Thank you to our reunion donors

Recognizing gifts to Tufts July 1, 2023 - June 30, 2024. 

last update 2.13.24

  • Class of 2023

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Kyle A. Adelmann A23^
    Maya A. Ansbro A23^
    Tory K. Atkinson A23^
    Kemp Y. Bassett E23^
    Aidan D. Beckett E23
    Josh A. Belandres E23^* 
    Elias G. Benghiat A23^
    Connor T. Bowman A23
    Carolynn M. Brooks E23^
    Gavin G. Brown E23
    Anthony W. Bruno A23
    Kurt N. Bruun E23^
    Zack A. Burpee A23
    Sebastian A. Cai A23^* 
    Katie E. Castor E23
    Ben P. Clossey A23^* 
    Carson J. Cohen A23^
    Luca A. Conetta A23
    Allison M. Cremer A23^
    Jonah B. D'Alessandro E23^
    Katie E. Darvin A23^
    Meghan R. Davis E23* 
    Campbell W. Devlin A23^
    Matthew E. Dilsizian E23^
    Dorothy S. DiMascio-Donohue E23^
    Kresten K. Due A23^
    Grace L. Duke E23^
    Evan V. Ensslin E23^
    Tina Feng A23
    Mia N. Ferguson A23
    Connor P. Flavin A23
    Hannah K. Fraser A23^
    Becca G. Gable A23^
    Patrick J. Gavazzi A23^
    Connor P. Giersch A23^
    Max M. Goldfield A23
    Kate M. Guttilla A23^
    Alex R. Hackett A23
    Christopher P. Hale A23^* 
    Rachel G. Halliday A23
    Ryan T. Hankins E23^* 
    Theo G. Henry E23
    Arlyss A. Herzig A23^
    William C. Hotch A23^* 
    Nina E. Houston E23^* 
    Luke M. Hruska A23
    Katelin J. Isakoff A23^
    Luke O. Isayiw E23^* 
    Emma Y. Jacobson E23^
    Vivaan Y. Jaikishan A23
    Simran D. Jain A23^
    Alex P. Janoff A23^
    Bo H. Johnson III A23^
    Cora A. Kakalec A23^
    Josh I. Kalet E23
    Courtney M. Kaufman A23^
    Ariel B. Kayton A23
    Lily E. Keiderling E23^
    Caroline M. Kelly A23^
    Alex R. Kiefus A23^
    Peter J. LaBarge A23^* 
    Fatima M. Lawan A23
    Malcolm L. Laws-MacDonald A23
    Ali R. Leav A23^
    Grace B. Legris A23
    Alex C. Lemieux E23^
    Hannah L. Lesser A23^
    Rachel F. Levitt A23^
    Jiamin Li A23^
    Joseph Lim A23
    Emma L. Longsjo A23^
    James M. Luck A23^
    Aliya C. Magnuson A23^
    Cameron M. Mayer A23^
    Carolina H. McCabe A23^
    Jackie G. McCarthy A23^
    Reegan E. McCluskey A23
    Harper V. McKerrow A23^
    Ariana R. Mehrotra A23^
    Rachel M. Moore E23^
    Sydney L. Moore A23* 
    George E. Moraites E23^
    Sara E. Morrison E23^
    Emile Z. Naccasha A23^
    Katie H. Nova A23* 
    Chase L. Pinkerton A23^* 
    Joe R. Pizzi E23^
    Lauren N. Pollak A23^
    Bella F. Preneta A23^
    Mariel A. Priven A23^
    Emma Rao A23^
    Mary Grace N. Reynolds A23^
    Harrison A. Ringel A23* 
    Jack Robinson A23^
    Chris J. Rossetti A23* 
    Sami P. Rothstein A23^
    Jen F. Rotti A23^
    Lia P. Rotti A23^
    Jessica R. Sanderson A23^
    Ali M. Savidge A23
    Liam D. Scanlon A23^
    Sam B. Schrage E23
    Jack C. Schwartz A23
    Matthew R. Shapiro A23
    Rishabh Sharda A23^* 
    Zach M. Singer A23^
    Marissa L. Starks A23
    Josie B. Steinberg A23^
    Sam H. Sturim A23^* 
    Evan S. Szablewski E23^
    Alexandra K. Therriault A23
    Dylan Thoerner A23^
    Bryan O. Trammell A23^
    Emily T. Valadez A23
    Kunal Valia E23* 
    Emma G. van Duijnhoven A23^
    Samantha Wainapel A23^
    Claire E. Wilkinson A23^* 
    Sawyer I. Wilson A23^
    Lily C. Wright A23
    Katrina F. Yuzefpolsky A23^
     

  • Class of 2019

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Dakota J. Adamec A19^
    Alexandra K. Aronson A19^
    Emma S. Balin A19
    Brian E. Barrows E19
    Ryan M. Bell E19
    Clay R. Berger A19
    McCoy T. Berger A19^
    Jennifer Berghuis A19
    Meredith R. Bernstein E19^
    Ryan P. Bird A19
    Lindsay M. Bloom A19
    Caroline A. Bollinger A19
    Mackenzie C. Bright A19^
    Arend C. Broekmate A19^
    Linda J. Cameron E19^
    Charles H. Caron A19, EG20^
    Sarah M. Carty E19
    Matthew I. Cassar E19^
    Elizabeth C. Clarkson A19^
    Benjamin L. Connelly A19^
    Haleigh L. Copley-Cunningham A19
    John A. Cordrey A19^
    Romain Dard A19
    Maria D. Dattolo A19^
    Kelsey M. Dion A19^
    Jack T. Duffy A19^
    William Edmonds E19^
    Florian H. Eenkema van Dijk A19
    Phillip D. Ellison A19
    Minoo Emami Alagha A19^
    Audrey G. Evers A19^
    Justin A. Feldman E19^
    Amanda E. Freedman A19^
    Cecily A. Freliech A19^
    Elise C. Gan A19^
    James H. Gilbert A19^
    Ilana M. Gitlin A19^
    Celia Gittleman A19^
    Robert O. Greenberg A19
    Sarah S. Grubman A19^
    Courtney E. Grygiel A19^
    Mira E. Guha A19^
    Tucker H. Jaenicke E19
    Arpita N. Jajoo, M.D. A19, M23
    Emma M. Kahn A19
    Daniel A. Katz E19
    Nicolas S. Katz A19^
    Christopher H. Keller A19^
    Jacqueline P. Knapp A19
    Liam H. Knox A19^
    Taylor A. Koscho A19
    Luke Kurtz A19^
    David P. Lackner E19
    Alexander B. LaPiana A19^
    David P. Leibert A19
    Rebecca P. Leviss A19^
    Robert J. Lovitch A19^
    Prof. Caroline A. McCormick E19, EG20
    Ryan J. Mcdonald A19^
    Morgan W. McKiernan E19^
    Edward N. Midthun A19^
    Conner S. Mieth A19^
    Thomas M. Miller A19^
    Helen R. Mizrach A19
    Ian R. Morgan A19^
    Gabrielle Z. Munoz A19^
    Sydney M. Nasson A19^
    Melanie F. Nettler A19^
    Isabelle R. Newman A19^
    Kahler L. Newsham E19
    Torin B. Ottaway A19^
    Hannah C. Paborsky A19
    William R. Pasik A19^
    Cameron D. Pennell A19
    Spencer F. Perry A19
    Emily M. Polinski A19^
    Adina D. Pollak A19^
    Caitlin A. Porrazzo A19^
    Brian F. Reaney E19
    Francis W. Roche A19, AG20^
    Devin M. Rosen A19^
    Julian E. Rosenwolf A19
    Madeline J. Schwartz A19^
    Fallon A. Shaughnessy A19, EG20^
    Samuel D. Shea E19^
    Isabel R. Silverston A19^
    Christopher A. Simotas E19^
    Ashley L. Smith E19
    Isabel S. Smokelin E19
    Paige F. Spangenthal A19
    Annie R. Sullivan A19^
    Anna D. Tolette A19
    Megan M. Toner E19^
    Joseph R. Tramontozzi E19, MG22
    Gianna G. Tutoni A19
    Uku Uustalu A19^
    Sabina F. Van Mell A19^
    Hedwig H. Veith A19, MG23^
    Brendan O. Voelz A19^
    Reece W. Wallace A19^
    John J. Walsh A19^
    Hiroto F. Watanabe A19^
    Sterling D. Weatherbie A19^
    Samuel N. Weaver A19
    Ross Wood A19^
    Alexander S. Wulkan A19^
    Charlie Zhen A19^
     

  • Class of 2014

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Katherine R. Applegate A14^
    Robin L. Armstrong A14
    Sonya Bakshi, M.D. A14, M19^
    Philip A. Ballentine A14, MG22^
    Oluseye T. Bankole E14
    Dominique T. Bannerman A14^
    Andrew E. Berman E14^
    Laura M. Betten A14
    Jonathan R. Bird A14^* 
    Alexandra M. Blau A14
    Austin M. Blau A14
    Samantha L. Bloom A14^
    Scott B. Blumenthal A14^
    Kwabena A. Boaten-Adusei A14
    Sonia M. Bouclainville A14
    Benjamin S. Briggs A14
    Chiamaka S. Chima E14, EG16
    Lori-Ann S. Clementson A14^
    Kelley R. Cohen A14^
    Nicholas E. Cutsumpas A14
    Anna E. Daren A14^
    Chelsea A. Darsney A14
    Jordan E. Dashow A14^
    Nina L. Denison A14^* 
    Amelia J. Downs A14
    Samuel A. Dushay A14
    Jonathan R. Duval A14^
    Chelsea Eckman A14
    Kyle J. Gallegos E14
    Samantha B. Gann A14^
    Abdiel A. Garcia A14^
    Clara E. Garcia, M.D. A14, M20^
    Alison M. Glaser A14^
    Max I. Goldstein E14^
    Monica I. Granucci A14^
    Paula E. Grasberger A14
    Michael C. Hagenow E14
    Eliza K. Halmo A14^
    Samuel B. Hansen A14
    Alexander B. Henry E14, EG15, EG15^
    Emily S. Henry A14^
    Kayla C. Holland A14
    Gavin C. Immer A14
    Samuel F. Isaac A14
    Christian M. Jones A14^
    Anya C. Kaufmann E14^
    Stephanie M. Kerr A14
    Cassandra D. Klos A14
    Nana K. Kwakwa E14
    Kathleen V. Kwasniak E14, EG21
    Zachary V. Ladwig E14^
    Duncan S. Leaf A14^* 
    Victoria I. Leistman A14
    Minh H. Leu A14^
    Maxwell B. Levitin A14^
    Yiqing Li A14^
    Nirvanna K. Lildharrie A14
    Kara M. Lillehaug A14
    Roman J. Madaus A14^* 
    Katharine Majewski A14
    Nathaniel R. Marchand A14^
    Eric D. Mariasis E14
    Alisondra K. Maykranz A14^
    Elizabeth A. McKay A14^
    Brian C. McLaughlin E14^
    Caitlin B. Meeks E14
    Najeia C. Mention A14
    July M. Merizier A14^
    Timothy N. Mitropoulos A14^
    Matthew J. Montgomery A14
    Elizabeth J. Moynihan A14^
    Amanda L. Neveu A14^
    Robert U. Ofoedu A14^*
    Veronica T. Ota A14^
    Misha M. Patel A14^
    Naika C. Pierre A14^
    Samuel J. Poliquin A14^
    Tori Porter Martin A14^
    Julie W. Pringle A14
    Hiram C. Reynolds A14, F21^
    Caroline A. Ricard, M.D. A14, M19^
    Jeremy M. Rosenblatt E14, EG17^
    Alison R. Ruderian A14, MG15^
    Johann M. Schmidt A14^
    Marie K. Schow A14
    Katherine L. Segal A14
    Andrew D. Shapero E14^
    Ye Shen A14^
    Licole S. Sheridan A14^
    John M. Smalley E14
    Jonathan T. Sobo A14
    Jonathan A. Sokolski A14^
    Tyler C. Starr, M.D. A14, M23^
    April Tang A14
    Jeffrey J. Thibodeau E14^
    Evan C. Tompkinson A14^
    Nakami Tongrit-Green A14
    Sarah L. Tralins A14^
    Don B. Tran A14
    Andrew D. Turk A14
    Carel Voltaire E14^
    Zachary A. Waldman A14^
    Cassie A. Webb A14, MG16
    Caroline A. Welch A14^
    Kenneth Westerman, Ph.D. E14, N16, NG19^
    Brandon G. Wheeler E14
    Matthew R. Wiens A14^
    Catherine E. Winslow A14^
    Aaron B. Wishnick E14
    Jordan Wolfe A14
    Beau C. Wood E14^* 
    Nicholas G. Woolf A14, AG20^
    Brian Yi A14^
    Joshua Youner A14^
    Tolga Zeybek E14, EG19
     

  • Class of 2009

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Jeremy Adler E09^
    Ivor B. Asztalos A09
    Kathleen E. Auerbach E09
    Jessica A. Awerman, M.D. A09, M17^
    Deborah P. Bamel A09
    Seth D. Bancroft A09
    David W. Baum A09^
    Natalie R. Bavli, M.D. A09, M15^
    Danny B. Bialosky A09^
    Chase M. Bibby A09
    Stephen R. Black A09^
    Arezo Bonakdarian A09
    Thomas R. Boziuk E09
    Dr. James A. Bradley A09^
    Stephanie E. Brown A09, F15
    Kayla Burke E09^
    Jack P. Calvi A09^
    Naeema E. Campbell A09^
    Jonathan F. Carlson A09^
    Maxwell O. Cassidy A09
    Dr. Ahmet-Hamdi Cavusoglu E09^
    Benson E. Christalin E09, EG11^
    Jordan A. Cohen A09
    Casey M. Darmody A09^
    Ashish Datta E09^
    Caitlin A. Dealy A09^
    Robert A. Dellsy E09^
    Kate G. Denniston A09
    Melodie M. Eastmond A09
    Steven A. Elsesser A09
    Kelsey R. Ettman A09
    Alfred B. Fichera E09^
    Stacy L. Filocco A09^
    Caitlin Fitzgerald A09
    Emily R. Freedman A09^
    Jennifer C. Gal-Cohen A09
    Vanessa I. Garcia A09^
    Pamela Garfinkel A09^
    Ryan P. Gendron A09, AG10^
    Alla A. Gimbel E09, EG16
    Andrew Giocondi E09^* 
    Jonathan E. Glickhouse E09^
    Shana Goldstein A09
    Julie H. Gomstyn A09
    Chinua D. Green A09
    Matt P. Harrigan A09^
    Marshall S. Hendler A09
    Andrew S. Henke A09^
    Dr. Morissa Henn A09^
    Richard Mathew Hennessy A09^
    Laura M. Herman A09
    Lee H. Hofrichter A09^
    Daniel S. Hurwit A09, EG15, EG19^
    Abigail D. Ingalls A09^* #
    Lara Ingram, Ph.D. A09, AG11, AG15
    Marisa C. Jones A09^* 
    Nicole B. Kalinske A09^
    Matthew T. Kaufman A09^
    Jeffrey A. Kiok A09^
    Michelle Kosterich E09
    Geoffrey E. Kramer A09
    Stephanie A. Kreutz A09^
    Dr. Joshua D. Kurtz A09^
    Mary E. Langan A09^
    Melissa K. Lee A09^
    Alyssa J. Levin-Scherz, M.D. A09, M17
    Alec S. Lewis A09, AG10^
    Seung Hyun Lim A09^
    James D. Longhurst E09^
    Danielle F. Lopez A09^
    Philip B. Marsel A09^
    Alison B. Mehlsak A09
    Benjamin J. Moskowitz A09^
    Kimberly I. Moynihan A09^
    Allyssa P. Murphy (Alair) E09^
    Padden G. Murphy A09^
    William P. Murphy E09^
    James B. Nadel A09
    Francine M. Nicholson A09^
    Marcelo U. Norsworthy A09
    Zoe Nourallah A09^
    William P. Pajerowski A09
    Jocelyn Palmer A09
    Lenny Paritsky E09
    Sarah H. Paritsky A09, AG21
    Danielle L. Pfaff, Ph.D. A09^
    Peter S. Radosevich A09^
    Rebecca M. Renier A09
    Daniel J. Ruben A09
    Judith L. Rubinstein E09^
    Rebecca Rudel A09^
    Mario E. Saade, Jr. A09
    Scott B. Schreiber E09, EG15^
    Samriddhi Sehgal A09^*
    Eric N. Shapiro A09^
    Maya S. Shoham A09^
    Robin K. Smyton A09^
    Valerie A. Solon A09, AG10^
    Matthew C. Stanzler A09^
    Kristin A. Tommey A09^
    Vinh T. Tran A09, N11^
    Stephanie Tsui A09^
    Ivy Vo A09^
    Tjani Warren A09
    Laurel J. Wero A09
    Adam E. White E09^
    Peter M. Whitney A09^* 
    Kevin E. Williams A09^
     

  • Class of 2004

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Matthew S. Abbrecht A04^
    Nikhil G. Abraham A04* 
    Eric L. Adler E04^* 
    Wanda A. Allen A04^
    Jillianne Arguello Tejani A04^
    Pongrat Aroonvatanaporn A04, AG05^
    Brian S. Atherton A04^
    Ariel B. Babcock A04^
    Matthew G. Baron E04
    Akiko Baugin A04* 
    Dr. Joshua M. Bauml A04
    Alexander L. Berg A04
    Sara Rosenbaum Berg, M.D. A04
    Jill R. Bier A04
    Rachel F. Bikofsky A04
    Tasha Patrice Blackman A04^
    Hussainatu T. Blake A04^
    Karyn D. Blaser A04^
    Drew Blewett A04
    Mellisa B. Brandt A04^
    Linda K. Buchwald A04
    Margo R. Campbell A04^
    Lauren R. Caputo E04, EG11^
    Susan A. Carle A04
    Christopher E. Carril A04^
    Margaret E. Carril A04^
    Justine M. Carroll, P.E. E04, EG06
    Bobin J. Cheriakalath A04* 
    Rosalyn Chi A04
    YeeMan J. Chin A04^
    Zachary P. Chrisco E04^
    Vivian S. Chu A04^
    Marissa L. Cole A04^
    David K. Crowe A04^
    Erin E. Daly A04^
    Deana Davidian A04^
    Susan Dickason (Swerdlick) A04^
    Jesse C. Dinner (Ojalvo) A04
    Nimish K. Dixit A04^
    Matthew M. Donovan E04
    Michael J. Douglas A04
    Courtnay T. East A04
    Deyvehn A. East A04
    Joshua F. Edwards, M.D. A04, M08^
    Jacqueline A. Fields A04^
    Emily M. Finn E04^
    Kathleen M. Flahive A04
    Louise P. Flannery A04, AG11
    Julie A. Fox E04^
    Melissa S. Frankel A04
    Justin C. Freedman A04^* 
    David P. Frew A04^
    Lauren G. Friedman, Ph.D. A04
    Jacob B. Gamerman A04^* 
    Vaani P. Garg, M.D. A04, M09
    Nicholas L. Garrison A04^
    Sarah K. Garrison A04^
    Gordon L. Gaul A04
    David J. Geisler, Ph.D. E04^
    Zachary A. Geller, Ph.D. A04^
    Frank A. Giliberti III A04^
    Jesse Goldberg A04
    Candace J. Gomez A04
    Graham B. Griffin, Ph.D. A04^
    Tali Paransky Griffin A04^
    Ari Hamalian E04
    Courtney L. Hayden (Benson), Esq. A04^
    Omar A. Haynes A04^
    Abby Herzberg A04
    Matthew W. Hirsch, Ph.D. E04
    Justine Pokoik Hopkins A04^*
    Caleb W. Hudak A04^* 
    Kelly S. Hudak (Sarson) A04^* 
    Molly I. Jackson (Rice) E04
    Sharon S. Jacobs E04*
    Adam T. Kacamburas A04^
    Justin R. Kaley A04^
    Andrew S. Katzenberg A04^
    Dan B. Keesing, Ph.D. E04^
    Elizabeth K. Kleinman A04
    Michael A.  Kleinman A04
    Jordan D. Kolasinski A04
    Gillian I. Kotlen A04^
    Daron G. Kurkjian E04, EG05
    Rakhi Lahiri A04
    James G. Lamoureux A04^
    Melissa A. Laudano, M.D. A04
    Vivien C. Lee A04
    Kasey Lekander A04
    Macey P. Levington A04
    Alexander C. Levy A04^
    Shira D. Levy A04
    Anna M. Lindgren-Streicher A04^
    Diana P. Lo, M.D. E04, M10^
    Katherine R. Lou, Psy.D A04
    Jessica C. Lovitz A04
    Laura Kerr Mansfield, M.D. A04, M10^
    James R. Meyers A04^
    Brian L. Mikel A04
    Jesse M. Miller (Martinage) E04, EG06^
    Angie Montgomery (Rodday), Ph.D. A04, GBS16^
    Ifeyinwa Mora A04^
    L. Amanda Munoz A04^
    Lindsay Murphy A04^
    Dr. Jennifer Dorfman Nadel A04^
    Timothy A. Nelson, P.E., S.E. E04, EG07^
    Randall L. Newsom A04^
    Julie J. Norton (Jackson) A04^
    Aaron J. Orenstein A04
    Milady A. Ortiz A04^
    Matthew J. Pajak A04^*
    Nina S. Pajak (Schwartz) A04^*
    Shaunik R. Panse A04
    Jonathan N. Parker A04^
    Caridad P. Ponce, M.D. A04^
    Joey H. Rhyu A04^
    Jonathan W. Rosen A04
    Amanda K. Rowley A04^
    George Saveriades, Ph.D. A04, E04, EG07, EG13^
    Lisa A. Senecal A04^
    Naushin F. Shibli A04^
    Anthony B. Shropshire A04^
    Dr. Jenna T. Sirkin A04^
    Wing Y. Siu E04, EG07^
    Sarah A. Sliwa, Ph.D. A04, N09, NG14^
    Danielle E. Smith, D.O. A04^
    Adam L. Stahl E04^
    Megan E. Stahl, Ph.D. A04, AG10, AG16^
    Pamela R. Swidler A04^
    Michael J. Terrasi A04^
    Matthew G. Theodoros E04^
    Mark A. Tilki E04^
    Michael Tomkins, DO E04^* 
    Andrew W. Valen A04
    Eugenia A. Vandoros A04, F10^
    Joshua B. Warren A04
    Beth L. Wecksell A04
    Markus W. Weigand A04
    Valerie L. Wencis A04^
    Fara R. White, M.D. A04
    Elliott A. Wiley Jr. A04
    Adam C. Wilson E04, EG12^
    Hana Yoo A04^
    Andrew T. Zatz A04^
     

  • Class of 1999

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Reid B. Adams A99^
    Wid Hussein Alharthy J99^*
    Bidiak M. Amana E99
    Sheila Aslami J99
    Peter M. Babaian, P.E., S.E. E99^
    Lesley G. Beldotti (Garzik) J99^
    Jacqueline V. Bell J99^* 
    Michael C. Bennett A99^
    Jonathan Abraham Blau, M.D. A99^
    Jonathan H. Blenner A99^
    Lee J. Brenner A99
    Stephanie Buia Amport J99^
    Mehreen N. Butt J99
    Megan M. Capay J99^
    Kevin C. Carrigan E99^
    Andrew Justin Castiglioni, Ph.D. A99
    Claire I. Cavatorta J99
    Catherine Chen J99
    Alex Chriss A99, A27P^*
    Adam R. Cohen A99^
    Anthony J. Correnti, M.D. A99, M03*
    Pamela Cunningham J99^
    Alexandra D. Dew Silva J99^
    Andrea Dewhirst J99^
    Zachary J. Dewhirst A99^
    Alefiya Dhilla Albers, Ph.D. J99
    Samiyah Diaz, J.D. J99, EG03^#
    Sean T. DiBartolo, P.E., CFM, LEED AP E99, EG02^
    Ryan R. Earley A99^* 
    Shannon B. Earley (Flahive) J99, A02^* 
    Lanique A. Eubanks J99^
    Patrick J. Fernan E99^
    John P. Flack A99^
    Tram P. Foster J99
    Mark B. Fox A99^
    David P. Gelles A99^
    Philip J. Glassner, M.D. A99^
    Jonathan T. Goldner A99^
    Erika D. Gustafson J99^
    Brett E. Hall E99^
    Katie Shannon Hall J99^
    Maia Heyck-Merlin J99
    Melissa L. Hong (Lem) J99^* 
    Christopher T. Hsu, M.D. A99, M03^
    Jeffrey L. Huckleberry A99, AG04
    Bill P. Hurwitz A99^* 
    Young J. Jo J99^
    Alex R. Kaplan A99* 
    Jeffrey Kaye, M.D. E99^
    Hae Soo Kim J99
    Stephen A. Knupp E99^
    Caitlin M. Koehler (MacAllister) J99^
    Diana H. Koorkanian-Sauders (Der Koorkanian) J99^
    Nicole M. Lampe J99
    Karen R. Langman (Kraft) J99^
    Maribel A. Lara J99
    Tara A. Lavelle, Ph.D. J99^
    Diane Lee J99
    Eric D. Levin A99
    Michal Dagan Levison J99^* 
    Robyn L. Link J99^
    Patricia Liu Brilliant J99^* 
    Peter G. Loeb A99, AG02^
    Nancy Perkins Machemer, D.M.D. J99, D08^
    Dr. Mini Mahata J99^
    Erin Hennessy Marengi, Ph.D. J99, N03, MG03, NG10^
    Matthew J. Marengi A99^
    Rafael J. Martinez A99
    Kathryn A. Matthews, Ph.D. J99
    Neel D. Mehta, M.D. A99, M05^
    Christopher B. Minton A99
    Emily C. Minton (Cohen) J99
    Satya D. Narisety, M.D. J99^
    Kevin R. Ng A99^
    Mio C. Nitta J99
    Seth Novick E99^
    Jeffrey S. Pacuska A99^
    Youngik Paik A99
    Brian J. Palacios E99^
    Christopher G. Pape A99^
    Daniel Paretsky A99, A00^
    Daniel Pashman A99
    Coralie Charriol Paul J99*
    Chad V. Perbeck A99^
    Deborah Pratt J99^
    Maral F. Regas (Jeknavorian), D.M.D. J99, D04
    James E. Ricciuti A99^
    Joshua A. Ries, D.M.D. A99, D04, DG06^
    Paula A. Rosenstock J99
    Kimberly H. Schelling, M.D. J99, M05^
    Jack E. Schnirman A99^
    Shauna D. Schwartz, M.D. J99^
    Emily Dale Shattuck E99, EG05^
    Dr. Kyle F. Shattuck A99^
    Lee Shenker A99^* 
    Dr. Alexander D. Shushan A99
    Kristin Hamilton Siebenaler E99* 
    Charles T. Siegal E99, EG01^
    Meghan Hanifey Siegal (Boardman) J99^
    Jamie Michael Smagula, D.M.D. A99, D04^
    Jennifer W. Smagula (Wilson) J99^
    Miriam R. Sondheimer Zahavy J99^
    Matthew V. Soran A99^* 
    Haley Stein Starkin J99^
    Chelsea L. Switzer J99^
    Kalahn A. Taylor-Clark, Ph.D. J99, MG01^#
    Cora L. Thompson J99, AG01^
    Lt. Dwight W. Thompson E99
    Adriane Thornton Blackman J99^* 
    Audrey E. Tomason J99^
    David E. Tomback A99^
    Jennifer M. Tramontana (Martin) E99^
    Itsuko J. Udaka J99
    Eric G. Warasta A99^
    Mark E. Wasielewski A99
    Kathleen Y. Wolin (Yaus), Sc.D.J99^
    Brad M. Wolk A99^* 
    Mark A. Wong E99
    Oliver H. Wong E99^
    So Wai Wong-Chan E99
    Melina Woo E99
    John J. Wright A99^* 
    Robert T. Wu A99
    Lauren A. Zenewicz, Ph.D. J99^
    Jennifer D. Zide J99
     

  • Class of 1994

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Mary-Patricia Adamo Clemmer E94
    Joshua C. Adams A94
    Pamela Zorn Adams J94^
    Shoma Aditya J94^* 
    Aimee M. Adler J94^
    Abdullah A. Almarzouq E94^* 
    Roger D. Anderson E94, A25P^
    Jennifer P. Andrews (Palmer) J94^
    Dolores B. Anoli J94
    Dr. Megan H. Bair-Merritt J94, A26P* 
    Jamie Ellen Balanoff (Fink) J94^
    Laleh Bashirrad J94^
    Jonathan P. Berz, M.D. A94, M03
    Romy Jill Block-Posner, M.D. J94^
    Stacey L. Blumberg (Orbuch) J94
    Dr. Stephen M. Blumberg A94
    Eric D. Boller A94
    Dr. Michael D. Brandler A94^* 
    Joanne N. Bressler (Nach) J94^
    Khari M. Brown A94, AG01^
    Theodore H. Burmeister A94* 
    Caitlin J. Callahan J94^
    Tara M. Camp J94
    Steven A. Carpenter A94
    Yasmin K. Chandani J94^
    Andrew J. Chapin A94^
    Christopher A. Chase A94^* 
    Dr. David Chiu A94^* 
    Susan Cho J94^
    Monique R. Choukrane J94
    Jennifer C. Coates, Ph.D. J94, N00, NG06
    Natalie R. Cohen J94
    Thomas C. Cole A94, F06, N06
    Kevin C. Conroy A94^
    Karlynn S. Cory E94^
    Leigh Creighton J94^
    Scott M. Crystal A94
    Matthew J. Curley E94^
    Joshua K. Das A94
    Lora M. De Felice J94^
    Roberta Desio J94^
    Meaghan O. Dilallo (O'Donnell), Ph.D. J94^
    Jill L. Donaldson J94* 
    Jeanine R. L. Draut (Limone) J94, A25P^
    James R. Dufort E94^
    David A. Ekizian A94^
    Eric M. Evans A94, EG06^
    Michael A. Ewald A94^* 
    Allison Feiner Feldman J94^
    Chad H. Felsenstein A94
    Elizabeth J. Fulton (Strobel) J94^
    Jason Corey Ganz, M.D. A94
    Marc A. Garrigus A94^
    Sylvie C. Georgeault (Augier) J94^
    Joanne B. Cuesta (Berube) J94
    Dr. Geoffrey M. Glick A94^
    Kathryn D. Goldberg (Dragat) J94^
    Ana Maria Gonzalez J94^
    Candice J. Greenberg J94^
    Dina Hammam J94, A25P^#
    Christine L. Harrington J94^
    Melissa Thomforde Hartemink J94^
    Lisa L. Hogen J94
    Meghan B. Hourihan J94^
    Ivan M. Ivanovic A94* 
    Staci Jackson (Kerachsky) J94
    Kelly Binstock Jerstad, M.D. J94^
    Michael R. Jordan, M.D. A94, M98
    Sven Kaludzinski A94
    Marianne K. Kane (Kamaromi) J94, A23P, A25P^
    Douglas G. Kantor A94, F01
    Leigh E. Kennedy J94, A26P^* 
    Rachel B. Kesselman (Golder) J94^
    Mathew A. Kessler A94^
    Blair J. Klein (Jaffe) J94^
    Joshua A. Klein A94^
    Juliet Fried Konvisser J94^
    Maria Margarita Leon J94^* 
    Miss Renee S. Liu J94^* 
    Kristy L. Manning J94
    Elana Celia Maurin, Ph.D. J94^* 
    Gregory W. Maxwell A94, A27P^
    Allison S. McDermott J94^
    John F. McGuire A94^*
    James F. McMahon A94^
    Joshua Merritt, Ph.D. E94, A26P*
    Laura Miller (Goss) J94^
    Gregg E. Moore, Ph.D. A94
    Rian S. Moore A94^
    Carrie J. Murphy J94^
    Melissa S. Norden, Esq. J94^
    Daniel S. O'Sullivan E94^
    Alexander K. Outwater A94^#
    Toine J. Overgaag A94^
    Ryan D. Pace A94^
    Elizabeth R. Park J94* 
    Maxwell D. Peckler A94, A26P^
    Sofia E. Pescarmona J94^
    David J. Proctor, Ph.D. A94, AG01, AG10^
    Laura B. Rebell-Gross J94^
    Anni Recordati Aliboni J94^* 
    Kevin A. Rinker A94^
    Brett J. Rosenblatt, M.D. A94
    Deborah N. Rovner J94^
    Brooke Stranburg Sanders J94^
    Douglas C. Schaedler A94^
    Stacey N. Schmidt J94^* 
    Christopher W. Schoenecker A94^
    Vivek R. Shah A94^*#
    Nicki J. Silberman (Gittleman), PT, DPT, Ph.D. J94
    Dr. Margarita Smotkin-Tangorra J94
    James C. Stroiney E94^
    Julianna C. Suratt (Short) J94^
    Steven H. Telio E94^
    Kursten M. Tenhoor (Hagget) J94* 
    Brenda C. Thickett J94^
    Sandra E. Tillotson J94^* 
    Stephen P. Tomasello E94* 
    Keith T. Tracy, M.D. A94, M00^
    Hang Le Tran J94
    Frank G. Tsai A94
    Ana M. Venegas J94^
    Robert J. Ventola E94
    Dallas Vipond A94* 
    Constantin von Wentzel E94, A96, E96^* 
    J. Andrew Walker, Jr. A94^
    Amy Wax Lafont J94
    Daniel E. Weiner, M.D. A94, M98, GBS04, A27P^
    Jessica M. Weiner (Balduzzi) J94
    Neil J. Weiner A94
    Randolph T. Williams III A94^
    Susan M. Z. Williams J94, F00^
    Amy R. Willis J94^#
    Dr. Rebecca Kuntz Willits E94^
    Robyn B. Winnick J94
    Laura G. Wolff (Gill) J94^* 
    Sung Min Won A94
    Jooyeun C. You (Lee) J94^
    Jennifer A. Young J94^
    Andrea J. Zaretsky (Weinstock) J94^* 
    Aaron Z. Zimmerman, Ph.D. A94, AG97^* 
    Matthew T. Zipoli, M.D. A94, A26P^* 
    Robert B. Zucker A94^
     

  • Class of 1989

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Laura E. Adler J89, AG89^
    Kelly B. Anderson J89^
    Dr. Thomas H. Angus A89^
    Mark L. Anstendig A89^
    Gregg K. Aoyama A89^* #
    David J. Arrighini A89^
    David S. Barach A89^
    Jeffrey A. Barker A89^* 
    Nathaniel A. Barker A89^
    Julie R. Barsam-Cummings J89, AG91, A26P^
    Julie A. Beglin J89
    Neil A. Berenson A89, F00^* 
    Elissa D. Berkman (Panster) J89^
    Bradford E. Bernstein A89, A23P^
    Darshan K. Bhangdia, M.D. A89, A22P, A25P^* 
    Stephanie L. Bower J89
    Julie M. Brady (Monahan), Esq. J89^* 
    Lisa M. Brauner J89^
    Jeffrey S. Brody A89^
    RoseAnn G. Brusco E89^
    Michael E. Chae A89^* 
    Gregory J. Cohen E89^
    Tara A. Collins E89^
    Robert D. Coombs A89^
    Beth E. Cotenoff J89^
    Denise R. Cremin J89, AG90, A26P^
    Kenneth A. Dash A89
    Margot K. De Jong (Mizusawa) F89, J89^
    Lisa J. Delissio, Ph.D. J89
    James J. DeSisto A89^* 
    Michael E. Doppelt A89
    Peter C. Dunn A89^
    Andrea E. Durkin J89^
    Steven J. Eliopoulos A89, A21P^#
    Pamela K. Eng J89
    Jared M. Epstein A89^
    Melanie J. Fatone, D.M.D. J89^
    Daniel F. Feldman A89^
    Paul M. Ferrarese A89^*
    Maria D. Ferrelli-Giatrelis E89, A24P, A26P^
    Ian D. Fier A89, A20P, A22P^
    Jennifer P. Ford J89^* 
    Lara S. Fordis (Sanders) J89^
    Samantha J. Freeman J89
    Michelle D. Gabriel J89^
    Kerry Gallivan, M.D. J89, M93, MG93
    Susan E. Pass Ganz J89, A23P^
    Jamie G. Garrett (Ginsberg) J89^
    Brian S. Gerson A89^
    Robert R. Gheewalla A89, A18P, M23P^* 
    Moira C. Gill J89^
    Ronald A. Giller A89
    Jon H. Goldberg A89
    Brian K. Golden A89^
    Jason Goodman A89* 
    Karen F. Goodman (Eder) E89, A27P^
    Paul S. Halpern E89, A25P^*
    Eric J. Hamblet E89^#
    Amanda S. Harrison J89
    Daniel D. H. Horan A89
    Kelley Cuffe Howells J89
    Rebecca I. Hutchinson (Isser) J89
    Helen R. Jerome (Roob) J89, A26P* 
    Marc Jerome A89, A26P* 
    Troy S. Jordan A89
    Sheryl I. Kalis J89
    Manoj Kamal E89, EG93, E24P
    Dr. Laura M. Kaplan J89, A22P^
    Lisa Kava (Kaufman) J89, A24P^* 
    Thomas D. Kirk E89^
    Jeffrey B. Klein A89
    Christopher J. Knutsen A89^
    Jeffrey L. Kripke A89, A26P^
    Claire C. Lachance J89^
    Ellyn H. Lazar J89, A23P^
    Lori Leon (Barasch) J89, A20P, A26P^
    Lisa I. Levine (Bercu) J89^* 
    Stewart M. Leviss A89, A26P^
    Anne Jacobs Lieberman J89
    Adrianna N. Lovell (Shust) J89, AG89, E20P^
    Lyn M. Lustig J89
    Stephen J. Lynch, PE, LEED AP E89^* 
    Sloane Ivancich Malecki J89^
    Roshanak Malek J89, A26P^* 
    Brian H. Margulies E89^
    Stephen H. Marsella A89^* 
    Wendy Mass, Ph.D. J89^
    Kamina B. Moody-Jolivette J89
    Connan L. Morrissey J89^
    Jonathan B. Morton A89
    Emily Rosenthal Moses J89
    Edward W. Murphy, Jr. A89^
    David C. Neal A89^
    Jose R. Nieto A89
    Craig H. Olin, M.D. A89
    Daniel P. O'Neill A89
    William G. Ortner A89, A22P, A25P^
    Stephanie W. Oshinsky (Weinstein), Ph.D. J89, A25P^
    Mark M. Owen A89, A22P, E24P
    David A. Oxman, M.D. A89^
    Jennifer Vitale Pacheco J89
    Ann Marie Parios-Valenti J89^
    Jonathan Z. Pearlson A89^
    Neil M. Peretz A89, AG90^
    Erika Bruns Pianim (Bruns) J89* 
    Neil M. Pryor A89, F09^* 
    Craig E. Reimer A89, A25P^
    Neal E. Robison, Jr. E89, A18P, A21P, AG22P, MG22P^
    Jonathan D. Rosenblum E89^
    Scott R. Ross A89^
    William F. Ryan III A89^
    John J. Salzman A89^* 
    Marilyn C. Salzman (Coleman), Ph.D. E89^* 
    Seth H. Schuler A89
    Cheryl G. Selman (Glicksman) J89^
    Justin Seto E89, E22P, E25P^
    Stephanie B. Seto (Blum) J89, E22P, E25P^
    Nancy Z. Shifren (Saravay) J89, A24P^
    Ellen B. Silveira (Sartanowicz) J89, E21P, A24P^
    Nancy M. Silverstone J89^
    Ted Slafsky A89
    Shaundolyn Y. Slaughter J89^
    Andreas V. Smith A89^
    Bruce W. Steckler A89, A20P^* 
    Susan H. Steinman J89^* 
    Marilyn C. Towns, CCRP J89^
    Franco E. Vigna, M.D., FACOS A89^
    Thomas R. Walsh A89, A27P^
    Jodi Roth Wasserstein J89^
    Shari L. Wayne (Markbreiter) J89
    Laura Levenstein Weidenfeld, M.D. J89, M93^
    David M. Weisberg E89
    David S. Wiley, D.M. A89
    S. Alison Wolfe J89
    Stephanie Wolk Lawrence J89^
    Louisa Wong Hunt J89
    Howard J. Young A89^* 
    Michael A. Zinn A89, A18P
     

  • Class of 1984

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Ann M. Anderson, Ph.D. E84* 
    Bryan S. Bachner, Ph.D. A84^* 
    Fabian C. Bachrach A84, AG84^
    Yvonne Halpern Baevsky J84, A15P, D19P, DG22P^
    David G. Ballinger E84^
    Joel H. Bashevkin A84, AG92
    Toni S. Bernstein (Schachter) J84^
    Alice Bissonette J84
    Dr. Renee M. Bonzani J84^
    Julie P. Brett-Battleman, J.D. J84^* 
    Pamela A. Brewster-Owens J84, A11P^
    Robert T. Brockman A84
    Mary F. Bucci McCoy J84^
    Carol A. Burd (DiGiusto), M.D. J84, A20P
    Kathryn A. Burns J84
    April Agger Callahan (Agger) J84^
    Robert D. Callahan A84, E84, M25P
    Eileen M. Candels J84
    Theodore J. Cantrell A84
    Tracy D'Allesandro Carreiro, D.V.M. J84, V88, A19P, MG20P^
    Judith M. Chin (Ching) E84^
    Barbara S. Cohen (Schiffman) J84^
    Dino M. Colucci A84* 
    Janet Feldstein Conetta E84, A23P^* 
    Dr. Lori S. Corley (Spitzer) J84^#
    Beth N. Craft (Holleman) J84
    Aron Cramer A84^* 
    Nicholas J. Cronin A84^
    Vicki Perlmutter Dansky J84^
    Federico R. De Giorgis A84
    David G. Disler, M.D. A84, M24P^#
    Robin Shaye Disler, M.D. J84, M88, M24P^#
    Deane H. Dolben E84^
    Vivian P. Dole (Preston) J84^
    Samuel L. Duboc E84, A20P, E23P^* 
    Anthony M. Dyke A84, AG88^
    Stephen Eisenstein A84^* 
    Steven M. Ellis A84* 
    Karen L. Embroski (Koundakjian) J84^
    Mark R. Ferri A84, F86, A27P^
    Amy C. Fierro (Collins) J84, A15P, AG16P^* 
    Florence L. Finkle J84^
    Lauren D. Frank J84^
    Jodie S. Freeman J84^
    John M. Gaffney A84^
    Richard C. Galiardo A84^
    Chad J. Gallant A84, A22P^* 
    Leslie Galton Goldberg J84^
    Allan C. Gelber, M.D., Ph.D. A84* 
    James G. Gelenitis A84^
    Lee P. Gelernt A84^* 
    Michael J. Gillespie A84^* 
    Scott E. Gottlieb A84^
    George B. Grant E84^
    Steven F. Gray A84, E84, A27P
    Lisa T. Greenlees J84*
    Francis P. Grillo E84^* 
    Diane Gross J84^
    Keith D. Grossman A84, A19P^* 
    Rita S. Halbright J84^* 
    Judith Levy Halle, Ph.D. J84
    Mark A. Hillman A84, A21P^* 
    Judith A. Hinchey, M.D. J84, M90, GBS06* 
    Richard S. Hochman A84^
    William F. Holmes A84
    Kristine A. Hunter, M.D. J84
    Loren J. Hutner J84, A16P, A19P^
    David G. Isaacs A84, A19P^* 
    Sarah S. James (Morrison) J84, A24P* 
    Horace W. Jordan, Jr., Esq. A84* 
    Kate S. Kahn (Shaplen) J84, A18P
    Peter H. Kamin A84, A16P, A19P^
    Vasiliki Karlis, D.M.D., M.D. J84, D88^
    Madeline J. Kass J84, A22P, E22P, AG24P^
    Timothy P. Kelly E84^
    Thomas F. Kennelly A84^
    Barry S. Keogh, D.D.S., M.D. A84* 
    Youssef P. Khlat A84, F84^
    Shelly Kivell (Ruben) J84
    Douglas J. Kline E84, A13P^* 
    Gregor J. Koobatian, M.D. A84, M89, EG85^
    Erica B. Kramer (Bachman) J84^
    James F. Kurkowski E84^* 
    Glenn A. Kurtz, Ph.D. A84
    Michael A. Lainoff A84, A21P^*
    Lisa G. Lebovitz (Goldstein) J84, M24P^
    Dr. Jung-Hoon Lee A84, F86^
    Bonnie Liu J84^* 
    Jack I. London A84, E21P^* 
    William P. Lowney, Jr. E84^
    Kathleen A. Luvisi E84^* 
    Tracy E. Maloney, D.M.D. J84, D88, DG93^
    Anthony E. Mann E84^*
    David W. Mastroianni A84^
    William M. McDermott III A84^#
    Eric B. Miller, M.D. A84, M90, M21P^
    Jeffrey L. Mitnick A84^
    Ines S. Morales J84* 
    Peter T. Murad E84
    Patrice H. Murakami J84, A23P^
    Charles A. Natario E84
    Robert A. Nordhem, GISP A84^
    Gregory P. O'Brien E84^* 
    Stephan N. Packs A84, A23P^
    Ashvin I. Patel, M.D. A84, M88, M26P, MG22P^
    Lisa D. Petterson J84^
    Jeffrey L. Phelps A84^
    David M. Piermarini E84
    Jessica Poppele Stone J84^
    Robert M. Price E84
    Lewis M. Prichard A84^
    Terry F. Reardon A84* 
    Scott L. Richmond E84, E14P^
    Martin J. Rippe A84
    Nancy Margolis Risman J84* 
    Craig M. Rowles E84^
    Howard A. Samuels E84, A25P^
    Yoko Sano J84^
    Margot E. Schwadron J84, A27P^
    Holli S. Schweyher (Schwartz) J84
    Laura W. Seeley (Woodbridge) J84^* 
    Edward G. Seferian, M.D. E84^* 
    Lisa J. Sellers J84^
    Pamela Bernard Shames, Ph.D. J84, A20P^* 
    Ann Shildneck J84^
    Susan M. Silbermann J84^*
    Stacie L. Simon E84^
    Woo Min Song, Ph.D. A84, AG89^
    Carlton K. SooHoo, Ph.D. A84^
    Mitchell C. Stein A84^
    Lloyd S. Stern A84^
    Murray C. Stern E84^
    Nancy D. Stern (Dickstein) J84^
    Todd S. Stevenson A84^
    Susan J. Stone J84^
    Karen L. Susskind, M.D. J84, M89, A20P
    Jonathan B. Thyng, M.D. A84, M88^
    David B. Towle E84^
    Jacqueline Trell Zelenko J84^
    Rhonda M. Vitanye J84, F91^
    Teri Coleman Volpert J84
    Fred R. Wagner A84, A20P^* 
    Leigh Mailliard Walker J84, E20P^
    Barry M. Winnick A84^
    Jessica A. Wong J84^
    Yoshiko Yamamoto J84^
    Michael A. Young A84^* #
    Laurie W. Yousefi (Wetzel) E84^
    Cheryl L. Yuu E84^
    Brian H. Zelenko P.E. E84^
    Lloyd P. Zuckerberg A84, A26P^
     

  • Class of 1979

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    David H. Ackley A79^
    Nancy Adler (Feins) J79^* 
    Ellen Wasser Allen J79^
    Peter M. Bakal A79^* 
    Katherine W. Barrand (Atkins) J79
    Albert Berger A79^* 
    Marilyn A. Blumsack J79, AG82^#
    James M. Bollinger E79, A07P^* 
    Nancy A. Borstelmann J79
    Kenneth L. Bresler A79^
    Keith W. Buffinton, Ph.D. E79^
    Mark S. Buseck, M.D. A79^
    Catherine J. Cahners J79, A14P^
    Brian T. Callahan, Jr, M.D. A79, M83^
    Ellen R. Cohen J79^* 
    Thomas M. Cohen A79^* #
    Ruth A. Collier J79, E25P^
    Sharon M. Coulton (Beaudoin) J79^
    Constantin Darzenta, D.M.D. A79, D82^
    Mark E. Dausch E79^
    Ellen F. Denison (Fitzpatrick) J79, A14P^* 
    Ralph L. DePrenda E79
    Mark J. DeViney E79^
    Kenneth Dismuke A79^
    Deborah C. Drakeford (Cunningham) J79, A14P^
    Brad R. Falk A79^
    Paula J. Falsioni J79^
    Susan U. Fine (Unterberger) J79^
    Andrew J. Frommer E79^* #
    E. Michael Fung A79, A12P^* 
    Ellen Sullivan Gaudiano J79
    J. Kevin Golger A79, A17P^
    Maria P. Goncalves J79
    Bonnie S. Graham (Barron) J79^
    Dr. John D. Haley A79, A19P^
    Julie A. Harris J79^* 
    Stephen J. Haug, M.D. A79, M83^
    Dr. George W. Hay A79^
    G. Angela Henry (Flemister) J79^
    David M. Hochhauser E79, A14P
    Sue M. Holland (Martin) J79, A12P^* 
    James L. Jacob A79, A20P, EG21P^
    Deborah L. Jacobus E79
    Steven A. Kahan E79^
    Andrea D. Kantor J79^
    Cynthia L. Kellogg (Lutz) J79^
    Walter G. Kenyon A79^#
    James A. W. Klein A79^
    Lynn S. Klein (Silversmith) J79^
    Lloyd B. Klickstein, M.D. A79, A14P, M21P, MG21P^* 
    Deborah J. Konkle-Parker, Ph.D. J79^
    Don M. Leach E79^
    Robert J. Lederman, Jr. A79^
    Laurie J. Leventhal-Belfer, Ph.D. J79, A13P
    Jill G. Levin (Glassgold) E79
    Susan C. Livingston J79, F81^
    Lilia I. Lizano, M.D. J79^* 
    Kirk M. Loevner E79#
    Robert N. Machlin E79
    Veronica W. Magaletta (Weider) J79^
    Luis A. Maisonet, LCSW A79^
    Margot E. Malin E79^
    Robert B. Masla A79
    David C. McBride A79
    Hope Chatterton McDermott J79^* 
    George C. McNamara E79^* 
    Pamela W. McNamara (Walker) E79^* 
    Deborah H. Meshulam E79, EG81^* 
    Debra Chervinsky Moll J79, A09P, A11P^
    Terese A. Mosher Beluris J79*
    Russell P. O'Brien, Esq. A79, A20P^
    Robert H. Paisner A79^* 
    Diana Kirshen Pape E79^
    Pamela Pappas, D.M.D. J79, D82, DG84^
    Lillian T. Pubillones J79, A21P^
    David W. Puth A79^
    Susan L. Raisbeck (Colburn) E79, E09P, E12P^
    Scott D. Richter A79, E79^* 
    Margery F. Ringelheim J79
    John D. Roberts A79
    Lisa M. Ryan E79^
    Susan F. Schwartz J79, A16P^
    Geoffrey H. Simons A79
    Andrea L. Simpson J79^
    Sarkis H. Soukiasian, M.D. A79, M83^
    Rebecca C. Stephens J79^
    Ethan A. Stone A79, A14P, A14P^* 
    Hilary M. Stone (Manson) J79, A14P, A14P^* 
    Malcolm M. Stone III E79^* 
    Ivy Sundell (Tai) J79^
    Lynne T. Toyofuku (Tanaka) J79^* 
    Stratton G. Tragellis A79
    Kate F. Tye (Levy) J79, A06P, A13P^* 
    Theodore R. Tye A79, A06P, A13P^* 
    Teresa J. Walsh, Esq. J79#
    Arthur N. West, M.D. A79, A07P, AG09P^
    Dr. Kathleen M. Whitcomb E79
    James A. Young A79
    Jennifer J. Zeien E79^
    Lisa Laiter Zoldan J79
    Karen Eisner Zucker J79, A11P^
     

  • Class of 1974

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Jocelyne M. Albert J74, A13P^* 
    Audrey J. Appleby J74
    Joseph S. Ayoub, Jr. A74^
    Daniel G. Bachman A74^
    Vanessa A. Barss, M.D. J74, M78^
    Mark S. Bartlett E74, EG77
    Elizabeth C. Barton (Collins) J74^
    Carlene D. Bassell (Donsbach) E74, A06P^
    Lorri B. Berenberg J74^
    Arthur W. Berger A74^
    Bruce A. Berk A74
    Brenda D. Berkal, D.M.D. J74, D77, A06P^
    Marsha S. Berkowitz J74, AG74^* 
    Judith U. Blak (Ugelow), Ph.D. E74
    Kim E. Bowman, M.D. J74, M78, E12P^
    Jennifer N. Boyd J74, A06P^
    Virginia Bristol J74^
    John Cosmo Calobrisi E74^* 
    Douglas W. Clark A74^
    Frederick L. Cohen E74^#
    Mindy S. Cohen (Spier) J74, A03P^
    James J. Connolly, Jr. E74^
    Katherine Cotsonas-Aurori J74^
    William C. Crenshaw A74^
    Marsha Joy Croland J74^
    Amy Davis J74^
    Marcia K. Dean (Kelly) J74
    Elaine M. Delaney-Winn J74, A04P, A06P, A12P
    Rev. John F. Dello Russo A74^
    Francis A. DeLuca A74^
    Susan J. DeLuca (Bordewieck) J74, A01P, E03P, A06P^
    E. Gregory DePalma A74
    Richard C. Dicker, M.D. A74^
    Deborah E. Dixler (Einhorn) J74
    Nancy C. Doolittle (Crowley) J74^
    Dr. William L. Doolittle E74^
    Karen S. Easton (Sherba) J74^
    Beverly Ehrich J74
    Dorothy M. Englis (Marshall) J74
    Raymond S. Ewer A74
    Barbara M. Finegan (Ferguson) J74
    James F. Finegan E74
    Glenn Finley A74^
    Evelyn C. Fisher (Carlson) E74^
    Ivery D. Foreman A74
    William E. Gehling A74, AG79, A05P, A22P^
    Dr. Frederick P. A. Georgian A74^
    John E. Gibbons A74^
    Stephen K. Glauz-Todrank A74^
    Jeff M. Goldsmith P.E. E74^
    Annette C. Green (Coates), OTR J74
    Karen G. Green (Geyer) J74^
    Stephen J. Griffin A74^* 
    Patrick D. Griffis E74, E06P^
    Martha W. Hally J74^* 
    Michael S. Harrison E74^
    David Hastings A74, A04P, A07P, MG08P^
    S. Jeffrey Hertz A74^
    Mary Jo Moore Heyl J74^
    George R. Hirsch, Esq. A74, E04P^
    David J. Hwa A74, F76, A09P, AG11P, AG15P^* 
    Edward S. Jacobs E74^* 
    Frederick H. Kuriger, Jr. A74^
    Elizabeth G. Lannigan (Griffin), Ph.D. J74^
    Marshall S. Lee E74, EG75^*
    Robert E. Lee, Jr. E74^
    Lorenzo Lepore, D.M.D. A74, D77, A03P^* 
    Linda Levin Carmine, M.D. J74^
    Elizabeth K. Levins J74^* 
    Bruce J. Lindenbaum E74^
    Janet R. Lindh J74^* 
    Stanley J. K. Louis E74^
    Stephen B. Mabee A74
    John P. Maciejowski A74^
    Michael B. Manning, Ph.D. A74
    Carol A. Marine J74^* 
    Laura E. Matz J74, A07P
    Kathleen A. Mayzel, M.D. J74
    Charles A. McCleary A74, E07P^
    Bruce W. McLaughlin, Esq. A74^
    Daniel J. McLaughlin A74
    Jeffrey R. Melzack A74
    Carol B. Miller J74
    Fran G. Miller (Glasman) J74^#
    Ronald J. Miller E74^
    Donna L. Moseley J74^
    Patricia K. Nagle J74^
    Emil A. Neufeld A74, E74^
    Linda H. Newton (Holmes) J74
    Renee L. R. Noren (Rosoff) J74, A00P, A09P^* 
    Richard F. O'Brien E74^
    Mary E. Olian J74, AG75^
    Robert W. Outtrim Jr. A74* 
    Dorothy B. Pitt (Mead) J74
    Joseph F. Poges, Jr. E74^
    Victoria L. Polito, Esq. J74^
    Phyllis R. Pomerantz, Ph.D. J74, F75, FG78^
    Richard J. A. Popper A74^#
    Russell A. Prevost Ph.D. A74^*
    Susan C. Pristas (Clark) J74^
    Nan E.  Ratner (Bernstein), Ed.D. J74, A07P^
    Robert E. Ratner, M.D. A74, A07P^
    Douglas P. Rayner E74*#
    Dr. Jeffrey I. Reider A74, A02P
    Marilyn A. Richardson (Abbott) J74^
    Barbara J. Rittenhouse (Hewett) J74
    Andrew J. Roberts E74^
    Hugh R. Roome III, Ph.D. A74, F77, AG74, FG80, FG80, A11P, F15P*^* #
    Arlene B. Rosen (Karlin) J74^
    David I. Rosen, Esq. A74^*
    Dr. Elliot D. Rosenstein A74* 
    Richard A. Rothman A74
    John S. Satagaj A74^* 
    Elizabeth H. Sayre-Scibona J74
    James R. Schumacher, M.D. A74^
    Craig R. Schuttenberg E74, A18P^* 
    Linda J. Shapiro (Fine), J.D. J74, A06P, E09P, AG08P^* #
    Barbara E. Shiers J74, A10P^* #
    Ilene G. Silverman (Greifinger) J74^
    Richard I. Silverman E74, A10P* 
    John A. Simpson A74
    David M. Sloan A74, F75^#
    James D. Somes A74* #
    Amy Karig Sommer J74^* 
    Howard J. Sorkin, D.M.D. E74, D77, A03P, A09P^
    Lorraine Sostowski (Blair) J74^#
    John J. Soter A74#
    Karen W. Starr (Wolozin) J74, J01P, A05P^
    Marjorie L. Staub J74, AG78^
    Dr. Ruth I. Stolz J74^* 
    Mark R. Sussman E74
    Elizabeth L. Trudell J74
    Hasan A. Tuluy, Ph.D. A74, F75, FG80
    Letitia G. Upton, M.D. J74, M78^
    Martin P. Vinik A74^
    Dr. George Wilding A74, E74^
    Linda K. Witzburg (Sapienzo) J74^* 
    Paul D. Yamartino A74
    Mark D. Young A74, A03P^* 
    Karl F. Zimmermann, Ph.D. A74^
    Joseph J. Zona E74^#
    Meredith S. Zona (Auclair) E74, EG76^#
    Robert J. Zutz A74^
     

  • Class of 1969

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Robert L. Anapol E69^
    William J. Anderson, Jr. E69* 
    Ellen L. Angus (Lunden) J69^
    Douglas W. Arlig, P.E. E69^
    Patricia Ann Arlig (Sawin) E69^
    Janet MacIver Baker, Ph.D. J69^* 
    Corinda M. Barbour J69, A03P^* 
    Karen M. Baron (Moore) J69^
    Nancy N. Bello (Nelson) J69, A13P^* #
    Gerald Bergstein A69, AG71^
    Jane R. Bermont (Rosenbloom) J69^
    Emily C. Blankinship (Canning) J69^
    Marcia Zaroff Blecker J69, J96P^
    Prof. Robert I. Blecker A69, J96P^
    Elizabeth J. Borner (Knipe), Ph.D. J69^
    Carolyn J. Bower (Crusius) J69, J97P, A00P, A04P
    Steven G. Boxer A69^
    Elizabeth Brannan, J.D. J69#
    Sharon B. Carter (Barker) J69^
    Mary E. Chaves (Wilson) J69^
    James A. Cherney A69, A05P^#
    Carolyn Clinton J69^
    Treasure H. Cohen (Levin) J69, A06P, AG07P^* 
    Martha Constantine-Paton, Ph.D. J69, A00P, A15P#
    Dr. Eugene L. Curletti A69, EG71^
    Peter A. Delli Colli, D.M.D. A69, D73^#
    Robert Dieter A69
    Stephen P. Dlott, Ph.D. A69, A01P
    Gerald F. Dudding, Ph.D. A69
    Hubert P. Earle Jr. A69^
    Marcia B. Ellery J69^
    Marcel Fajnzylber, Ed.D. A69
    Austin H. Farrar A69
    Lorraine K. Fleck (Werstler) J69, AG72
    Marcia B. Fletcher (Bishop) J69^#
    Bill Fraser, Ph.D. E69
    Deborah J. Friedman (Millen) J69, A99P, A02P^
    Richard M. Gagliardi E69^
    Dr. Stephen E. Gellis A69^
    Dr. Ronald M. Gilman A69, A96P
    Claire Booth Grossi J69* 
    Peter S. Hacker, M.D. A69, A03P^* 
    Thomas R. Hadges A69^* 
    Robert N. Harelick, D.M.D. E69, D73, A01P, D10P
    Jean E. Harris (Chafet) J69^* 
    Michele C. Harway, Ph.D. J69^
    George D. Hawthorne E69^* 
    Dr. Joan M. Henricks (Morreall) J69^#
    William V. Herrick E69, E00P
    Linda Verdun Hirsch J69^
    Mary Jo Hollender J69^
    Dr. Ellen Alper Horwitz J69
    Joel M. Johnson III, M.D. A69, M74^
    Robert M. Karp A69^
    Stanley D. Katz A69^
    Daniel C. Keifer A69^#
    Elisabeth A. Keller, M.D. J69
    Pamela Kessler (Britton) J69
    Arlene B. Kleiman (Blotner) J69^
    David H. Lee, Esq. A69^
    Katherine L. Lynn J69^
    Stephen C. MacDonald, Ph.D. A69
    Dr. Margaret L. Marcus J69^
    Thomas A. Martin A69^* 
    Edward A. Masi E69^
    Stephen J. Mayer A69^
    Laurel A. McAvoy (Streeter) J69
    Susan M. Meurling (Packard) J69, J00P^* 
    Elizabeth P. Meyer J69^
    Peter T. Middleton, Esq. A69
    Nancy E. Millwater (Parsons) J69
    Mark C. Morril A69^
    Ann E. Moskol, Ph.D. J69^
    Matthew L. Myers A69^* 
    Neil S. Olansky E69^
    Glenn Pincus A69^
    Marvin B. Popkin E69
    Oscar F. Porter, Jr., Ph.D. A69^
    Thomas A. Poulin E69^
    Ann M. Randall J69^#
    Dr. Susan M. Rashba (Marcus) J69^
    Robert N. Roop, P.E. E69^* #
    Gregory A. Ross A69
    Lynne R. Ross (Maidman) J69, AG70^#
    Charles F. Schiappa A69
    Julia Baker Schnupp J69^* 
    Phyllis J. Schultz J69, AG71^* #
    Abby E. Shapiro J69^
    Janet B. Shea (Barker) J69^
    Jane L. Sherburne (Littleton) J69^
    Dr. Gregory P. Shields A69, AG69, A02P^
    Andrea D. Simon (Sporer) J69^
    Karen H. Singer (Blumenberg) J69^
    Lynne Skilken J69^
    Robert E. Stadeck A69^
    Alfred I. Tauber, M.D. A69, M73
    Paul D. Thompson, M.D. A69, M73, AG04P^#
    Susan Tufts-Moore J69^
    Elaine R. Ullian (Shepard) J69^
    Kenneth J. Vacovec A69^
    Yvonne Van Cort J69^
    Kenneth R. Walcott A69^* #
    Peter B. Weinreb E69, A04P^
    Walter C. Welsh E69, E01P, A02P^* 
    Phyllis A. Whitten (Button) J69, J99P, A04P^
    Janet B. Williams, Ph.D. J69, E06P^* 
     

  • Class of 1964

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Judith D. Alexander (Deutsch) J64, AG08P^
    Betsey J. Anderson (Eggleston) J64, A91P, J93P, M97P^#
    Charles G. Anderson, Jr. E64
    Susan E. Anderson (Stumpp) J64
    Walter Angoff A64^
    Donna G. Apgar J64^#
    Gregory T. Barmore A64, J91P, J98P^*
    Susan K. Bauchner (Kaplan) J64, A93P^
    Theodora S. Berlatsky (Winters) J64^* #
    Prof. Linfield C. Brown E64, EG66, A91P, J95P^
    Richard M. Carpenter E64, A94P
    Susan M. Carpenter (McKinley) J64^
    Edward K. Casabian, Jr. A64, A04P^
    Carolyn H. Clark (Haas) J64
    Elizabeth Lamb Creighton J64^
    Gerald J. Cutler A64, J87P, A91P
    Giacomo A. DeLaria, M.D. A64, M68^*
    Jennifer C. Dewar (Riblet) J64^
    Diane G. DeWitt J64
    Lorna S. Doubet (Symmes) J64^
    G. Richard Dundas, M.D., FACP A64, M68^*
    Eugene P. Falk, M.D. A64, M68^
    Ingrid A. Fields (Ackerbloom) J64^
    Lorraine J. Fine J64
    Don H. Fried A64, A03P^
    Harold B. Gershman E64^
    Rev. Gordon D. Gibson A64
    Richard C. Glazer A64, A96P, A00P^* 
    Robert C. Glazier A64^
    Ugo Goetzl, M.D. A64^
    Mary Todd Hardeman (Moore) J64^
    Gretchen E. Hartman J64^
    Deborah B. Hill, Ph.D. J64^
    Richard DeC. Hinds, Esq. A64* 
    Roberta J. Hodson J64^
    Martha G. Holmes (Geisler) J64^
    Arthur H. House, Ph.D. A64, F65, FG70, A15P, F20P^#
    Richard S. Irwin, M.D. A64, M68^
    Dr. Stephen B. Jaffe E64, A97P^* 
    Janet A. Jope (Summers) J64^
    Kenneth P. Judd, M.D. A64
    Elaine A. Kahan (Fowler) J64
    Mark A. Kahan E64
    Margaret G. Kaufman (George) J64^
    Henry W. Keyes A64^
    Jairus C. Lawrence A62, E64
    Richard E. Levin A64^
    Barry Mackintosh A64^
    Helen Gaylen Mackintosh (Garner) J64^
    Dr. David V. Manoogian E64, A00P, A06P
    Barbara E. Marks J64^
    Louise Copeland Marks J64^
    Richard L. Medverd A61, A64, J87P, A89P, M91P^
    Judith Gluck Melzer J64^* #
    John A. Milici A64, A97P^
    Ernest M. Miller, Jr. A64
    Dr. Peter D. Oldak A64, A04P^
    Donna L. Outwater (Jamgochian) J64, A94P, M00P^
    Joan S. Owens (Skiff) J64^
    Murray S. Patkin E64^
    Professor Richard M. Perlmutter A64* 
    Julia Liberace Pitcher J64^
    Phyllis D. Prager (Warner) J64^
    Paul T. Pureka E64^
    Michael B. Pusin, D.M.D. A64^
    Richard C. Raffenetti A64^
    Jeffrey D. Roffman, M.D. A64, J93P, A96P, M02P, A08P^
    Ann H. Ross (Haslerud) J64^* 
    Joan R. Santeusanio (Russick) J64^
    Patricia K. Schultz (Kelsey) J64^* 
    Hervey S. Sicherman, M.D. A64, M68^
    Richard D. Siegel, Ph.D. E64, EG66^#
    Stephen M. Soreff, M.D. A64^
    Susan D. Spang (Dale) J64, J95P^
    Lucius D. Stark E64^* 
    Wellington G. Tow A64^
    Charlotte D. Watt (Abramsky) J64
    Dr. Dorothy Altman Weber J64^
    Marianne C. Weill (Cooper) J64^
    Diane R. Wells (Randall) J64^
     

  • Class of 1959

    Add my name to the list.

    ^ Denotes Gittleman Circle member
    * Denotes Packard Society member
    # Denotes Charles Tufts Society member

    Dr. Roger W. Armstrong A59^
    John C. Austin A59
    Sandra S. Baldwin (Stiles) J59^*
    Karl T. Benedict, Jr., M.D. A59, M63, M94P^
    Hon Richard W. Bogosian A59^* 
    Jean M. Bouton J59*
    Gloria A. Callard (Vincz), Ph.D. J59
    Ruth A. Christie (Anderson) J59^#
    Edward N. Collier A59^*
    George S. Davis A59^* #
    John D. Doykos III, D.M.D. A59, D62, DG65, A90P, J94P^*
    Myrna M. Evans (Monsen) J59^
    L. Jack Faling, M.D. A59, M63, M90P^
    Gerald L. Finkelstein, D.M.D. A59, D71, J99P^
    Margo L. Fleer Smith J59^#
    Dr. Elizabeth G. Glover J59^
    Ann Hablanian J59
    Kevin E. Heanue E59^* #
    COL. David K. Holman A59^
    Lois B. Illman (Brochstein) J59^* 
    Martha M. Johnson (Moseley) J59^
    Harvey A. Kahaner, M.D. A59, M63, A86P^
    Reisha S. Kennison (Engleman) J59^
    Arthur K. Leabman A59^*
    John G. Leckie, Jr. E59^*
    William S. Litchman E59^
    Dr. Bette Bao Lord J59, F60, H82^#
    Jean M. Low (McLaren) J59^
    Claire N. Mangasarian (Garabedian) J59
    John E. Maroney A59
    Terrence S. McMahon A59, E61^
    Joseph S. Meaney, Jr. A59, E59, E89P^
    Stanley Mitnick E59, A84P, A88P
    James L. Newman E59^
    Judith Butler Nichipor J59^
    Marion G. Olsen (Glennie) J59
    Stanley Pearlson, D.M.D. A59, D61, DG66, A89P^
    The Hon. Inez Smith Reid J59^
    Herbert N. Ries E59^
    Joel E. Schwartz, D.M.D. A59, D62, DG64^
    Steven Sherman A59^
    Carolyn E. Sieven (Coburn) J59, J96P^
    Nancy D. Spinner (Dall) J59^
    John C. Tone E59^
    Fanny Svenningsen Warren J59^
    Ronald P. Weston E59^#
    Dr. Michael C. Wolf A59#