usoff E17^
Speros G. Varinos A17^
Olivia G. Veillette A17, AG20^
Thomas Wang A17^
Gregory M. Warns E17^
Russell J. Weeks E17^
McKenzie B. Welter A17
Sara A. Wojciechowski E17^
Sadie V. Woolf E17
Jonathan C. Yeh E17
Dominique T. Zarrella A17^
Danielle R. Zelin E17
Rory P. Ziomek A17^ -
Class of 2012
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberAkua F. Abrah A12^
Paris D. Adler A12
Christina L. Aguirre A12^
Erik L. Antokal A12^
Christen M. Anton E12
Adam D. Aronson A12, AG13
Cliff Bargar E12^
Kate M. Barnosky A12, AG14^
Aaron P. Bartel A12^
Holly M. Bartlett A12^
Nate A. Beaton A12
Alan B. Bernstein A12
Afia P. Boakye A12
Kathryn A. Booras E12
Elijah S. Borek A12
Morris D. Bossen A12^
Sarah M. Boudreau E12^
Katherine J. Bove A12^
Timothy K. Bove A12^
Kara M. Breen A12^
Nathaniel W. Breg A12
George A. Brereton E12^
Montana R. Brown A12^
Haley H. Bruns A12^
Mary E. Bruynell A12^
Jessica E. Byrnes A12^
Tiffany H. Campbell A12
Grady A. Capobianco A12^
Lilia T. Carey A12^
Patrick D. Cassidy E12^
Josette S. Castillo A12
Tiffany H. Chan A12
Ding Chen A12, F14
Yannru J. Cheng A12^*
Dana M. Cheriff Comenitz A12^
Lydia L. Chevalier A12
Sasiporn Chongkamanont A12^
Alexa E. Chryssos A12^
Jane E. Cogger A12
Sarah Cohen A12
Stephanie H. Colbert A12
Brian S. Comenitz A12^
Erin S. Coonahan E12^
Paul A. Cortes A12
Zachary F. Cousens E12
Lacarnly A. Creech A12^
Elizabeth L. Crutcher A12
Katherine E. Darveau, Ph.D. E12, EG15, EG21^
Dr. Kristen A. Davenport A12^
Tucker Delaney-Winn A12
Patrick L. Dugoni A12^
Lucas D. Durst A12
Taylor E. Dyer A12^
Rebecca I. Edelberg A12
Daniel R. Eng E12^
Keith R. Esposito A12^
Alexander E. Farmer A12
Mary K. Ferrill A12
Mark S. Findaro A12
Allison M. Fisk A12
Judith Fitzpatrick A12^
Lauren J. Flament E12^
Steven R. Foglietta E12^
Speed H. Franklin A12
Luke F. Fraser A12
Alexander M. Freedman A12^
Renee C. Gagne A12^
Yorman J. Garcia E12^*
Christopher P. Gardner E12^
Lindsay K. Griffith A12^
Joseph A. Ha A12
Khadijah E. Hall A12
Maren K. Hancock E12^
Katherine Hernandez E12^
Kevin C. Hoang A12
Allison J. Hoffman A12
Yunlin Huang E12^
Amber N. Jackson A12
Harrison Jacobs A12
Susan R. Johnson A12^
Frances E. Jones A12^
Hala Kaiksow A12
Joshua W. Kapelman A12^*
Charlotte E. Karrlsson-Willis A12
John P. Kaytrosh A12^
Jack W. Keller A12^
Alisa Kharakozova A12
Alexis M. King A12
Sean C. Kirwan A12
Dr. Nicole A. Kiviat A12
Jennifer F. Korban A12
Jordan A. Korinis A12
Laura E. Kroart A12
Audrey Kuan A12^
Margaret O. Kullman A12^*
Dr. Michael M. Lacy A12^
Kismet Lantos-Swett A12
Charles C. Laubacher A12
Lisa R. Lebovici A12
Brandon H. Lee A12
Joseph D. Lessard E12, EG12^*
Amy Li A12
John S. Liao E12
Mira Lieman-Sifry E12^
Michael C. Liou A12
Jamie A. Love-Nichols A12^
Elizabeth N. Lynch A12^
Dr. Piers MacNaughton E12
Adam J. Mandell A12
Diane M. Mangels A12^
Jeffrey T. Mangels A12^
Ryan A. Marshall E12^
Arielle A. McAloon A12
Scott D. McArthur E12^
Kevin W. McCormick E12^
Allister F. Mcguire, PhD A12^
Saheela Mehrotra A12
Alix K. Michael E12
Mary E. Midence, D.M.D. A12, D17
Chad W. Milando E12
Sara A. Miller A12^
John F. Millock A12
Lauren E. Milord A12
Sara B. Mishra A12^
Ryan D. Morrie, Ph.D. A12^
Saba Movahedi A12
Suzanne B. Murray A12
Dr. Matthew N. Nazarian A12^*
Timothy C. Nelson A12
Alexis P. Nicholas A12
David W. Noam A12^
Shari L. Novick A12
Sharmaine R. Oh A12
Rebecca L. Olsen E12^
Michael M. Oppong A12^
Amy T. Ouellette A12
Laura C. Panadero A12^*
Christina L. Pappas A12^
Amanda M. Parker E12^
Justin J. Pequeno A12^
Kayley A. Pettoruto A12^
Stephanie M. Phoutrides A12
Frederike Pieper A12, EG17
Danielle A. Pike A12
Christopher A. Poldoian A12^
Jeffrey M. Prescott E12^
Lillian K. Prueher A12
Junhui Qiu E12^
Quinn N. Rask A12, F19^
Shantal K. Richards A12
John T. Rinciari A12^*
Elizabeth E. Roberts A12^
Carter W. Rogers A12^
Owen R. Rood A12
Connor A. Rose A12^
Hilary A. Ross A12, F18
Emily F. Roston A12
Anna Bick Rowe A12^
Ariel M. Rudofsky A12
Kathryn L. Russell A12
Jeffrey C. Ryder A12^
Kerry D. Sachs A12^
Elizabeth A. Sager A12
Tara E. Salomon A12
Nathalie Schils A12^
Shelby A. Schulz A12
Catherine M. Schwartz A12^
Bryn Shafer A12^
George R. Shafer IV A12^
William R. Shimberg, M.D. A12^
Tessa M. Shore A12^
Regina C. Smedinghoff A12
Sarah L. Soffer A12, MG14
Cara L. Spieler A12
Erica J. Spurlock A12
Sinclair P. Stafford A12
Alex G. Stein A12^
Andrea L. Stewart, Ph.D. A12
Jenna H. Strauss, LMSW A12
William A. Strittmatter E12
Eric J. Swanson, M.D. A12, M20, MG16
Louis O. Tamposi A12^*
Heather J. Theiss A12^
Hannah Vaughan A12, A12
Samuel C. Vaughan E12
William H. Vaughan A12
Kai A. Victoria A12^
Tam T. Vu A12
Eric C. Wachs A12
Menglu Wang A12^
Naxin Wang A12^*
Jeffrey D. Warnick E12^
Jesse B. Weeks E12^*
Alyson Weiss A12
Hannah J. Will A12^
Tarryn E. Williamson A12^
Natalie Wilver A12
Max A. Winograd A12^
Matthew T. Wittman A12
Rachael A. Wolber A12^
Monita C. Wong, D.M.D. A12, D18^
Nancy M. Wu, M.D. A12, M16^
Steven J. Wych, D.M.D. D16
Alan J. Yee, D.M.D. A12, D15^
Michelle M. Yu A12
Paulina B. Ziolek A12^ -
Class of 2007
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberAllison Arrigg A07^
Beatrix Bang A07^
Andrew Bauld A07
Dr. Matthew S. Benson A07
Jacob R. Berliner A07^
Alexander B. Bezdek A07
Gena Davis Bezdek A07
Brett A. Boghigian, Ph.D. E07, EG11^
Shawn Boykins E07^
Kyle Bradbury, Ph.D. E07^
Brendan J. Butler A07
Andrew L. Caplan A07^*
Jennifer R. Carroll (Giroux) A07^
Brian W. Casey A07, AG11^
Mario J. Cervantes A07
Arjun Chawla A07^
Tom Chou A07
Caroline M. Chow A07
Divya Chungi A07^
Timothy Churella A07
Nathan J. Cleveland A07
Lindsay E. Cohen A07^
Maegen B. Colehour (Bradley) E07^
Matthew D. Colehour E07^
Christopher J. Connelly A07^
Peter W. Corbett A07*
Dorothy M. Couper A07
David S. Cox Jr. A07
Sarah Crispin A07^
Seth Croll A07^
Nathan C. Cronin E07
Gretchen Curtis A07^
Jessica H. Daigle A07*
Matthew Dallas, Ph.D. E07^
Joshua Danziger A07, EG07^*
Wiley Dornseif IV A07
Stephanie F. Drummond E07^
Zachary Dubin A07^
Marilyn Duffy-Cabana A07^
Jenny Eav A07^
Lauren Ebstein A07^
Elizabeth Eichfeld A07^
Juan Escobar A07
Justin Fanning E07^
Meghan Fenzel A07^
Dana Fleisher A07, N17^
Matthew E. Gallagher A07^
Erica K. Ghotra A07
Hillary A. Glick, M.D. A07, M16^
Leah Goldband A07^
Seth Goldenberg A07
Daniel T. Grant A07
Tyler Groff E07^
Shoshana Grossman-Crist A07
Ash Gupta A07^
Ryan Hanofee A07
Jonathan Hartman A07
Megan Hasler A07
Nicholas Haslett A07^*
Adam Heller A07^
Ethan B. Heller E07^
Christopher Hope A07
Corey Hopp A07^
Jennifer Hyde, Ph.D. A07^
Carlo C. Jacob E07, EG10^
Mark Jagiela A07^
Lisa L. Jakins A07^
Nicholas B. Jandl A07
Laura J. Jasinski A07, AG14^
Katherine Johnson A07^
Barry J. Kaufman A07^
Noah J. Kaufman A07
David G. Kelley A07^
Joshua J. Kennedy E07
Michael S. Kinsella A07
Timothy H. Kistner A07
Heather Kurtz A07
Alvaro Daniel Lacayo A07^
Matthew L. Lanuto A07
Jason W. Lau A07
Michael Leibner A07
Paul Daniel Lemaistre A07^
Nicholas C. Lepham A07
Rachel Leven A07
Eliza A. Levy A07^
Sara Levy A07^
Matthew A. Linde A07^*
David R. Linz, M.D. A07, M11^
Michael Ludwig A07^
Brian Mackey E07
Ciera Maffei E07
Kate Makai A07^
Philip J. Mallon E07, EG11^
Patrick W. Manahan A07
Kristin L. Manzolillo A07, MG10^
Kathleen Kelly Martin A07^
Kim Nguyen Marturano E07, EG09
Callie E. Mattson A07^
Miles E. Mattson A07^
Britt McCleary A07^
David A. H. McCleary E07^
Bryan T. McDavitt A07^
Jennifer McKeown A07
Peter McKeown A07
Kylyn Deary Mead A07^*
Scott S. Merrick A07^
Taryn Miller-Stevens A07^
Eric J. Misbach A07^
Nathaniel Moore A07^
Conor Moran A07^
Lauren Murphy A07
Julie M. Nogee, M.D. A07
Akie Oishi A07
Jessica L. O'Leary, Ph.D. A07^
Elizabeth Palazzo A07
Chao Pan A07^
Harish Perkari A07^
Melissa Peters E07
Angela C. Plitch A07, MG10^
Peter Querubin A07^
Raymond Radovich E07^
Dr. Stephen Rawlings A07^
Mitchell A. Robinson A07^
Anne N. Ross A07
Taylor E. Salditch A07
Marta G. Sandres-Corwin A07^
Nicholas A. Shatraw A07^
Joseph W. Shaw A07^
Reuben D. Shin, M.D. A07, M12
Kristine M. Shoemaker A07^
Lucien A. Shulman A07^
Danielle Sikov A07
Deborah I. Sleeper A07
Douglas M. Smith A07
Maria Ximena Sosa A07^
Anjin M. Stewart-Funai A07
Sara E. Subach A07, AG12^
Viswanathan Subramanian A07^
Jarrett R. Szeftel A07
Robert Tan A07^
Jonathan I. Tilliss E07
Ilana Traynis, M.D. A07, M13
Chad Uy E07^
Alexander Vichinsky A07
Jane W. Wahome E07
Nicholas Walker A07^
David W. Warren A07^
Michael L. Watson A07
Ethan Weitzman A07^
Lindsey Williams A07^
Onika L. Williams A07
Nicholas W. Wong E07
John W. Wright A07
Stephanie Young A07^ -
Class of 2002
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberSummer A. Adams-Gulley A02, MG04^*
Eamon J. Aghdasi A02^
Jenny S. Ahn A02^
Fiorella Aller A02
Benjamin M. Altman A02
Marcy E. Archfield A02^
Taliser R. Avery E02
Areg G. Bagdasarian A02
Heather A. Ballantyne A02^
Sarah D. Barnett (Bolson) A02^*
Andrea L. Beaser A02, AG04
Michael J. Beaser A02
Azadeh Masalehdan Block, Ph.D. A02^
Ann L. Blumenstock A02
Alberto J. Bonilla E02
Catherine E. Bowen A02
Michael J. Bright, CCC-SLP A02^
Molly C. Broder, M.D. A02, M08^
Colleen A. Burns E02, EG04*
Michael P. Cannistraro E02, EG04
Meghan A. Carleton A02^*
Jaime D. Carlson A02^
Sarah E. Carroll A02, A02^
Simone T. Castillo A02
Tooba A. Cheema A02
Kathleen Chen, M.D. E02, M07, EG03
Dr. Jason K. Cheung E02
Stephanie M. Chia, M.D. A02, M06
Miss Malida Chinsupakul A02^
Regina J. Chouza A02
Ming Y. Chow E02, EG04*
Jeein Chung, DVM, MPH A02
Michelle D. Clair A02^
Sarah M. Clement, Ph.D. A02, AG04
Brianne T. Cobb A02, AG04^
Allison E. Collins, M.D. A02
Elizabeth J. Conn A02
Alex R. Conway E02
Lynn A. Cooper, MDiv A02^
Sarah C. Crane A02^
Jamie L. Crawford A02^
Aristides I. Cruz, Jr., M.D. A02, M06^*
Brian G. Cunningham A02^
Harris A. Dainoff A02
Kevin M. Dawson E02, EG04^
Mary Katharine Deorio A02^
Robert K. Derderian E02
Fanny L. Dines A02^
Kelly Douglas (Wisnewski) A02^
Shannon B. Earley (Flahive) J99, A02^
Sara E. Ede A02
Grady A. Edelstein A02^
Michael W. Ferenczy, Ph.D. E02^
Naomi J. Fernald, M.D. A02, M06^
Carmela A. Fleury E02
Justine M. Forrester (Alger) A02
Allison H. Forseter (Mixter) A02
James F. Fowler A02^*
Dara Lynn S. Freytag (Sheehan), Esq., LL.M. A02^
Dr. Rachel W. Friendly A02
Nicole Gabbay Sambur A02*
Dr. Alejandro G. Garcia A02^
Benjamin N. Gedan, Ph.D. A02
Keryn B. Gedan (Bromgerg), Ph.D. A02
Chloe S. Gentry A02
Jodie E. M. Giordano, Ph.D. A02, AG05^
Adam A. Goldberg A02^
Justin S. Golub, M.D. A02^
Samuel V. Gough A02^
Sean M. Greely A02
Eric M. Greenberg A02^*
Robert P. Greene A02
Emily S. Grossman A02
Kimberly Wong Haggart A02^
Kimbal A. Hall E02
Rebecca A. Hall (Pease) E02
Ellen E. Hamel E02^
Excylyn J. Hardin-Smith A02
Alethea Pieters Harney A02
Sheri W. Harrison (Weinberg), M.D. E02, M06^
Yeechin K. Harvey (Huang) A02^
Amy Y. Herbst A02^
Michael A. Honig A02
Chau M. Hua A02
Vincent C. Huang A02^
David L. Isquith A02^
Jonah M. Israelit A02, E02^
Liza M. Jaime E02^
Molly F. James (Field), Ph.D. A02^
Jonathan L. Japha A02^*
David J. Jen A02^*
Alwin A. Jones A02
Michelle A. Kahn A02
Henry B. Kasdon A02^
Seth R. Kaufman E02, EG07^
Eli F. Kazin A02
Yvette L. Khachadourian A02^
Keun Dong Kim A02^*
Allison Kim Lord A02
Ariana S. King (Steinberg) A02
Seth M. Kipp A02^
Gautam Kitchlu A02
Kristi A. Kiyonaga, M.D. A02, M10^
Dr. Suzanne Klainer A02^
Erica A. Kraypohl A02^
Matthew B. Kulkin A02^
Erica C. Lander Miller, Psy.D. A02^*
Melissa C. Landrey A02
Stephen R. Lapham A02^
Donna A. Laverdiere A02
Mimi Trinh Le A02, AG04^
Scott B. Leahy E02^
Allen P. Lee, M.D. E02, M06^
Ka M. Lee E02, AG04
Cynthia M. Legaspi A02^*
Mark Leonard N. Legaspi A02^*
Jesse A. Levey A02^
Justin R. Lewis E02^
Kohn Liu A02
Jeffrey Y. Livingston E02, EG05
Robert S. Lott A02^
Mabel Margret Luther A02, AG04^*
Kristin M. Mackin A02^
Brian M. Mackintosh A02^
Christina M. Mailloux, Ph.D. A02^
Jason L. Mann A02
Chris Martin, Ph.D. A02^
Dr. Sara Y. Matsuzaka A02
Rachel Zlotoff Mattey E02^
William J. McCarthy, Jr. A02
Brock P. McCormack A02^
Sean McDermott A02^
Neal T. McMahon A02^
Brooke Menschel A02^
Rita C. Mercado A02
Gregory A. Merkel A02
Shelly N. Mittendorf A02
Kathleen B. Mulready A02
Lauren B. Netburn (Benowitz) A02
Dr. Brian Neville A02
Brooke E. Newberg A02
Phoebe S. Nitekman (Stone) A02*
Natalie Mantell North, Esq. A02^
Lauren B. O'Brien A02^
Colin P. O'Higgins A02^
Jack P. Palmer III E02^
Ga-Young Park A02
Seth M. Pasakarnis E02, EG04
Scott D. Pherson A02, AG05
Megan R. Pitcavage A02^
Hilary A. Pohley A02
Michael J. Prindiville A02
Stacey A. Rasgado A02
Melissa J. Redl A02, AG05
Justin A. Reid E02^
Rebecca M. Reily A02
Michael B. Robb, Ph.D. A02
Vanessa J. Robb, D.D.S. A02
Garrett E. Roberts A02^
Michelle M. Roberts, P.E. E02^
John Joseph Ronan IV A02^
David M. Rosner A02
Andrew C. Ross A02
Erin M. Ross A02^
Beth J. Rotenberg A02^
David J. Rubenstein A02^
Valerie R. Rubenstein (Ramirez) A02^
Sophia H. Sahaf A02, F07
Jessica E. Sanet A02^
Michael J. Santorelli A02^
Emily B. Schaffer A02
Mara R. Schanfield A02^
Melissa F. Schoenfeld A02^
Alexandra M. Schumann (Malin) A02^
Matthew L. Schumann A02^
Eric N. Shrago A02
Sarah Siegel, Esq. A02
Beth C. Skeya A02
Shaun M. Skeya A02
Jordana F. Sobey A02^
Steven Sobey, M.D. A02, M07^
Christopher D. Soper A02*
Sara M. Standish A02
Dr. David S. Stein A02
Jeffrey N. Stern E02
Nicole C. Stern A02
Sarah M. Stuart A02^
Neil R. Taylor IV A02^
Eric K. Tjonahen, M.D. A02, M08
Ashley W. Tomlinson A02^
David Tran E02^
Jessica L. Tran (Bowes) A02, AG03
Khoa D. Tran, M.D. A02
Helen H. Trementozzi E02^
Thanh T. Tu A02
Jennifer M. Turnbull A02
Tulyatep Uawithya E02^
Jamie Ubias A02^
Tal M. Unrad A02^
Angel E. Vail A02
Audra N. Vernon A02
Sarah M. Vivenzio Kipp A02^
Michael L. Vladimer E02^
Abby H. Volin A02
Andrea M. Walther-Puri A02, F09^
Jeremy D. Wang-Iverson A02^
Karina Weinstein A02
Kevin W. Welsh A02^
Rudy S. Wen E02
John L. Wilkes A02^*
Miranda N. Wojnar A02^
Erin D. Wolf A02
Daniel A. Wolman A02
Rachel Beth Wolman (Finkelstein) A02
Michael H. Xenelis E02^
Melissa K. Yee A02
Alyssa Yenikomshian (Serian) A02^*
Michael A. Zalisk E02
Daniel B. Zandman, M.D. A02
Jonathan W. Zissi A02
Jeremy M. Zuniga, D.D.S. A02^ -
Class of 1997
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberStephanie Adler Yuan J97^
Lisa R. Agdern J97
Tanvir Alam E97
Rebecca C. Almog (Carson) J97
Loren M. Anderson (Cruess) J97, AG02
Anupama Annam J97, J97
Selmin Arat Latz J97
Jonathan R. Baxter A97
Brandon G. Berger A97
Winthrop E. Bergstrom A97
Ben A. Berman A97^
Rosalie Ferrara Berman J97^
Kimberly Rakow Bernier J97
Shalini Bhatia J97
James A. Bickford E97, EG99^
Linda L. Biederman (Harrison) J97
Amy L. Birnbaum J97^
Joseph K. Borkowski A97
Alison R. Brennan J97
Mirna A. Caldwell, D.M.D. J97, D01, DG04^*
John Callerame A97^
Jason P. Campoli E97^*
Marni Goldstein Caputo J97^
Timothy J. Caputo E97^
Dr. Mya Jean Caruso J97
Kristen M. Cashin J97, N02
Michelle E. Chang Ng J97^
Todd W. Chapin E97, AG99*
Susan C. Chasen (Cobern) J97, AG00
Anne G. Chehade, M.D. J97
Robert J. Chehade, M.D. A97
Isaac S. Cheng, M.D. A97, M02^
Mindy L. Chilstrom J97^*
Gene Choi, M.D. A97, M02
Voramon Chulavatnatol J97
Heather R. Coffman (Robert) J97, F03
Adam S. Cohen A97*
Jason L. Confino, M.D. A97^
Katie Connelly J97^
Dr. Asher Damon Cutter A97
Leslie E. DesMarteau J97^*
Suzanne Diamond J97
Amy Cheever Didden J97
Jason T. Didden A97
Grant I.S. Disick, M.D. A97, M01^*
Elizabeth A. Doherty J97*
Cailin M. Drugan J97^
Jeffrey M. Dulgarian E97, EG02^
Amy E. East (Gillette), Ph.D. J97^
Rabbi Eric L. Eisenkramer A97^
Megan E. Fahey J97^
Andrea R. Famiglietti (Rodirguez) J97, AG00
Michael P. Famiglietti, Jr. E97
Darrah B. Feldman J97^
Eric B. Forseter A97^
Rachel C. Freitas J97^
Eric A. Froman A97^
Jessica L. Garinger (Fraidstern) J97
John A. Garofalo A97
Debra Jill Gavsie Horn, M.D. J97^
Annika M. Gerow (Kobel), D.V.M. J97, V01^
Christina Giallourakis J97^
Martha Carleton Glenn J97
Nicole L. Glick (Greenspan), Psy.D. J97^*
Rachel E. Goggan J97^
Maria C. Gonzalez Noguera J97^
Andrew M. Greenberg E97^
Jason D. Greif, Psy.D. A97*
Daniela N. Greville J97
Andrea L. Grossman J97^
Dr. Erin L. Gunselman J97
Steve C. Hahn A97^
Jason D. Halpern A97^
Davin B. Hatsengate, M.D. A97, M01^
Beth Melissa Hempleman J97*
Spencer J. Hempleman A97*
Susanna Gest Hinkle Schwartz, D.V.M. J97*
Meaghan E. Hooper E97^
Andrew E. Horn A97^
Lincoln K. Jepson A96, A97, A97^
Marc S. Johannes E97
Sumi W. Kang J97^*
Stephen M. Karp A97
Jessica L. Kerner J97
Janna R. Kerpelman J97
Hae Young Kim J97^
James T. Kinnear A97^
Nina V. Kinnear (Varanelli) J97^
Jessica Leah Kreiser J97
Patrick H. Kumm A97^*
Amy K. Kuo (Perry), D.V.M. J97, V02
Constantinos Lambadarios A97
Joayne N. Larson J97^
Mark LaSpina, D.O. A97
Eric H. Lee A97^*
Mary T. Lee (Townsend) J97^*
Young S. Lee E97^*
Aimee Reiver Lehrman J97^*
Mark A. Lerman, D.M.D. A97, D02^*
Aaron M. Levine, M.D. A97, M03^
Jennifer Lindenbaum J97^
Michael P. Lombard A97^*
Jennifer L. Mallen (Curley), Ph.D. J97^
Gregory D. Malz A97^
Rishi Manchanda, M.D. A97, M03, MG03^
Gabriela Marein-Efron, M.D. J97
Rebecca Marsick (Hardt) J97, AG98^
Natalie S. Martinez E97^
Scott A. Masiella E97
Pauline Mathewson J97
Jana Dyan McCarthy J97, F03^
Gina B. McCormick (Beck) J97
Matthew C. McGrath E97, EG99^
Dr. Kelly J. McNamara J97, AG99, AG01, AG01
Jennifer Ann McVay (Sloper) J97^
Joel M. Melamed A97
Beth C. Melby J97^
Rebecca Forsheit Mendelson J97^
Robyn J. Miller-Tarnoff J97^
M. Machua Millett A97^
Michelle M. Millett (Mitchell) J97, AG98^
Steve J. Moon A97^
John J. Murphy III A97
Kara A. Murphy J97^
Mneesha O. Nahata (Ohri) J97^
Ashleigh E. Nelson (Banwell) J97^*
Jordan R. Newman A97^
Neil S. Nichols, M.D. A97, M02^
Sara G. Noel J97
Michael J. Northrop E97^
Sarah M. Northrop (Redman) J97^
Jed R. Nussbaum A97^*
Brian G. Ostrer A97^
Mark A. Paige A97^
Cori Palladino J97^
Arthur L. Papas A97^*
Lena R. Patel J97
Michelle Pedersen J97^
Joseph Peppe, M.D. A97^
Matthew H. Phillips A97*
Mx. Terresa Pietro E97^
Enroy W. Pinnock A97
Eric A. Pliner A97^*
William M. Plummer A97
Daniel E. Rabb A97
Dr. David A. Raff E97
Rekha Ramani J97^*
Jacob L. Ratzan A97^
Savitha Reddy J97^
Jacqueline C. Reid J97
Joseph A. Reidy, D.M.D. A97, D01^
Erin E. Renfroe J97^
Ron I. Riesenburger, M.D. A97, M01^
Joanna A. Robin, Ph.D. J97^
Diego Rosenfeld A97
Bindiya Hemnani Rupani J97
Suraj B. Rupani E97
Richard B. Scandrett III A97^
Andrew P. Schwartz, M.D. A97
Seth A. Schwartz A97*
Dr. Alice Seneres E97, EG00^
Marci J. Shyavitz J97^
Adam Siegartel A97^*
Lisa R. Siegartel (Rabinowitz) J97^*
David W. Slapin A97^
Richard M. Staff A97
Jeffrey G. Staw E97^
Jeremey T. Stawiecki A97, A24P^
Derek A. Steinbrenner A97^
Michelle I. Stelnik J97^*
Amy L. Stepanian J97
Dr. Donald R. Sullivan A97
Sarah S. Sullivan E97
Jeremy P. Suratt E97^
Jeffrey J. Taglienti A97
Jeana Lee Tahnk J97^
Jeffrey A. Tahnk A97^
Kerri Sherlock Talbot J97
Benjamin S. Tarlow A97^*
Rebecca L. Tenney-Soeiro, M.D. J97^
Benjamin M. Thompson, M.D. A97
Lisa Ting J97
James S. Trainor, Jr. E97^*
Dr. Shveta Trikha J97^
Jennifer Skalka Tulumello J97*
Tanya Vannapruegs (Himathongkam) J97^
Elizabeth C. Veasey J97*
Dr. Marc N. Viera E97^
Eric E. Wasserstrom A97^
Jason Stuart Weber, M.D. A97^
Ayse Y. Weinberg (Yeyinmen) J97^
Elizabeth Weinstein E97^
Dawn M. Wilson J97^*
Samantha A. Woodruff, M.D. J97, M03
Graeme F. Woodworth A97
Oran E. Yacobi A97^
Erin B. Yale J97
Michelle L. Yannetti J97, AG03^
Gregory R. Youman A97^
Lori A. Zartarian A97^
Alexander T. Zavorski E97^ -
Class of 1992
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberGregory J. Abate A92^
Diar J. Ahmed E92, EG92, A23P^
Halleh Akbarnia, M.D. J92^
Deborah L. Albert J92^
Scott M. Aldort A92^
Meeta Anand J92, F96^
Adam D. Anderson E92
April Levine Anderson J92^*
Bryan W. Anderson A92^*
Rev. Candice M. Ashenden J92^
Jami S. Axelrod (Sussman) J92^*
Seema A. Aziz-Khan, Esq. J92^
Goli Bagherzadeh J92, A20P
Peter J. Bain A92^
Jordana A. Bales J92^
Julian A. Barnes A92
Ilana Bebchick J92^
Jodi L. Bettermann (Pope) E92^
Jill Bhan (Steinberg) J92^*
Vikram Bhan A92^*
Bret N. Bicoy A92
Bruce W. Bligh A92
Mark D. Bobbin A92^*
Ralph A. Bolognese E92, EG94^*
Heather R. Boxerman (Robin), M.D. J92, M96, A21P, A24P, A24P, M25P^
Glenn H. Boyar, M.D. A92, A25P^
Alexander C. Brand, M.D. E92^
John H. Bride A92*
Janet S. Brown (Siegel) J92
Michael A. Burdulis, M.D. A92^
Anne D. Burkley J92^*
David F. Callahan A92^
Elaine V. Camin (Blackford) J92^
Jamea E. Campbell (Catalano), M.D. J92^
Jon S. Cardin A92^
Tae H. Cho, Ph.D. A92
Thomas A. Ciolfi E92^
Paul T. Citardi A92*
Jeffrey Phillip Cohen, Ph.D. A92^
Gary J. Creem A92^
Bradley L. Croft A92^
Paul R. D'Agostino A92
Elizabeth M. Dalzell J92
Mitchell A. Davidson A92
Andrew A. Delorey, Ph.D. E92^
Susan K. Demicco J92^
Scott John DiFiore, P.E. E92, EG94, EG07^
Michael R. Donowitz A92
Tove T. Doolittle (Torgerson) J92, E23P^
Keenan E. Driscoll E92^
Dr. Hilari G. Dunn (Goldfine) J92
Brian L. Egleston, Ph.D. A92^
Harriet B. Engel (Rosenberg) J92^
Juan Entrecanales E92^
Mine H. Erkan J92
Will Evans, Esq. A92^*
Alec C. Ewald A92^
Ida Faber J92
Steven D. Feldman A92^*
Gregg J. Felton A92*
Marla J. Felton (Radinsky) J92*
Denise A. Fiallo J92^
Max B. Finberg A92
Michael T. Friedman, Ph.D. A92^
Judith L. Fuhrman (Smulow) J92^*
Jeffrey S. Gandel A92^*
Danielle D. Garde (Domingue) J92^
Glenn J. Gates A92^
Alyssa M. Gelbard J92^
Stephanie S. Gelman, M.D. J92
Nathalie E. Giauque (Desbiez) J92, A23P
Dr. Lisa W. Gilbert (Weiner) J92, E24P
Sandra L. Giordano J92
Linda R. Girard (Ross) J92
Sarah R. Glicken J92
Craig S. Goldberg A92^
Linda M. Goldman J92^
Erica M. Goldstein (Norkin), M.D. J92^
Dr. Joshua N. Goldstein A92^
Mara Riemer Goldstein J92^
Matthew J. Goode E92*
Joshua S. Goodman A92^
Daniel D. Goodwin A92
Jonathan N. Grauer A92
Andrew M. Grayson A92^
Alison S. Guerrero (Schmidt) J92^
Henry H. Hahm A92
Priscilla J. Halverson J92^
Virginia P. Hamilton J92
Melissa L. Hammel J92^*
Ross T. Hampton A92
Joseph M. Harb, Jr. A92
Shawn J. Hassell A92^*
Lee S. Helman A92^*
Barnett C. Helzberg III A92^*
Barbara N. Hennessy J92^*
Jevon R. Heyliger A92^
Dr. Evan Hill A92
Dr. Wayne Hioe A92^
Douglas J. Hirsch A92*
Thomas W. Ho E92^
Christopher M. Hohn A92^*
Traci L. Holt (Henderson) J92^
William J. Homiller A92
John A. Horowitz A92^*
John I. Howell III A92, A25P^
Laura S. Howell (Rich) J91, J92, A22P^*
Dr. Mary R. Hubert (Robinson) J92, A25P^
Marlo D. Hyman J92
Rebecca B. Inners J92
Nasri E. Jacir, M.D. A92, M98
MacAndrew S. Jack A92^
Lauretta L. Jakobsen J92^
Melina B. Jampolis, M.D. J92, M96^
David W. Kaemmerlen E92^
William F.X. Kane, Jr. E92, A23P, A25P^
Bruce Karpati A92^*
Carl Peter Karpiak A92*
Joy E. Kasparian-Federico, D.M.D. J92, D97, DG01^*
Keith L. Keiderling A92, A20P, E22P^
Sharon Louise Kelley (Zaboly) J92
Brian D. Kerr A92^*
Kristin A. Kerr E92^
Mouna Khabbaz J92^
Ethan P. Kiczek E92
David A. Killian, CFA A92*
Christopher R. Kim A92*
Alice H. Kim Blake J92
Lancelot A. King A92^
Samia M. Kirmani J92*
Eleanor D. Kleinman J92^
Michael Koh A92^
Craig S. Konieczko A92
Bonnie A. Kornberg J92^
Alissa D. Krinsky J92^
Debra M. Kroll, M.D. J92, M99^
Sehoon Kwak E92^
David G. Lamothe P.E. E92, EG94^
Kenneth Robert Lamy, CFA E92
Leo W. Lane, D.O. A92
Christopher M. LaPorte E92^
Allison M. Lee J92^
Geoff Lepper A92
Michael Levin, Ph.D. A92
Lisa A. Levine Urovitch, J.D. J92
Allison J. Levy J92
Rosemarie S. Li J92
Stacy L. Lieberman J92^
Harry M. Lightfoot, Jr., M.D. A92^
Benjamin N. Linden A92^
Julie T. London (Taub), Esq. J92, A24P^
Marc D. London A92, A24P^
Christopher M. Lovett E92, A24P^
Christopher E. Lukas A92
Erika R. Lukas (Meyer) J92
Scott R. Lundgren A92, A25P
Shannon M. Lynch J92
Julie P. Mak J92^
Alexander E. Mandel A92^
Dr. Caren L. Mangarelli J92*
M. Alexander Marin A92^
John C. Markowicz, Jr. E92
Andrea Matos J92^
Lisa Arning Mayer E92, J92^*
Katharine E. Mayers J92^
Sean F. McCarthy A92
Tracy O'Connor McCarthy J92, AG93, AG93^
Joseph R. McDonald A92^*
Joseph D. McEachern E92
Laura Leigh McGonagle (Huskins) J92^*
Augustus G. Means III A92^
Dr. David J. Mendelblatt A92^*
Jessica Crowley Michelsen J92^
Tara A. Milardo J92
Jayson D. Mitchell E92
Lisa R. Moorehead J92
Dr. Patrick J. Moran A92^
Federico Mosca A92^
Peter K. Moskowitz, M.D. A92
Kristin K. Mulready-Stone, Ph.D. J92^*
Romy Smith Nesin, Ph.D. J92^
Jacqueline M. Nevils (Todd) E92
Shelly H. Nicholson J92
O'Neil A. S. Outar A92, AG00^*
Christina P. Papandreou (Papadopoulos), Esq. J92*
Mindy J. Peckler (Frankel) J92^
Maribeth Pender Hardiman, Ph.D. J92^
Kimberly A. Penney (Kelley) J92*
Kenneth A. Pierce E92^
Daniel L. Pimental A92, A22P^*
Jonathan D. Plaut A92
Kaye S. Popofsky Kramer J92^*
James D. Porter III A92, AG94
Dr. Michele Quelquejeu J92
Julie D. Ramirez (Tromberg) J92^*
Patricia Anne Ramseyer J92^
Sanjay Pulluru Rao, Esq. A92^
Jeffrey J. Raposa E92^*
Deborah A. Raptis J92
Jonathan S. Ray, Ph.D. A92
John D. Reblando E92
Jennifer D. Resnick, M.D. J92^
Adam D. Richman A92*
Kimberly N. Richter J92
Deborah Reyner Roberts J92^
Ariana Rodger (Neumann) J92*
Elisheva Traum Rogoff J92, E23P
Diego A. Rotsztain A92
Jennifer M. Rozes J92
Daniel Y. Saferstein A92^
Hamid Salamipour, M.D. A92, M97^
Amy L. Schulhof J92^*
Bruce E. Schwartz A92, A22P, A25P^*
Diana L. Schwinge J92^
Caryn Pawliger Seligman J92^
Benjamin P. Sessions A92, E25P^*
Joanna M. Sexter (Bier), M.D. J92
Jennifer L. Shaer, M.D. J92^
Abigail H. Shannon (Hochberg) J92^
Abby P. Shyavitz Esq. J92^
Adam Michael Silverman, M.D. A92
Stacey E. Silverman J92^
Stephen F. Simon A92^
Kenneth M. Siskind A92^*
Patrick J. Skerry A92, AG95^
Kira Ann Stammler, M.D. J92^
Demetra D. Star J92
John A. Stone A92^
Dr. Eric N. Swagel A92^
Chin C. Tang, M.D. A92^*
Justin Cooper Thomas A92
Karen E. Thomas (Decker) J92
Brian A. Tilzer A92^*
Heather D. Torain J92
Noelle F. Tutunjian J92^*
Sophia Ungert J92, A23P^
Diana Vahedi (Nackley) J92^
Lisa Valensi Tilzer J92^*
Juni Van Dyke J90, J92
Jennifer A. Wong Vandis J92, A24P^*
Ana M. Veloso J92^
Amy Lederman Verschleiser J92*
Marjorie K. Volpp (Kozart) J92^*
Kurt J. von Holzhausen A92^
Dr. Lynne Ward Vaudry J92^
Marc S. Williams A92^
Thomas R. Williams A92^
Jacob A. Witherell A92, A23P^
Jennifer N. Wolf (Lass) J92, A23P^
Yolanda D. F. Woo J92
Sara E. Woodring J92, F99, N99^
Rebecca L. Yacullo J92^
Alta E. Yen J92
Richard T. Yoneoka A92
Cynthia B. Young (Bradley) J92
Bradford C. Yuan A92^
Julie R. Zebrak (Rodin) J92^
Scott A. Zebrak A92^
Patricia Anne Ramseyer J92^
Sanjay Pulluru Rao, Esq. A92^
Jeffrey J. Raposa E92^*
Deborah A. Raptis J92
Jonathan S. Ray, Ph.D. A92
John D. Reblando E92
Adam D. Richman A92*
Kimberly N. Richter J92
Deborah Reyner Roberts J92^
Ariana Rodger (Neumann) J92*
Elisheva Traum Rogoff J92, E23P
Diego A. Rotsztain A92
Jennifer M. Rozes J92
Daniel Y. Saferstein A92^
Hamid Salamipour, M.D. A92, M97^
Amy L. Schulhof J92^*
Bruce E. Schwartz A92, A22P, A25P^*
Diana L. Schwinge J92^
Caryn Pawliger Seligman J92^
Benjamin P. Sessions A92, E25P^
Joanna M. Sexter (Bier), M.D. J92
Jennifer L. Shaer, M.D. J92^
Abigail H. Shannon (Hochberg) J92^
Abby P. Shyavitz Esq. J92^
Adam Michael Silverman, M.D. A92
Stacey E. Silverman J92^
Stephen F. Simon A92^
Kenneth M. Siskind A92^*
Patrick J. Skerry A92, AG95^
Kira Ann Stammler, M.D. J92^
Demetra D. Star J92
John A. Stone A92^
Dr. Eric N. Swagel A92^
Chin C. Tang, M.D. A92^*
Justin Cooper Thomas A92
Karen E. Thomas (Decker) J92
Brian A. Tilzer A92^*
Noelle F. Tutunjian J92^*
Sophia Ungert J92, A23P^
Diana Vahedi (Nackley) J92^
Lisa Valensi Tilzer J92^*
Juni Van Dyke J90, J92
Jennifer A. Wong Vandis J92, A24P^*
Ana M. Veloso J92^
Amy Lederman Verschleiser J92*
Marjorie K. Volpp (Kozart) J92^*
Dr. Lynne Ward Vaudry J92^
Marc S. Williams A92^
Thomas R. Williams A92^
Jacob A. Witherell A92, A23P^
Jennifer N. Wolf (Lass) J92, A23P^
Yolanda D. F. Woo J92
Sara E. Woodring J92, F99, N99^
Rebecca L. Yacullo J92^
Alta E. Yen J92
Richard T. Yoneoka A92
Cynthia B. Young (Bradley) J92
Bradford C. Yuan A92^
Julie R. Zebrak (Rodin) J92^
Scott A. Zebrak A92^ -
Class of 1987
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberTodd G. Abedon A87, A21P
Judith A. Allen J87^
Barbara H. Aloni (Schwartz) J87, A21P^*
Esther Robles Aronson J87
Michelle N. Atkins (Weene), Ph.D. J87
Dana Balick J87, A19P
Paul R. Benoit E87^
Louis I. Berger E87^
Jonathan S. Berlowe Binder A87^
Douglas C. Bernheim A87^
David Charles Bliss E87^
Cynthia L. Borger (Davenport) J87, A19P^*
Catherine E. Breen J87^
Timothy J. Bunnell A87, F93*
David E. Burday, M.D. A87^*
Edward A. Burton A87^
John J. Calnan E87*
Diana Bohmer Carson J87, A25P^
Dr. Edmond Y. Chang A87^
Edwin K. Char A87
Jessica Cherry J87^*
Mr. George Wurts Childs A87, A25P^
David Tai Wai Chiu A87
Elizabeth Milman Christo J87^
Stephen M. Christo E87^
Gail A. Collins Bernardin J87^
Dexter P. Congbalay A87^
Margaret M. Connell J87^
Karen E. Connolly (Frasca) E87
Hamilton H. Crawford III A87
Mr. Joseph A. Curro, Jr. A87^
Rabbi Ronn S. Davids A87^
Loic H. de Laforcade A87^
Susan F. de Laforcade (Johnson) J87^
Peter D. Dion E87, A19P^
John W. Dunne A87^
Christine A. Ecker (DiPesa) J87^
Dr. Nina E. Englander (Sessler) J87
Stuart M. Falber A87^
Blanche B. Fenster (Braitman) J87^
Sherlyn L. Fenton, OTD J87, AG10
Victor A. Ferzoco, M.D. A87, M91^
Allyn F. Finegold J87
David N. Finkelman A87
Caroline F. Fitzgerald E87, A18P^
Suzanne M. Flax J87^
Neal C. Foley E87^
Michelle E. Foster (Orcutt) E87, EG93^
Dr. David Fox A87
Renee Galitis J87
Celia D. Gargaro (Draughn) J87, A18P^
Paul C. Gargaro A87, A18P^
Eric R. Gheewalla, D.M.D. A87, D91, DG93, A21P^*
Weston Giunta A87^
Nina G. Glass J87^
Ann K. Glater (Linden) J87
Ms. Janet A. Gochman J87
Dianne Golden J87^
Julie M. Goodman, Ph.D. J87, A23P^
Dr. Sally Ann Graham J87
Ann E. Greenwald (Erickson) E87, A19P^
Amy L. Gross (Loretan) E87^
Michael E. Grossi A87
Dianne L. Grossman J87, A16P, A18P, A20P^
Rajiv Gupta A87, A26P
Ann C. H. Hadley (Hawley) J87^
James D. Haley A87^
Kathleen A. Haller-McNeil J87, A15P, A18P^
Jonathan Hangartner E86, E87^*
Syetarn Hansakul J87, F88^
Stephen C. Hauck A87
Peter M. Hixson A87^
Anthony T. Hoban A87^*
Daniel J. Hochman A87^
Gerald W. Hodgkins A87^
Hilary Reiter Hoffman J87^*
Travis Howland A87^
Laura Rosenthal Hrasky J87, AG88
Van Bing Hsu E87, EG89^*
Arthur A. Hurwitz, Ph.D. A87
Dana Perel Katz J87
Kathryn M. Kemp J87
Alexandra Deemys Kidd J87^
Lois Ettinger Kiley J87, N92^
Vanessa N. Kirsch J87, A24P^
Nadine Sarajian Koobatian J87^
Daniel A. Kraft A87, A25P^*
Wendy J. Kraft (Yarckin) J87, A25P^*
Derek A. Kram, M.D. A87^
Laura L. LaCorte J87^
Laura Greenberg Laub J87*
Erik J. Laurence E87^
Mr. James E. Lavine A87^
Brett A. Leav, M.D. A87, A23P^
Kenneth W. Linehan E87
Diane M. London (Medverd), M.D. J87, M91, E21P^*
Kristina Hare Lyons J87, F98^
Francis J. MacDonald, Jr. E87, A19P^
Jennifer P. MacDonald, Ph.D. J87, A19P^
Christine D. Madigan (Denaro) J87*
Mark D. Madigan A87*
Cecelia Wilcox Magargee J87^
Mr. Michael J. Malinowski A87
Mark Manassee A87, A24P^
Robert Scott Mantell A87^
David A. Martin E87
Raymond J. McDonald III A87, A25P
David C. McDonnell A87^
Samuel W. McGraw A87, AG92^*
Dr. Asli Memisoglu J87^
Andrew J. Merken A87^*
John W. Metka, Jr. E87, EG91
Dinorah M. Meyer J87^
Jeffrey T. Mihm A87, A20P^*
Joyce Minkoff (Furman) J87^
Catherine R. Mitchell (Eubanks-McCollough) J87
Stephen B. Monick A87^
Anthony P. Montani E87
Dr. Lisa W. Moore (Wong) J87, E22P
James C. Neary A87, A22P^*
Rebecca J. Neary, Ph.D. J87, A22P^*
Dorothy E. Nick (Belin) J87
Dianne L. O'Brien (Lane) J87^
Dr. Karen Lynn Patrusky J87^*
Robert L. Patz, M.D. A87, M91, A24P^*
Michael D. Pellecchia A87^*
Catherine W. Popper J87^*
Lorraine Predham Keir J87
Susan Britman Present J87^*
Douglas M. Press A87^
Mary Beth B. Quinn E87
George Raftopoulos A87^*
Kenneth E. Redd A87^
Stephen A. Remondi E87^*
Amy Ritz (Eiselman) J87
Cheryl Rivers J87^
Lisajane Meyers Romer E87^
Michael N. Romita A87^*
Alysa R. Rose J87
Denise S. Rosenblum (Schorr) J87^
Lisa Ann Rosenshein J87
Randi D. Rothstein (Dicker), M.D. J87, E17P, A23P^
Leonard D. Saltzman, M.D. A87^
Rachel H. Scheff (Herman) J87^
James F. Schipani, D.M.D. A87, D91^
Guy R. Schlacter E87, EG88^
Barbra A. Schulman J87^
Anne M. Schultz J87^
Jordan Z. Schwartz A87, A25P^
Jay Seirmarco A87^
Jean Shildneck J87
Jess Gabriel Siegler A87, A22P
Daniel F. Silver A87*
Karen S. Spiegel J87^
Oliver K. Stanton A87^
Anne W. Steckler (Winkelstein) J87, A19P, A22P
Ms. Carol Y. Sunada-Wong E87
Elizabeth M. Sutton, M.D. J87^*
Evelyn M. Talmo J87, A24P*
Darren Tan A87^
Douglas A. Thompson A87^*
Katherine M. Thompson J87^*
Wendy J. Thurm J87^
Neil W. Townsend E87^*
Cynthia Tsamtsouris, D.M.D. J87, D91, DG94, A18P, A20P^
Dr. Elizabeth P. VanPelt J87^
Elana T. Varon J87, A24P
Julie Marie Veno J87^
Ellen R. Wallace (Sackelman) J87
Paul V. Walsh A87, A24P^*
Brian K. Weinstein A87^*
Marla B. Wessland J87^
James F. Whitman, M.D. A87, A23P^
Bess Winston J87
Laura J. Winston J87
Dr. Benjamin B. Witherell A87, A23P^
Eric M. Woo E87^*
Tracey M. Wright J87, E19P, A24P^
Teresa Wu J87^
John A. Yannis A87 -
Class of 1982
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberLisa M. Abuhamad (Dalferro) J82
Mark B. Aisenberg E82
Leonard D. Albano, Ph.D. E82, A11P^
Nancy S. Alcombright (Squitieri) E82^
Heather D. Annaloro (Donnelly) J82^*
Ann Archer J82
Karen F. Aronoff (Feibel) E82^*
Steven J. Atlas, M.D. A82^*
David N. Aurelio, Ph.D. A82^
Felicie G. Bacinski (Gerliczy) J82^
Mitchell L. Bakst A82
Kristin M. Balerna Wise E82^
Elizabeth M. Barry (Lottes) J82
Jay S. Bauer, D.M.D. A82^
Sarah Beckerman (O'Kicki) J82^
Elizabeth A. Bennett J82
Rosemary E. Benson (Goydan) E82
Sherry Bernstein Fogel J82, AG85, A12P, AG17P, AG19P^
Gregg G. Birnbaum A82
Fran E. Blackman E82, J82^
Ross W. Blair A82^
Linda Blum J82, A16P, A17P
William M. Bohrer A82
John J. Botelho E82^
Ann E. Boughner J82^
James H. Bradshaw A82^
Mariette J. Buchman J82^
Michael E. Caine, Ph.D. E82^
Sean L. Callahan A82, F88, A21P
Rhona J. Ceppos J82
Stebbins B. Chandor, Jr. E82^*
Arthur L. Charlton A82^
Peter S. Chatzky A82*
John P. Colbert E82^
Margaret A. Colby J82^
Christine Colby-Giraudo J82^
Philip B. Cole, Ph.D. A82
Susan E. Cole J82
Kathleen K. Conley, LMHC J82
Lynn A. Cooke J82, AG85^*
Jeffrey D. Cornfeld E82, EG85, E20P*
Robert S. Cramer, Jr. A82^
Brian D. Demby, M.D. A82, M86
Peter K. Dempsey, M.D. A82, M86, A11P, E15P, MG12P^
Kimberly T. Denton (Trowbridge) J82^*
Leonard Di Re, M.D. A82, A16P, A20P^
Jerome J. DiMercurio E82^
Paul S. Dwyer, Jr. A82, F83^
Karen H. Dwyer-Tower J82, J91
Daniel E. Elder E82^
Eric S. Feldman A82^
Ruth P. Fields (Peedin) J82, AG96^*
Harold L. Finelt E82^
Susan S. Fish (Schuster) J82
Deirdre A. Foley J82
Ann Marie Freeley J82^*
John A. Galanis E82^
Peter B. Galant A82, E82^
Brian E. Gallagher E82
Kevin P. Gallagher A82
Thomas J. Gallitano A82^
Kimberly D. Gatof (Davis), Ph.D. J82^
Jan G. Geber Smith J82, A13P^
Pamela E. Gelles J82^
Alan D. Germain E82
Mary M. Gioiosa J82, N89
Francine S. Glazer (Storfer), Ph.D. J82^
Ellen Glickman-Simon J82^
Sheila B. Goggin (Buckley) J82
Mark J. Golan A82^
Rhonda S. Goldberg J82^
Marjorie P. Golden, M.D. J82, A18P, E23P^*
Adam O. Goldstein, M.D. A82
Thomas J. Gorman A82, F18^
Joseph W. Gravel, Jr., M.D. A82, M86^
Sandra R. Greer-Sanders J82
Frederick H. Hagedorn E82, A18P
E. Lori Halivopoulos J82^
Caryn L. Halle (Liverman) J82
Priscilla Johns Harcourt J82^
Donna B. Hargrove (Patton) J82^
John L. Healy A82^
Robert N. Henchy A82
Aline I. Hillman (Deutsch) J82^
Scott R. Hillman A82^
Tara P. Hixson (Murphy) J82, A23P^
Daphne L. Hoch-Cunningham J82, A18P^*
Beth H. Hochhauser J82^*
Patricia A. Hofmann J82
Kris S. Holmes (Samuels) J82^
Robert M. Howard A82, E82^
Mary L. Huber J82
Elizabeth E. Hurvitz E82
Sheri A. Iskenderian (Pearlman) J82, A15P, E19P, E19P^*
Sondi E. Jackson J82^
Rosemary R. Jaffe (Rodensky) J82
Karen L. Jaran (Duncan) E82
Yvette R. Johnson, M.D. J82
Chris Kaldy (Cole) J82
Michael S. Karasik, M.D. A82, A25P^
Peter S. Kelly A82, A25P^
Ani L. Kharajian J82
Heather M. Killingbeck J82^
John W. Kingham E82^
Debra Smith Knez J82, A09P^*
David L. Kreidberg A82^
Wendy Kritt (Weiss) J82^*
Cynthia M. Lafferty (McQueen) J82
Nelson J. W. Lam E82
Dr. Karen A. Laufer-Pollock J82, A23P^
Margery A. Lazarus E82^
Faith F. Levy (Frankel) J82^
James E. Lilley A82
Maria T. Madison, Sc.D. J82, AG88, A19P, A21P, EG20P^*
John K. Mallen, M.D. A82, M88
Eleanor Mallory J82^
Robert P. Maloney A82
Catherine L. Manshel J82^
Leslie Zimberg Martin J82^*
Steven M. McCloud A82^
Mary B. McGrath (Van Wormer) E82
Beth M. Merachnik J82
Seth I. Merrin A82^
Alyssa R. Mickle (Rendino) J82
Keith D. Miller A82, A19P^
John J. Montesi, Jr. A82^
Rhonda J. Moore (Jeffer) J82
Susan G. Morgan (Goodall) J82^
Matthew R. Murrey A82^
Nancy M. Najmi (Joyce) E82
Elyse A. Newhouse (Applebaum) J82^*
Michael A. Newhouse A82^*
Minette E. Norman J82
Charles A. Nuzzolo, Jr. E82, E15P^*
Jamie S. Ostroff, Ph.D. J82^
Cheryl F. Ostrow (Futerman), M.D. J82^
Domenic V. Ottaiano, M.D. A82, M86
Armand Jack Paboojian E82, EG85^
Daniel H. Paisner A82, A13P, A18P
Catherine J. Paladino J82^
Susan L. Papa J82^
Paula Salonen Paquette J82^
Arthur F. Pathe E82^
Jennifer J. Payette E82^
William J. Peyser A82, A15P^*
Anna S. Phillips J82
Douglas L. Poling A82, A20P^*
Jonathan Pollard A82
Robert C. Pushor E82^*
Janet G. Raiche J82^
Jonathan P. Raymond A82, F84
Kari K. Rives (Kaplan) J82^
Mark D. Robson A82
MAJ. Jeffrey Rodriguez A82
Marc A. Rogers, Ph.D. A82^
Scott F. Rogers A82^
Manuel S. Rose, M.D. E82, A23P, A25P^*
Julie A. Rosen J82
Michael A. Rosen A82, F84, A20P*
Beth A. Rosenbloom J82^
Robin Ruthazer J82, A18P
Pargol S. Saati E82, A14P
Eve E. Sadowsky J82^
Fredrick F. Sardari, M.D. A82, F82^
Wendy A. Selig-Prieb J82
Steven Serota E82
Kambiz Shahbazi E82^*
Stephen M. Shapiro E82^
Sarah O. Shrewsbury J82^
Kim Sonnabend Slater J82, A16P
Charles M. Smith A82^
Richard S. Smith E82^*
Steven P. Smith, MD A82, M86
Sara H. Snow J82
Joseph F. Sollecito E82, AG86
Mohamad Sotoudeh A82, E82, A14P
Michael B. Stollar A82^*
Bonnie Stylides J82^
Andrea L. Sussman J82^*
Lowell S. Thomas III A82^
Frank J. Tortorella A82
Paul J. Tringale A82, F01, A22P, A24P^*
Louis J. Urbano E82
Monica M. van Beusekom J82
Susan B. Verghis (Malaikal), Ph.D. J82
Peter P. Villani, Jr., CFP A82
Howard Wagner E82, A22P^
Ann N. Walters J82, A11P
Jeffrey M. Walters A82, A11P
Kenneth J. Weinstein E82^
Susan Shillman Weinstein J82
David R. Weiss A82
J. Mark Whaley A82, F84
Elizabeth A. Whelan, Ph.D. J82^
Marjan White (Farjan) E82, EG82
Todd A. White A82
Diane M. Wilcox J82^
Sheryl O. Wung, O.T.R./L J82
Elisabeth M. Yeransian (Bolduc) J82
Thomas W. Yeransian E81, A82
Alison D. Zecha J82^
-
Class of 1977
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberElizabeth J. Abrams J77^
Erica H. Adams J77, AG87
Louisa L. Affleck (Lothrop) J77
Mark J. Altschuler A77^
David M. Antos A77^
Paul G. Arrigg, M.D. A77, M82
Seth A. Barad A77, A13P^
Dale M. Bearman, M.D. A77, M81
Barbara M. Beck E77
Dr. Carol Benz Scott J77^
Robert R. Berluti, Esq. A77, A25P^
Patricia Biederman Robbins J77^
Deborah E. Blagg J77^
Claudia I. Boldman J77^
Elizabeth Brew Boyd J77^*
Dr. Nancy E. Braese J77, A07P^
Joel R. Bresler A77, A23P^*
Hon. Alice A. Bruno J77, A14P^
Jean Blodgett Bruns J77, A12P^
Andrea G. Buchbinder (Gold), Ph.D. J77^*
Linda G. Burstein (Goldman) J77, A05P, A08P^
Bruce J. Burton E77*
Steven D. Byer A77^*
Ruth Anne Carretta J77^
John B. Carter A77^
Laura A. Catanzaro J77, AG79
Robert A. Cesari A77^*
Angela Ferris Chambers J77, A11P
Dianne I. Chilingerian (Poonarian) J77
Frank W. Clark E77*
Dr. Ralph F. Cohn E77^
Dr. April A. Connell (Pace) J77
John C. Connell, PE, CEM, LEED AP O&M E77
William J. Cote, Ph.D. A77, AG82^
Jean Croll J77, AG78, AG78
Katherine W. Crosby (Stark) J77, A10P
Arthur J. Cunningham, P.E. E77^
Peter J. Cura A77^
James C. Davidian A77^
Martha H. Deale (Hennessey), O.T.R. J77, A19P^
Mary Elizabeth DeCamp (Murphy) J77, A12P^
Deborah Carson Dibbert (Carson) J77^
Vasken Dilsizian, M.D. E77, M82, EG79, E23P^
Samuel H. Duncan E77^
Karen A. Eisenstadt J77
Robert L. Erickson E77^
Steven G. Faske A77^
Stephen A. Feldberg A77, A17P^*
Elaine M. Fiorillo (DeVito) J77, A06P
Barbara S. Fisher J77^
Diane W. Fondriest (Wheeler), M.D. J77^
Marie R. Foster (Ryburn) J77^
Neal L. Fowler E77^
Elizabeth F. Fugate J77^
Carla Garrison J77^
Carol J. Gerner (Baker) J77
Nancy Ellen Glass J77, A14P*
Pamela W. Goldberg (Winer) J77, A13P^*
Ellen R. Golding, Ph.D. J77^
Joan E. Goodman (Gilman) J77^
Mark K. Googins A77
Deborah B. Gordon, M.D. J77, M82^
Joan Grebe (Carboneau) J77, AG85^
Peter M. Haas A77*
Madeline C. Hanafin J77^
Barry K. Hanover E77
Donna Harkavy J77^*
Dr. Sarah L. Hartman J77, A13P^
Lynn Henderson Harris (Garrett) J77
Susan Hershman (Van Raalte) J77, A09P^*
David J. Hickey, Jr. A77, A21P
Elizabeth J. Hoffer J77^*
E. Michael Holiday (Helides), Esq. A77, A09P
Beth K. Hollingsworth (Kohler) J77^
Judith A. Holmes J77^
Christopher L. Holzner A77
Elizabeth M. Howard (McMahon) J77^
Debra A. Hudak J77
Sally Schneider Huebscher E77
Mary R. Innis, RN, PCNS J77
Edith J. Jacobs J77^
Elise P. Jaffe J77^
Frank H. Jones III E77, EG77^
Geoffrey A. Kahn A77^
Thomas S. Kahn A77^*
Peter M. Kalil A77, A08P^
Dr. Linda D. Kames J77^
Diane Rubin Kane, M.D. J77, A14P^*
Lynne S. Katzmann, Ph.D. J77^
Jacqueline C. Keeshan (Coyle) J77
Christopher J. Kelly E77
Jeffrey F. Kessler E77^
Susan S. Ketcham J77^*
Ludwell H. Kimbrough III A77
Jeffrey B. Kindler, Esq. A77, A11P^*
Andrew J. Klein A77
Wendy R. Laguarda (Rachlin) J77
Pamela S. Lainez, Esq. J77
Robert B. LaMarche A77^
George L. LeBlanc E77, A10P^
Dr. Hsueh-Tze Lee J77
Leon Lee A77^
Robert A. Levine, M.D. E77, A12P, V19P, VG19P^*
John R. Lord E77^
Ian S. MacKay A77
Rosaleen K. Mazanec (Kiernan) J77^
James W. McBride A77^*
Dr. Sarah J. McCarthey J77^*
Kathleen A. McCartney, Ph.D. J77^*
Susan Potter McGowan J77^
Robert M. McTighe E77^
Thomas J. McVarish A77^*
Edward L. Merker, M.D. A77, A13P, M21P
Elaine Gloth Merker, M.D. E77, A13P, M21P
Barbara B. Middleton (Berrang) J77^
Steven J. Milender A77
Catherine A. Modica J77
Raymond E. Morales, Esq. A77^
Stacey Coleman Morse E77^*
Michael Moskowitz A77^
Amy J. Newmark J77^
Phillip L. Nollner A77^
James M. O'Connor A77, E16P, EG17P^*
William R. O'Reilly, Jr., Esq. A77, A13P^*
Diane R. Oshin J77^
Dr. Joseph A. Paradiso E77^
Jefferson D. Parker, Ph.D. A77^
Dr. Michael S. Parmacek A77^
Lori A. Peterson E77^*
Mark E. Petty A77^
Michael H. Picard, M.D. A77^
Suzanne K. Pilnick (Koslap) J77, A13P^
Henry N. Platt III A77^
Iva M. Poirier J77^
Thomas C. Portante E77^
David W. Potter E77^
Eleanor L. Ramos, M.D. J77, M81
David A. Reckhow, Ph.D. E77, A13P
Pamela Whitley Reeves E77
William N. Rezuke, Jr., M.D. A77^
Jose P. Rios A77
Sara-Jane M. Rogers (Matloff) J77
Roberta Rose Berns, M.D. J77^
Linda Reichlin Rosenstock J77, M17P
Gail E. Ross J77*
Peter H. Rothschild E77^*
B. Lynn Salinger J77, F81
Rabbi Sonia B. Saltzman (Brailovsky) J77, A12P
Nancy J. Sampson J77^
Paul D. Savage, M.D. E77, M81^
William S. Schacter, D.M.D. A77, D80
Barney A. Schlinger, PhD A77^
Emily A. Schultz J77, A12P, A15P^
Lynn S. Schwartz (Farkas), M.D. J77, A14P, A17P^*
David B. Seifer, M.D. A77
Betty-Ellen Shave J77^
Gisele E. Simmons J77
Stephen J. Sirabian E77, A08P
Robin A. Smalley (Allinson) J77
Alice M. Smith (Gerardi), O.T.R. J77^
Kerry R. Smith E77^
Ann Sperling J77, A13P^*
Keith M. Starks E77^
Robert M. Stern, M.D. E77, EG78, NG22P
Prudence K. Sternin (Fraser) J77^*
Robert A. Sternin A77^*
Cheryl A. Teare J77
Andrew E. Toga A77, A05P
Frederick S. Vetterlein A77^
Kevin K. Wada A77
Lorna P. Walker (Potter) J77^
Frederick B. Wall A77, A10P^
William J. Wallace E77^
David C. Wasserman A77^
Christopher D. Weigand E77, EG79, A12P^
Barry D. Wentworth A77^*
Timothy W. Whelan A77, A05P^
Peter S. White A77^*
Annina E. Wilkes (Nicholas), M.D. J77, A12P, AG13P
Thomas H. Williams A77
Eric L. Wilson A77*
Leslie A. Winokur J77^
Robert L. Wolchok E77
Angela M. Worsley, OTR/L J77^
Ida Cowan Wright J77^
Jefferson V. Wright A77^
Martha M. Wyckoff E77*
Shelley E. Young J77 -
Class of 1972
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberSusan Albach (Albaugh) J72^
Liga S. Aldins (Liepkalns) J72^
Cathy B. Alexander (Burkons) J72^
Steven M. Allison, Ph.D. A72^
Robert T. Angle A72
Michael L. Aresco A72, F73^
John R. Atwood, PE E72
C. Thomas Avedisian, Ph.D. E72^
Iris L. Bagwell J72, A11P
James A. Balmer E72, EG74^
Richard P. Barnhart A72^
Klaus B. Bartels E72^*
Leslie B. Baskin-Asip J72
John E. Bate E72^
Lawrence M. Bell A72, E72^
John P. Bellinger A72^
Walter S. Benson E72, EG75^*
Dr. Mark J. Berenberg A72
Emily C. Berkley (Bird) J72^
Karen E. Bessey J72^
Dr. Peter B. Bitterman A72
Carol A. Blaney (Anderson) J72, A05P^
William S. Boivin A72
Arthur K. Bridgman A72
Julian P. Brown A72, A94P, AG01P^
Samuel I. Brown A72^
Peggy G. Burton (Sidhoum) E72
Frank H. Bushman E72
John F. Callahan E72*
Donald P. Capone A72, A17P^*
Carl J. Carlsen A72^
Richard S. Chapman A72^
Linda Cherney (Bienenfeld) J72, A05P^*
James J. Cherniack, CHP A72, EG73^
Meredith G. Coffin J72^
The Honorable Ransey Guy Cole, Jr. A72
Lacey A. Collins (Lacey) J72
Margaret E. Conn (Elbow) J72^
Cynthia T. Costa Davis J72^
Robert B. Coutts E72
Donald F. Cundy E72^
Joann D. Curtis (Dixon) J72, AG73
Sheila A. Cyboron (Feister) J72^
Jacqueline F. Dalton (Ferguson) J72
John D. Dalton A72, EG73
Michele F. Demarest J72^
Kenneth Der E72
Marjorie R. Devereaux E72, EG75, E03P, A07P^*
Barry B. Dexter A72
Maryanne H. Donelan J72^
Jonathan C. Dopkeen, Ph.D. A72, A04P, A10P
Martha S. Dresser (Stevens) J72, J01P^*
Kathryn E. Dudding (Eike) J72^
Carol S. Duffy (Spadaro) J72
Shelley C. Dunham-Mcbride J72
Gregg H. Eason A72
Elizabeth T. Edelglass (Tulchin) J72, J01P, E06P^
Bernard W. Fang A72^
Keith A. Farnsworth E72^
Lesley M. Fernow, M.D. J72, M76^
Miranda Herbert Ferrara J72^
David J. Fine A72, F12P^
Marie-Therese Flaherty J72
Peter A. Flanagan, Ph.D. A72
Alan A. Foley A72
Marjorie W. Ford (Weinert) J72, A06P^
Richard A. Foulds, Ph.D. E71, E72, AG72, AG85
Reverend Gerald W. Fowlkes A72
Judith W. Frank J72*
Kaia M. Gallagher, Ph.D. J72
Emily V. Garrett (Mitchell) J72^
Dawn E. Garrott (Kinney) J72^*
Dr. W. Riley Garrott E72^*
Michael D. Giggey, PE E72^*
Jonathan N. Ginzberg A72
Andrew J. Glassanos, CPA, PE, CMA, CPIM A72, E72
Philip J. Glassanos A72, EG75, A03P
Faye Yanofsky Gmeiner J72, A10P^
Peter A. Gold A72^
Leslie V. Goldsmith (Vappi) J72
Nancy J. Goodman J72, A14P^
Harvey E. Gordon E72^
Michael A. Gordon, M.D. A72, M76, M14P^
Philip A. Greenvall A72^
James F. Gregory, Esquire A72^
Martin M. Greller, Ph.D. A72, A02P, F02P^
Paul R. Griffin A72
Dr. Cynthia R. Gross J72
Jill G. Hackell (Goldstein), M.D. J72^
David W. Hall A72, E03P, A07P^*
Constance L. Halliwell (Lucas) J72^
Mark D. Halperin E72^*
Roslyn M. Hamilton, R.S. J72^
G. Evan Hammond A72
Betty A. Harris J72^
Christopher H. Harris A72
Mary E. Hauenstein (Sprague) J72, E06P^
John K. Herr A72, A06P^*
Michael R. Hess A72^
James C. Hession A72, J00P^*
Amy L. Heumann (Widlitz) J72, J01P, A04P^*
Fair Higginbottom J72^
Varney J. Hintlian A72, A20P^*
Mary E. Hnat Foulds J72
Bruce H. Holmes E72, EG83^
Diane Bernstein Homer J72, A00P, A05P, M09P^*
Kenneth A. Isaacs A72
Susan C. Janowitz J72^
Averill Jarvis-Nannos J72
Dr. Eric Jordan E72^*
Dr. Charles A. Joseph A72^
Wayne S. Kabak, Esq. A72^*
Dr. Marsha Leikkanen Kardon J72^
Alan K. Kasparian A72
Stuart E. Katz, M.D. A72, M76
Richard G. Ketchum A72^*
Mark D. Kilmartin E72, EG73
Nancy G. Klavans (Germeshausen) J72^
Margaret B. Kostick (Blumberg) J72^
Laurance J. LaBrecque J72
Winifred A. Lanoix, Ed.D. J72^*
Suzann Parker Leist J72^
Peggy I. Lents (Iglauer) J72^
Lori J. Lerman J72, J97P
Judy E. Levison, M.D. J72, M76^
Dr. Richard M. Levy E72^
Louis S. Libby, M.D. A72
The Hon. Roanne S. Licht (Sragow) J72*
Judith E. Lloyd J72^
Susan T. Lodico (Tabor) J72
Janet M. Lottero J72^
Anthony D. Lovotti A72^
Marilyn W. Lucht J72^
Ruth R. Lyddy (Rossi) J72
Marsha F. Mack (Stern) J72^*
Shirley A. MacKenzie (Richardson) J72^
Carl R. Manikian, D.M.D. E72, D77, EG74
Ellen Silfen Margolin, Ph.D. J72
Annie L. Marks (Landgrebe) J72^
George J. Masumian, Jr. E72
Marilyn D. McArthur, M.D. J72, M76^
Kathleen C. McCabe J72, A92P
Daniel J. McLaughlin A72
Thomas W. McMahon A72, A02P, A05P
Joan S. Melanson (Symanovich) J72^
Jeffrey B. Meller A72*
John E. Meserve A72, E00P, A03P^
Richard M. Meth, Esq. A72^*
Peter R. Mitchell E72, EG81^
William J. Moisuk E72^
Amanda Morgan J72
Alfred H. Morris A72^*
Donna D. Morris (Decker) J72^
Mary R. Mossman (Richter) J72*
Michael Muller A72*
The Honorable Barbara A. Murphy-Dodson (Brown) J72
Richard Ng E72, EG74^
Alan J. Olson E72^
William F. Parent E72, J01P, A04P, AG07P
Caroline S. Parr J72
Anne M. Paschall (Miller) J72^
Thomas W. Peterson E72^
Susan Van Buren Phelps J72^
David H. Plich E72^
Christopher W. Pollak A72^
Elizabeth J. Preston J72, AG75
Dr. Paul G. Prunier A72^
Judith A. Quillard J72^
David A. Raphael * A72^
Howard W. Rashba, M.D. A72, M76^
David M. Reed, M.D. A72, EG72
Brandon Reid A72
Meredith B. Reuben (Baum) J72^*
John C. Roberge, P.E. E72^
Susan G. Robertson J72^
Dr. Ned I. Rosen A72^
Dr. Lynda E. Rosenfeld J72^*
John H. Rothwell A72
Sylvia A. Royce (Hinman) J72, M18P, MG14P
Donna A. Ryan J72^
Raphael Sagalyn A72^
Jack Saltiel A72^
Dr. Gordon D. Schiff A72, A03P, M12P, MG12P^*
Carol L. Schroeder (Ehrlich) J72^
Brenda R. Schwab J72^
Mildred K. Seibert (Dusenbury) J72, J01P^
Paul D. Shaw A72, A07P
Dr. Stephen H. Sherry A72
Bruce F. Shick A72
Richard R. Shippee A72^
Gregory M. Shoukimas, M.D., Ph.D. A72, M80^
Jonathan L. Sibley A72^
Cynthia W. Smith J72
Shoshana R. Spiegel J72^
Dr. Lydia Acchione Spinelli J72^
Michael D. Spital, M.D. A72^
Clarence F. Stanback, Jr. A72, E72
Susan Mosny Steed J72, A03P, E06P^
Robert A. Steeves E72^
Linnea I. Stenberg, Ph.D. J72^
James A. Stern E72, H14, A07P^*
Beverly Stone (Salvo) J72
William A. Stone, Jr. E72, A02P^
Karen M. Sughrue J72^
John C. Sullivan, LL.D. A72^*
Janet B. Swartz (Pollack) J72, A06P, E06P^
Frederick L. Test, Jr. E72
John P. Timmeny A72, D12P, DG14P^*
Elaine C. Todd Trench J72^
Joan L. Truman Augello J72, AG76^
Donald G. Tye A72, A13P
Alexander W. Vietor E72
Sally J. Wallace J72, A04P^
J. Craig Weeks E72, E12P^
Nancy W. Wentworth (Hustvedt) E72^*
Stephen J. Wermiel A72, A10P^*
Hillary H. West (Hosmer) J72^
Nancy Westcott-Pocock J72^
Wendy A. Westwood (Stanton) J72^
Paul F. White A72^
Virginia M. Whitney (Marshall) J72^
Linda W. Whittet (Walters) J72
Peter C. Williams E72^*
Jeffrey M. Witzburg E72^*
Rev. Bradley H. Wolff A72^*
Tracy S. Yaffe (Sherman), Ph.D. J72^
Steven E. Yarrow A72
Hon Hoi Yee, M.D. E72, M77^*
-
Class of 1967
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberDr. Richard Abbott A67^
Joseph S. Ali, Ph.D. E67^
Susan R. Allersmeyer-Foster J67^
William W. Alston, Jr. E67, EG80^
Donald B. Altvater A67^
Arthur H. Anderson, Jr. A67^*
Peter R. Ayer, Jr. A67^
Luther F. Ballou III E67^
Donna M. Barmore (Berg) J67, J91P, J98P^*
Anthony D. Battaglia A67
Russell C. Bellavance, Esq. A67, J95P^
Dr. Albert D. Bender E67, A98P^
Jane Bender (Hammerschlag) J67, A98P^
Susan A. Braymer J67
James A. Brennan, M.D. GCA67
Jane L. Buckley (Lindenfeld) J67, A93P
Richard M. Caro, Jr. A67^*
Attilio B. Catanzano, M.D. A67, M71^
Richard S. Catterton A67^
Dr. Stanley M. Chervin A67
Grace W. Clark (Williams) J67^
Felix J. Conti, Jr. A67^*
Gail G. Corbett (Gilliland) J67, A98P^
Richard F. Cronin E67^
Lynne E. Cullinane J67^
Jean H. Danver (Harrison) J67
Barbara Delinsky (Greenberg) J67, A91P^*
Luisa A. Dittrich (Cahill) J67^
Michael A. Duffy, Ph.D. E67^
Richard M. Dupee, M.D. A67, M71^
Stephanie Fan (Wong) J67, E01P, F07P^*
Linda C. Feulner (Leventhal) J67
Joyce A. Field Pastor J67, J95P^
Robert E. Fishback E67^
Sarah D. Fishback (Chadwick) J67^
Joan D. Friedman J67^
Daniel J. Galli E67
Pauline G. Gardiner (Grimmeisen) J67, AG97, J87P, J91P, M00P^
William J. Gardiner, Jr. A67, J87P, J91P, M00P^
Jill R. Gardner, Ph.D. J67^
Richard J. Gardner E67^
Anne Marie Gavin (Jones) J67^
Alan E. Geller, M.D. A67, M71^
Gregory D. Gessay, M.D. A67, M71^
William N. Gillum, M.D. A67, M72
Alan P. Goldberg A67^*
Kenneth R. Goodwin, Jr. E67^
Richard J. Greenwood A67^
Harold K. Haavik E67
Keith W. Hagel A67^
Ann C. Hanchett J67
Sally Hastings J67^
Susan M. Heimlich, Ph.D. J67
Irwin M. Heller, Esq. A67, A98P^
Earl W. Helstrom A67^
Robert A. Hiney E67^*
Margaret R. Hohler (Roberts) J67^
Lonnia G. Horn (Gomez) J67^
Russell L. Keene, Jr. E67, EG73^
Russell E. Knights E67
Sami S. Kramon (Kurtin) J67^
John E. Kyle A67^
Sue P. Lapin (Peiken) J67^*
Richard E. Leach E67^*
Bertram M. Lederer E67^
Ellen G. Lerman (Gottlieb) J67, E94P^
Dr. William R. Levin A67, D70, A99P^
Dr. Nancy S. Lippincott (Smith) J67
Ann E. Listenik (Sullivan) J67^
Paula B. Lutzin J67^
Teresa M. Lyons J67^
Michael R. Margolies, D.M.D. A67, D71^
Peter G. Marino, Esq. A67
Susan F. McCann (Foley) J67
Elaine A. McClellan (Malmberg) J67^
Bruce H. McFadden A67
Linda W. McLinden (Walker) J67
Ronald P. McRobbie E67^
Stephen E. Memishian E67*
Martha R. Meserve (Richards) J67, J88P^*
John E. Meurling A67, J00P^*
Carol J. Miller (Rovner) J67^
Richard R. Miselis, V.M.D., Ph.D. A67^*
Kenneth P. Neiman A67^
James R. Newcomb E67^
Dean T. Nicholson, CLU, ChFC A67^
Margaret G. Nicholson (Graham) J67^*
Richard A. Norling A67, J99P^*
John G. Northgraves A67
Patricia M. Obst (Medcalf) J67, F05P^
Thomas L. Olsen E67^
John W. O'Neil E67^*
Prof. Bruce I. Oppenheimer A67^
James C. Otis, Ph.D. E67^*
Jon S. Oxman A67^
Athena S. Papas (Stavropoulos), DMD, PhD, FACD J67, A97P, A04P, AG91P^*
Jonathan H. Parker A67
Susan Perlmutter Pauker, M.D. J67, M71^
Douglas G. Peck A67^*
Maureen L. Perlmutter (Cutler) J67^
Janet V. Platt Lambert (Verner), O.T.R. J67^
Jean E. Plotka (Simpson) J67
Lawrence L. Plummer E67^
Joseph A. Poland III A67^
Robert H. Pride A67^
James R. Quartarone E67^
Stephen J. Ricci E67, E88P, J88P^*
Trish A. Roach J67^
Abby C. Rosenthal (Caine) J67^
Robert D. Russell A67^*
Eric J. Sacknoff, M.D. A67, M71^
Pamella C. Saffer J67^
Leonard E. Santos A67^
Lawrence M. Schaefer A67^
Gaile R. Schafer (Reynolds) J67
Linda Samson Segalini J67^*
David C. Shahood E67^
Linda K. Shelton (Kendall) J67^
James A. Slater, M.D. A67^*
Ellen V. Snider (Karell) J67^
Dr. Richard L. Spielvogel A67, J95P^*
Carolyn B. Stackpole (Wadland) J67^
Estelle Stetz-Marcus (Manetas), M.D. J67
Philip J. Tabor E67^
Donald H. Tamis A67^
Harry S. Tamm, M.D. A67^
Stephanie N. Upton (Ashton) J67, AG81^
Heidi Urich J67
Dr. Kenneth B. Valentine A67^
Ronald J. Veillette E67^
Mark R. Weisburst, M.D. A67^
Jane L. Wilson (Lewis) J67^
Miriam Zimet-Aaron J67^
-
Class of 1962
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberDavid J. Adzigian A62, A88P^*
Edward K. Aghjayan E62^
Christie A. Allan-Piper J62^
Carole Alter (Snider) J62^
Mary C. Anderson (Canty) J62, A92P, J98P^
Barbara Staples Ashley J62, A89P
Vito L. Augusta A60, E62^
Joyce L. Barsam (Shushan), Ph.D. J62, AG89, J89P, A91P, A94P, AG91P^
Charles E. Bemis, M.D. A62, M66
Richard L. Bishop, M.D. * A62, M66^
John V. Bolino E62^
Paula Boxer (Rosengard) J62^
Jay A. Boyer, M.D. A62, M66^
Richard Braverman A62, J91P^*
Stephan M. Brayton, D.M.D. A62, D66, DG72^
Nancy A. Brodsky (Agress), Ed.D. J62
Laurie B. Bruce A62^
Robert L. Caporale, Esq. * A62^
Gilbert E. Carley, D.M.D. A62, D66, A90P^
Norma Caserta J62, A87P, A88P^
James J. Clark A62
Anton R. Clement E62, M77P^
Larry Clinton, Jr. A62^
Virginia H. Cogger (Hayward) J62^*
Gordon E. Cole A62^
Linda C. Curtiss Prause J62
Joseph C. Donnelly, Jr. A62^
Eugene Eagles III, D.M.D. A62, D65^
Gerhard Ehrenspeck, Ph.D. A62^
Ann T. Evans, Ph.D. J62^*
Ellen W. Evans (Wainwright) J62
Ned A. Fine, Esquire A62^
Steven M. Fisch E62^
Jonathan Fitch A62*
Wesley Foote Jr. E62^
Louise Forbes Luring J62
Van Patten T. Foster E62^
Kathleen A. Gallery J62^
Nathan Gantcher A62, H04^*
John B. Griffith A62
Bruce Stone Haggerty A62
Ann Haller (Chase) J62, J93P
Marcel R. Harper E62^*
Timothy M. Harrington, Jr. A62^
Captain Rick H. Hauck, USN (Ret.) A62, H07, A87P, J92P^*
Daniel R. Hennessey A62^
Marian F. Hopkins (Carr) J62^
David S. Kelley A62, E65
Dona M. Kemp (MacNeil) J62^
Nancy King (Beard) J62^
Dr. Fredric Kleinberg A62^
Niel Kropp A62, A93P^
Hannah B. Langsam (Berger), Ph.D. J62, J88P^*
Michael B. Lavinsky A62^
Jairus C. Lawrence A62, E64^
Martin R. Leader A62
Catherine H. Levine (Holst) J62^
William S. Lieber, D.M.D. A62, A01P, AG02P
Prof. Leonard A. Lopez E62^*
Ronald L. May, D.M.D. A62, D66
Mr. William H. McCall A62
Louise V. McCormick (Veltman) J62^
Judith McDowall (Campbell) J62^
Deborah A. McLister (Bearse) J62^
William G. Meserve A62, A91P, J95P, A02P, AG92P^*
Ronald J. Milauskas E62, EG66, A86P^
Marjorie C. Miller (Cantor), Ph.D. J62, AG69, J85P, J89P^
Ralph A. Milliken, M.D. A62, M64^
Suzanne F. Millspaugh (Fillback) J62^
Thomas V. Morrissey, Jr. A62^
John R. Morse, M.D. A62, M65^*
COL Francis W. Muldowney A62
Judith S. Murphy (Ostlund) J62^
Barbara Myrvaagnes (Bratles) J62^
Linda M. Nevins, Ph.D. J62^
Carla E. Normandin (Engstrom) J62^
Joseph A. Novelline, Jr. E62
Dr. Hugh E. O'Donnell A62, J87P
Mary Olk (Grimes) J62
Dr. James P. Olson E62, EG66^
Daniel M. O'Reilly A62
Wayne H. Paskerian E62, E86P
Stuart B. Paster, M.D. A62, A93P^
William D. Paxton A62^
Joel B. Peckham A62
Marjorie Possick (Baer) J62, M88P^
Dr. Howard G. Pritham A62, M66, M05P^
Richard P. Quinn E62
Charles A. Reingold A62^
Dr. Horace N. Reynolds Jr. A62^
Rev. Peter T. Richardson A62, J90P^
Dr. Joyce M. Robinson (Guinta) J62^
John A. Rosicky A62^
Lucille G. Rosicky (Gaige) J62^
Juliet C. Rothman (Cassuto), Ph.D. J62^
Leonard A. Rothman, M.D. A62, M66^
Marsha Sable (Schwartz) J62, A88P, A90P, M96P^
Richard S. Sable, M.D. A62, M66, A88P, A90P, M96P^
Dr. Herbert L. Sawyer A62, F63^
Dr. Ellery Schempp A62
Suzanne C. Schenkel (Chance) J62^
Dale A. Schreiber A62
Jack W. Schuler E62, E91P^
Lawrence E. Sheftel A62^
Sylvia L. Shenk (Miller) J62^
Carolyn S. Shohet (Stein) J62^
Donald R. Smith A62^
Joan Smith (Winetsky) J62^
Nathalie J. Smith, Ph.D. J62^
Robert N. Snelling E62^
Patricia P. Snyder (Pettapiece) J62
Barbara F. Steward (Fish) J62^
Charles H. Stuckey A62, A10P^
Marilyn A. Tarbox (Austin) J62^
Daniel Teres, M.D. A62, A93P^*
James S. Tidey A62, J86P, AG90P, AG95P*
Lawrence E. Tingley Jr. A62
C. June Tow J62^
Robert S. Toyofuku A62^*
Noel A. Tracy A62
Stuart A. Treby A62^
Francis M. Valenti, Jr. A62, J81P, A86P, A89P
Christine M. Van Norman J62, J86P, AG90P, AG95P^
Robert A. Wainer, M.D. A62, M66^*
Dorothy M. Walsh (Murphy) J62^
COL. Lewis C. Watt E62
Charles K. Wilkinson A62^*
Linda Z. Willner (Zimmerman) J62, J86P^
David S. Woods A61, E62^ -
Class of 1957
^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
* Denotes Packard Society memberThomas T. Anderson, BSEE,MSME,P.E. E57^
Norma Pereira Atkinson, Ph.D. J57^
Dr. Jeffery S. Atwater A57^
Elaine R. Bond (Galante) J57^*
Courtney B. Bourns E57, A86P
Julie F. Bowering (Kedian) J57^
Jayson S. Brodie E57, J86P, J89P^
Dr. Jacquelyn Zollo Brooks J57
Mary H. Budd (Goodrich) J57, J80P, J86P^*
Paul J. Canniff, D.M.D. A57, D60^
Sanford P. Carter E57
Virginia Coburn Clarke J57, AG78, AG78^
Cynthia Crist-John, Ed.D. J57^
George A. Deemys, D.M.D. A57, D61, DG70, J87P, AG98P^
Harry E. Dolph, D.D.S. A57^
Mary Jane Dubuc (Lowe) J57^*
Thomas J. Earley Jr. E57
Marlene M. Fellows (Morrill) J57^
Dr. Roberta J. Flexer (Lichtenstein) J57^
Edward A. Fudge E57
Judith M Garner (Bonner) J57
James J. Geddes E57^
Nancy W. Goodman (Winston) J57
Harriet M. Goodwin (Macleod) J57, AG62, J87P
Wayne G. Granquist A57
Paul V. Halberg E57^
Jean F. Hankins (Fittz) J57^
Cynthia M. Harlow (Moses) J57^
David Hayward E57^
Edwin A. Heisler A57^
Elizabeth A. Henry (Carlson) J57
Gerry E. Higgs E57
Sheilah Hillman (Archambault) J57^*
Ellis A. Hiltz A57
Barbara L. Ihling (Van Heertum) J57^
Vivian J. Isquith (Lafrance) J57^*
Dr. Donald R. Kaupp E57^
Helen G. Keating (Gifford) J57^
Edward W. Kelly E57, A92P^*
Richard A. Kingsbury, M.D. A57^
Zoe B. Kirby (Birren) J57^*
Dorene L. Lengyel (Lees) J57^
Ebba L. Liguori (Knudson) E57^
Warren B. Manhard II A57^
Kenneth A. Maxwell * A57^
Carol Milberg (Mascott) J57
Dr. Thin N. Ng E57, EG68, E86P^*
Edna M. Perlmutter (Matz) J57^
Diana L. Pogorzelski (Lundegren) J57^
Usha Nand Sellers, Ph.D. J57, AG58, J84P^
Audrey S. Shapiro (Saperstein) J57^
Dr. Earl C. Smith A57^
Priscilla G. Thain (Gardner) E57^
Nancy W. Turner (Cutcliff) J57
Robert R. Weiss A57, A82P^
Frederick D. Wells, Jr. A57, J83P^*
John A. Woodburn A57^
Paul Ingraham Wren, Jr. E57^
Kenneth H. Zimble A57^*